+

商务合作
足球直播
赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源
04月19日星期五

布法联

00:00 已结束

萨利塔斯

萨利塔斯
VS
RC卡迪奥戈

RC卡迪奥戈

布法联

00:00 已结束

AS海关

AS海关
VS
雷伊姆

雷伊姆

布法联

00:00 已结束

RC波波迪乌拉索

RC波波迪乌拉索
VS
瓦加杜古流星

瓦加杜古流星

欧青联

00:00 已结束

波尔图U19

波尔图U19
VS
AC米兰U19

AC米兰U19

巴林乙

00:00 已结束

巴林SC

巴林SC
VS
玛基亚

玛基亚

巴林乙

00:00 已结束

阿尔里夫

阿尔里夫
VS
阿里

阿里

埃塞超

00:00 已结束

巴赫达尔城

巴赫达尔城
VS
哈迪亚霍萨纳

哈迪亚霍萨纳

乌干超

00:00 已结束

坎帕拉市

坎帕拉市
VS
姆巴拉拉市

姆巴拉拉市

冈比亚超

00:00 已结束

班珠尔联

班珠尔联
VS
猎鹰

猎鹰

以丙

00:00 已结束

雅坲奥托都西姆

雅坲奥托都西姆
VS
夏普尔卡法舒亚

夏普尔卡法舒亚

纳米超

00:00 已结束

孔斯南浦港

孔斯南浦港
VS
FC老虎

FC老虎

阿尔U21

00:00 已结束

USM阿尔及尔U21

USM阿尔及尔U21
VS
阿克农U21

阿克农U21

阿尔U21

00:00 已结束

卡拜里U21

卡拜里U21
VS
MC奥兰U21

MC奥兰U21

阿后备

00:00 已结束

阿特拉斯CA后备队

阿特拉斯CA后备队
VS
西班牙语体育会后备队

西班牙语体育会后备队

巴林超

00:00 已结束

麦纳麦

麦纳麦
VS
哈尔迪亚

哈尔迪亚

巴林超

00:00 已结束

拿杰玛

拿杰玛
VS
席特拉

席特拉

冈比亚超

00:30 已结束

布里卡马联

布里卡马联
VS
皇家班珠尔

皇家班珠尔

沙特乙

00:30 已结束

苏扩尔KSA

苏扩尔KSA
VS
朱拜勒

朱拜勒

欧协联

00:45 已结束

佛罗伦萨

佛罗伦萨
VS
比尔森胜利

比尔森胜利

欧协联

00:45 已结束

里尔

里尔
VS
阿斯顿维拉

阿斯顿维拉

埃及超

01:00 已结束

未来足球俱乐部

未来足球俱乐部
VS
佩哈亚克

佩哈亚克

埃及超

01:00 已结束

伊斯梅利

伊斯梅利
VS
ZED FC

ZED FC

芬兰杯

01:15 已结束

NOPS

NOPS
VS
伊洛特

伊洛特

罗杯

01:30 已结束

加拉茨钢铁

加拉茨钢铁
VS
克卢日大学

克卢日大学

比U21

02:00 已结束

FC列日U21

FC列日U21
VS
洛默尔U21

洛默尔U21

巴青锦

02:00 已结束

巴伊亚青年队

巴伊亚青年队
VS
克鲁塞罗青年队

克鲁塞罗青年队

沙特联

02:00 已结束

利雅得青年人

利雅得青年人
VS
艾卜哈

艾卜哈

沙特联

02:00 已结束

哈萨征服

哈萨征服
VS
布赖代先锋

布赖代先锋

巴青锦

02:15 已结束

格雷米奥青年队

格雷米奥青年队
VS
米内罗美洲青年队

米内罗美洲青年队

乌拉后备

02:30 已结束

芬斯后备队

芬斯后备队
VS
蒙特维多竞技后备队

蒙特维多竞技后备队

纳米超

02:30 已结束

翁戈斯

翁戈斯
VS
奥兰多海盗SC

奥兰多海盗SC

苏低联

02:45 已结束

市民服务者

市民服务者
VS
东基尔布莱德

东基尔布莱德

英南甲

02:45 已结束

汉沃夫维拉

汉沃夫维拉
VS
阿舒福特

阿舒福特

英北甲

02:45 已结束

安斯蒂游牧人

安斯蒂游牧人
VS
柯尔比

柯尔比

欧协联

03:00 已结束

塞萨洛尼基

塞萨洛尼基
VS
布鲁日

布鲁日

欧联杯

03:00 已结束

马赛

马赛
VS
本菲卡

本菲卡

欧联杯

03:00 已结束

西汉姆联

西汉姆联
VS
勒沃库森

勒沃库森

欧联杯

03:00 已结束

亚特兰大

亚特兰大
VS
利物浦

利物浦

欧联杯

03:00 已结束

罗马

罗马
VS
AC米兰

AC米兰

厄瓜甲

03:00 已结束

因巴布拉

因巴布拉
VS
基多天主大学

基多天主大学

冰联杯B

04:00 已结束

卡里

卡里
VS
沃古姆

沃古姆

巴青锦

04:00 已结束

米内罗竞技青年队

米内罗竞技青年队
VS
库亚巴青年队

库亚巴青年队

巴克甲

04:30 已结束

圣弗朗西斯科AC

圣弗朗西斯科AC
VS
里奧布兰克AC

里奧布兰克AC

大洋青冠杯

05:00 已结束

所罗门群岛U16

所罗门群岛U16
VS
美属萨摩亚U16

美属萨摩亚U16

女南冠U20

05:00 已结束

哥伦比亚女足U20

哥伦比亚女足U20
VS
玻利维亚女足U20

玻利维亚女足U20

洪都甲

05:00 已结束

CD维多利亚

CD维多利亚
VS
洛沃斯墨

洛沃斯墨

哥伦甲

05:00 已结束

拉伊奎达德

拉伊奎达德
VS
福塔雷绍查

福塔雷绍查

厄瓜甲

05:30 已结束

山谷独立队

山谷独立队
VS
穆苏克鲁纳

穆苏克鲁纳

巴青锦

06:00 已结束

福塔雷萨青年队

福塔雷萨青年队
VS
戈亚尼恩斯U20

戈亚尼恩斯U20

阿后备

06:00 已结束

阿根廷独立后备队

阿根廷独立后备队
VS
国防与司法后备队

国防与司法后备队

墨西乙

06:00 已结束

阿里卡老虎队

阿里卡老虎队
VS
科拉斯B队

科拉斯B队

委内超

06:00 已结束

梅里达大学生

梅里达大学生
VS
祖利亚诺

祖利亚诺

巴克甲

06:30 已结束

胡玛塔AC

胡玛塔AC
VS
华斯高AC

华斯高AC

玻利甲

07:00 已结束

玻利瓦尔

玻利瓦尔
VS
圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁

圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁

巴阿马联

07:00 已结束

独立AP

独立AP
VS
邑图瑞奥

邑图瑞奥

巴马全联

07:00 已结束

埃斯塔后备队

埃斯塔后备队
VS
德拉斯FC

德拉斯FC

巴马女甲

07:00 已结束

拉科奇里基峰女足

拉科奇里基峰女足
VS
圣塔菲女足

圣塔菲女足

哥伦甲

07:10 已结束

帕特里奥坦斯

帕特里奥坦斯
VS
麦德林独立

麦德林独立

女南冠U20

07:30 已结束

委内瑞拉女足U20

委内瑞拉女足U20
VS
巴西女足U20

巴西女足U20

玻利甲

08:00 已结束

奥罗拉俱乐部

奥罗拉俱乐部
VS
石油独立

石油独立

巴西甲

08:30 已结束

博塔弗戈

博塔弗戈
VS
戈亚尼亚竞技

戈亚尼亚竞技

哥伦甲

09:20 已结束

卡利美洲

卡利美洲
VS
帕斯托

帕斯托

洪都甲

09:30 已结束

CD马拉松

CD马拉松
VS
伊斯柏纳

伊斯柏纳

大洋青冠杯

10:00 已结束

汤加U16

汤加U16
VS
巴布亚新几内亚U16

巴布亚新几内亚U16

加拿职

10:00 已结束

温哥华FC

温哥华FC
VS
HFX流浪者

HFX流浪者

澳维女超

12:00 已结束

布伦达拉鹰女足

布伦达拉鹰女足
VS
海德堡女足

海德堡女足

澳维女超

12:00 已结束

南墨尔本女足

南墨尔本女足
VS
埃森登皇家女足

埃森登皇家女足

澳维女超

12:00 已结束

卡德尔联女足

卡德尔联女足
VS
班特列女足

班特列女足

澳维女超

12:00 已结束

新兴体育会女足

新兴体育会女足
VS
阿拉门女足

阿拉门女足

澳维女超

12:00 已结束

布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足

布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足
VS
普雷斯顿狮队女足

普雷斯顿狮队女足

澳维女超

12:00 已结束

波克海尔女足

波克海尔女足
VS
布琳狮子女足

布琳狮子女足

孟冠联

12:30 已结束

达卡流浪者

达卡流浪者
VS
瓦里足球俱乐部

瓦里足球俱乐部

印度RAD

13:00 已结束

拉贾斯坦日出

拉贾斯坦日出
VS
斋浦尔精英

斋浦尔精英

足协杯

14:00 已结束

杭州钱唐

杭州钱唐
VS
南通海门珂缔缘

南通海门珂缔缘

韩K3联

14:00 已结束

大田地铁

大田地铁
VS
坡州市民

坡州市民

澳維甲U23

15:00 已结束

布琳狮子U23

布琳狮子U23
VS
金士顿城U23

金士顿城U23

澳維甲U23

15:00 已结束

墨尔本城U23

墨尔本城U23
VS
普雷斯顿莱恩U23

普雷斯顿莱恩U23

澳維甲U23

15:00 已结束

乔治十字U23

乔治十字U23
VS
班特列U23

班特列U23

澳維甲U23

15:00 已结束

兰沃里林弗洛U23

兰沃里林弗洛U23
VS
墨尔本胜利U23

墨尔本胜利U23

澳維甲U23

15:00 已结束

北部吉隆勇士U23

北部吉隆勇士U23
VS
东方狮子U23

东方狮子U23

澳維甲U23

15:00 已结束

布伦瑞克城U23

布伦瑞克城U23
VS
西部联U23

西部联U23

澳維甲U23

15:00 已结束

华勒比市U23

华勒比市U23
VS
诺斯科特市U23

诺斯科特市U23

亚室锦标

15:00 已结束

中国室内足球队

中国室内足球队
VS
越南室内足球队

越南室内足球队

新西北联

15:00 已结束

伯肯黑德联

伯肯黑德联
VS
东海岸的海湾

东海岸的海湾

俄青联

16:00 直播中

罗斯托夫青年队

罗斯托夫青年队
VS
法克尔青年队

法克尔青年队

乌克青

16:00 直播中

敖德萨黑海人青年队

敖德萨黑海人青年队
VS
卡夫巴斯U21

卡夫巴斯U21

澳威北U20

16:00 直播中

纳平联U20

纳平联U20
VS
北方虎U20

北方虎U20

澳威北U20

16:00 直播中

黑镇斯巴达U20

黑镇斯巴达U20
VS
莱德米尔狮子U20

莱德米尔狮子U20

澳维U23

16:15 直播中

欧克莱卡诺U23

欧克莱卡诺U23
VS
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23

圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23

澳维U21

16:15 直播中

欧克莱卡诺U21

欧克莱卡诺U21
VS
圣奥尔本斯U21

圣奥尔本斯U21

澳威北后备

16:15 直播中

新兰普顿FC后备队

新兰普顿FC后备队
VS
韦斯顿劳动熊后备队

韦斯顿劳动熊后备队

澳昆U23

16:30 直播中

黄金海岸骑士U23

黄金海岸骑士U23
VS
布里斯班城U23

布里斯班城U23

澳昆U23

16:30 直播中

卡布尔彻FCU23

卡布尔彻FCU23
VS
卡帕拉巴U23

卡帕拉巴U23

澳南女后备

16:45 直播中

西阿德莱德SC后备女足

西阿德莱德SC后备女足
VS
阿德莱德彗星女足后备

阿德莱德彗星女足后备

澳南女后备

16:45 直播中

索尔兹伯里国际女足后备

索尔兹伯里国际女足后备
VS
斯特尔特狮女足后备队

斯特尔特狮女足后备队

澳南女超

16:45 直播中

弗林德斯联合女足

弗林德斯联合女足
VS
阿德莱德大学女足

阿德莱德大学女足

哈萨甲

17:00 直播中

乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘

乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘
VS
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部

杰蒂赛足球俱乐部

哈萨甲

17:00 直播中

阿克扎伊克

阿克扎伊克
VS
卡斯比阿克套

卡斯比阿克套

亚室锦标

17:00 直播中

澳大利亚室內足球队

澳大利亚室內足球队
VS
沙特阿拉伯室內足球队

沙特阿拉伯室內足球队

乌克甲

17:00 直播中

普里卡帕亚

普里卡帕亚
VS
SC波尔塔瓦

SC波尔塔瓦

波女超

17:00 直播中

莱茨纳女足

莱茨纳女足
VS
UKS洛兹女足

UKS洛兹女足

澳威甲

17:00 直播中

邓巴流浪者FC

邓巴流浪者FC
VS
麦克亚瑟公羊队

麦克亚瑟公羊队

澳威甲

17:00 直播中

坎特贝利班克斯敦FC

坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
VS
新南威尔士大学

新南威尔士大学

澳威甲

17:00 直播中

SD公鹿FC

SD公鹿FC
VS
公牛学院

公牛学院

澳威甲

17:00 直播中

保尼白鹰

保尼白鹰
VS
达尔维奇希尔

达尔维奇希尔

澳威甲

17:00 直播中

芒特德瑞特城流浪者

芒特德瑞特城流浪者
VS
因特莱恩

因特莱恩

澳威甲

17:00 直播中

哈柯亚东悉尼市

哈柯亚东悉尼市
VS
本克斯拓城狮队

本克斯拓城狮队

澳威甲

17:00 直播中

纳平联

纳平联
VS
北方虎

北方虎

澳威甲

17:00 直播中

黑镇斯巴达

黑镇斯巴达
VS
莱德米尔

莱德米尔

乌克青

17:00 直播中

沃斯卡拉青年队

沃斯卡拉青年队
VS
高华尤夫卡青年队

高华尤夫卡青年队

越南乙

17:00 直播中

岘港青年队

岘港青年队
VS
PVF越南

PVF越南

澳达超

17:00 直播中

达尔文奥林匹克

达尔文奥林匹克
VS
加鲁达FC

加鲁达FC

斯伐U19

17:00 直播中

斯利纳U19

斯利纳U19
VS
泽勒U19

泽勒U19

阿尔U21

17:00 直播中

MSP巴特纳U21

MSP巴特纳U21
VS
奥德阿库U21

奥德阿库U21

阿尔U21

17:00 直播中

NRB电报U21

NRB电报U21
VS
博德杰梅奈尔U21

博德杰梅奈尔U21

澳维甲

17:15 直播中

布琳狮子

布琳狮子
VS
金士顿城

金士顿城

澳维超

17:30 直播中

海德堡联

海德堡联
VS
莫兰德城

莫兰德城

澳首女联

17:30 直播中

甘加林联女足

甘加林联女足
VS
西堪培拉流浪者女足

西堪培拉流浪者女足

孟加拉超

17:45 直播中

孟加拉国警察

孟加拉国警察
VS
谢赫拉塞尔

谢赫拉塞尔

孟加拉超

17:45 直播中

阿巴哈尼达卡

阿巴哈尼达卡
VS
贾马尔

贾马尔

澳维超

17:45 直播中

丹德农市

丹德农市
VS
南墨尔本

南墨尔本

乌兹杯

18:00 未开始

索格迪纳吉扎克

索格迪纳吉扎克
VS
吉扎克

吉扎克

乌兹杯

18:00 未开始

塔什干棉农

塔什干棉农
VS
库鲁维奇科坎

库鲁维奇科坎

乌兹杯

18:00 未开始

达利亚FA

达利亚FA
VS
费尔干纳夫兹

费尔干纳夫兹

乌兹杯

18:00 未开始

斯特罗克斯塔什干

斯特罗克斯塔什干
VS
比克波德

比克波德

乌克甲

18:00 未开始

卡帕迪

卡帕迪
VS
伊尼胡列斯

伊尼胡列斯

俄青联

18:00 未开始

斯特罗吉诺青年队

斯特罗吉诺青年队
VS
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队

UOR-5莫斯科州青年队

俄青联

18:00 未开始

克拉斯诺达尔青年队

克拉斯诺达尔青年队
VS
喀山红宝石青年队

喀山红宝石青年队

澳南超

18:00 未开始

帕拉山骑士

帕拉山骑士
VS
地铁之星

地铁之星

澳南超

18:00 未开始

莫德柏里喷射机

莫德柏里喷射机
VS
阿德莱德城

阿德莱德城

澳南超

18:00 未开始

克罗伊登国王

克罗伊登国王
VS
阿德莱德奥林匹克

阿德莱德奥林匹克

以乙

18:00 未开始

纱卡昆

纱卡昆
VS
霍隆伊尔米耶胡

霍隆伊尔米耶胡

以乙

18:00 未开始

迪莫纳体育

迪莫纳体育
VS
AS耶路撒冷

AS耶路撒冷

以乙

18:00 未开始

沙拉伊姆马卡比

沙拉伊姆马卡比
VS
SC阿什杜德马卡比

SC阿什杜德马卡比

以乙

18:00 未开始

玛拉基亚

玛拉基亚
VS
亚夫涅英

亚夫涅英

以乙

18:00 未开始

夏雷姆

夏雷姆
VS
伊罗尼莫迪恩

伊罗尼莫迪恩

以乙

18:00 未开始

荷兹利亚夏普尔

荷兹利亚夏普尔
VS
辛桑特拉维夫

辛桑特拉维夫

以乙

18:00 未开始

AS阿什杜德

AS阿什杜德
VS
比卡塔哈亚登

比卡塔哈亚登

以乙

18:00 未开始

莫敦提拉体育

莫敦提拉体育
VS
特泽尔卡法肯纳

特泽尔卡法肯纳

澳威北超

18:15 未开始

新莱姆顿FC

新莱姆顿FC
VS
韦斯顿劳动熊

韦斯顿劳动熊

澳塔超

18:15 未开始

河畔奥林匹克

河畔奥林匹克
VS
兰瑟斯顿联

兰瑟斯顿联

澳塔超

18:15 未开始

格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC

格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC
VS
金布洛治狮队

金布洛治狮队

澳西女超

18:30 未开始

巴尔卡塔女足

巴尔卡塔女足
VS
西部足球中心女足

西部足球中心女足

澳昆乙

18:30 未开始

格兰

格兰
VS
北湖联

北湖联

澳昆超

18:30 未开始

黄金海岸骑士

黄金海岸骑士
VS
布里斯班城

布里斯班城

澳维甲

18:30 未开始

布伦瑞克城

布伦瑞克城
VS
西部联青年FC

西部联青年FC

澳维甲

18:30 未开始

华勒比市

华勒比市
VS
诺夫克特

诺夫克特

澳维超

18:30 未开始

欧克莱卡诺

欧克莱卡诺
VS
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯

圣奥尔本斯圣特斯

印曼联

18:30 未开始

密拉特

密拉特
VS
信实FYC

信实FYC

澳维亚

18:30 未开始

莫兰德斑马

莫兰德斑马
VS
帕斯科华伦

帕斯科华伦

澳维亚

18:30 未开始

埃森登皇家

埃森登皇家
VS
北鹰阳光

北鹰阳光

澳亚超

18:30 未开始

科林伍德

科林伍德
VS
班尤尔市

班尤尔市

澳昆甲

18:30 未开始

卡帕拉巴

卡帕拉巴
VS
卡布尔彻

卡布尔彻

澳南女后备

18:45 未开始

弗林德斯联合女足后备队

弗林德斯联合女足后备队
VS
阿德莱德大学女足后备队

阿德莱德大学女足后备队

澳南女超

18:45 未开始

索尔兹伯里女足

索尔兹伯里女足
VS
斯特尔特狮队女足

斯特尔特狮队女足

澳南女超

18:45 未开始

西阿德莱女足

西阿德莱女足
VS
阿德莱科梅兹女足

阿德莱科梅兹女足

哈萨甲

19:00 未开始

卡拉特B队

卡拉特B队
VS
SD家族

SD家族

亚室锦标

19:00 未开始

缅甸室内足球队

缅甸室内足球队
VS
泰国室内足球队

泰国室内足球队

塞舌超

19:00 未开始

利和塔斯

利和塔斯
VS
拉帕瑟

拉帕瑟

澳达超

19:00 未开始

海伦斯

海伦斯
VS
凯瑟瑞纳

凯瑟瑞纳

以丙

19:45 未开始

哈马赫特什

哈马赫特什
VS
彼达迪华

彼达迪华

球会友谊

19:45 未开始

马里士他卡沙

马里士他卡沙
VS
幼狮队

幼狮队

欧青联

20:00 未开始

奥林匹亚科斯U19

奥林匹亚科斯U19
VS
南特U19

南特U19

叙利亚甲

20:00 未开始

渥司巴

渥司巴
VS
胡特恩

胡特恩

俄青联

20:00 未开始

莫斯科中央陆军青年队

莫斯科中央陆军青年队
VS
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队

莫斯科迪纳摩青年队

俄青联

20:00 未开始

莫斯科火车头青年队

莫斯科火车头青年队
VS
索契青年队

索契青年队

吉布超

20:00 未开始

莱索托

莱索托
VS
阿瓦塔

阿瓦塔

中超

20:00 未开始

浙江俱乐部

浙江俱乐部
VS
天津津门虎

天津津门虎

泰乙

20:00 未开始

MOF海关联合

MOF海关联合
VS
素攀武里

素攀武里

泰超

20:00 未开始

泰港

泰港
VS
清莱联

清莱联

亚美甲

20:00 未开始

阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队

阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队
VS
叶里温凤凰B队

叶里温凤凰B队

叙利亚甲

21:00 未开始

特舒利恩

特舒利恩
VS
阿尔喀拉马

阿尔喀拉马

叙利亚甲

21:00 未开始

贾柏莱

贾柏莱
VS
福托瓦

福托瓦

澳门甲

21:00 未开始

澳门大学

澳门大学
VS
青锋

青锋

塔吉克超

21:00 未开始

潘杰希尔·鲁米

潘杰希尔·鲁米
VS
伊斯塔拉夫尚

伊斯塔拉夫尚

塔吉克超

21:00 未开始

科赫西洛特

科赫西洛特
VS
埃斯卡塔

埃斯卡塔

伊朗超

21:00 未开始

马赞德兰

马赞德兰
VS
大不里士拖拉机

大不里士拖拉机

北马其杯

21:00 未开始

蒂克韦什

蒂克韦什
VS
斯库皮

斯库皮

摩尔乙

21:00 未开始

FCM温格内

FCM温格内
VS
尼斯波雷尼

尼斯波雷尼

摩尔乙

21:00 未开始

谢里夫B队

谢里夫B队
VS
弗拉卡拉

弗拉卡拉

摩尔乙

21:00 未开始

伊斯卡拉

伊斯卡拉
VS
利科拉

利科拉

埃塞超

21:00 未开始

汉伯里科杜拉梅

汉伯里科杜拉梅
VS
阿瓦沙城

阿瓦沙城

U23亚洲杯

21:00 未开始

中国U23

中国U23
VS
韩国U23

韩国U23

乌干超

21:00 未开始

基塔拉体育

基塔拉体育
VS
毒蛇

毒蛇

英乙U21

21:00 未开始

伯恩茅斯U21

伯恩茅斯U21
VS
谢菲尔德联U21

谢菲尔德联U21

以甲

21:00 未开始

里雄莱锡安夏普尔

里雄莱锡安夏普尔
VS
法萨巴夏普尔

法萨巴夏普尔

以甲

21:00 未开始

伊罗尼太巴列

伊罗尼太巴列
VS
哈萨隆

哈萨隆

以甲

21:00 未开始

基尔史莫纳夏普尔

基尔史莫纳夏普尔
VS
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔

乌姆阿法姆夏普尔

科索沃甲

21:00 未开始

KF拉米兹萨迪库

KF拉米兹萨迪库
VS
费里扎戴拿模

费里扎戴拿模

俄乙

21:30 未开始

彼尔姆安卡

彼尔姆安卡
VS
索科尔喀山

索科尔喀山

突尼杯

21:30 未开始

哈玛

哈玛
VS
EGS加夫萨

EGS加夫萨

突尼杯

21:30 未开始

阿劳伊特

阿劳伊特
VS
科巴

科巴

突尼杯

21:30 未开始

沙拜

沙拜
VS
杰尔巴米多恩

杰尔巴米多恩

突尼杯

21:30 未开始

姆哈迪亚

姆哈迪亚
VS
比瑟汀

比瑟汀

突尼杯

21:30 未开始

史利玛内

史利玛内
VS
加贝斯

加贝斯

阿尔乙

22:00 未开始

NRB电报

NRB电报
VS
博尔德梅奈尔

博尔德梅奈尔

阿尔乙

22:00 未开始

IRB瓦尔格拉

IRB瓦尔格拉
VS
CA巴特纳

CA巴特纳

阿尔乙

22:00 未开始

巴特纳

巴特纳
VS
奥德阿库

奥德阿库

阿尔乙

22:00 未开始

MO康士坦丁

MO康士坦丁
VS
欧德马格兰

欧德马格兰

阿尔乙

22:00 未开始

艾恩米利拉

艾恩米利拉
VS
高和冶朗

高和冶朗

阿尔乙

22:00 未开始

IB凯赫纳

IB凯赫纳
VS
AS库鲁布

AS库鲁布

阿尔乙

22:00 未开始

哈拉彻

哈拉彻
VS
舍勒古姆莱德

舍勒古姆莱德

阿尔乙

22:00 未开始

伊尤马

伊尤马
VS
安纳巴

安纳巴

埃及超

22:00 未开始

巴拉蒂耶

巴拉蒂耶
VS
阿拉伯建筑

阿拉伯建筑

白俄甲

22:00 未开始

坎普罗姆戈梅尔

坎普罗姆戈梅尔
VS
博布鲁伊斯克

博布鲁伊斯克

亚室锦标

22:00 未开始

伊拉克室内足球队

伊拉克室内足球队
VS
乌兹别克斯坦室内足球队

乌兹别克斯坦室内足球队

俄青联

22:00 未开始

科诺普廖夫青年队

科诺普廖夫青年队
VS
苏维埃之翼青年队

苏维埃之翼青年队

刚果民主超

22:00 未开始

AC游骑兵

AC游骑兵
VS
再生

再生

刚果超

22:00 未开始

维加斯

维加斯
VS
居克

居克

塞舌超

22:00 未开始

巴扎兄弟俱乐部

巴扎兄弟俱乐部
VS
圣路易斯太阳

圣路易斯太阳

波青联

22:00 未开始

华沙莱吉亚青年队

华沙莱吉亚青年队
VS
波兹南莱赫青年队

波兹南莱赫青年队

罗丙

22:00 未开始

ACSKT巴索夫

ACSKT巴索夫
VS
坎普龙

坎普龙

罗丙

22:00 未开始

ACS穆雷斯

ACS穆雷斯
VS
古吉尔

古吉尔

罗丙

22:00 未开始

切塔泰迪瓦

切塔泰迪瓦
VS
吉田达

吉田达

罗丙

22:00 未开始

科洛内斯蒂吠陀

科洛内斯蒂吠陀
VS
拉米库瓦尔塞

拉米库瓦尔塞

罗丙

22:00 未开始

塞库耶斯克

塞库耶斯克
VS
维托鲁库里塔

维托鲁库里塔

克亚联U19

22:00 未开始

希巴利亚U19

希巴利亚U19
VS
鲁达士U19

鲁达士U19

利比亚超

22:30 未开始

阿斯威利

阿斯威利
VS
姆拉巴利贝

姆拉巴利贝

利比亚超

22:30 未开始

阿布沙里姆

阿布沙里姆
VS
的黎波里伊蒂哈德

的黎波里伊蒂哈德

伊朗超

22:30 未开始

德黑兰独立

德黑兰独立
VS
巴德兰德黑兰

巴德兰德黑兰

吉布超

22:30 未开始

CF国家宪兵队

CF国家宪兵队
VS
加德科特FC

加德科特FC

保甲

22:30 未开始

弗拉察博特夫

弗拉察博特夫
VS
伊塔尔

伊塔尔

波黑地区

22:30 未开始

FK拉迪斯卡

FK拉迪斯卡
VS
蒙迪里卡

蒙迪里卡

伊朗超

22:40 未开始

胡齐斯坦钢铁

胡齐斯坦钢铁
VS
拉夫桑贾

拉夫桑贾

墨西U23

23:00 未开始

圣路易斯竞技U23

圣路易斯竞技U23
VS
托卢卡U23

托卢卡U23

克亚乙

23:00 未开始

吉尔杰耶瓦克

吉尔杰耶瓦克
VS
比耶洛波布尔多

比耶洛波布尔多

爱沙女甲冠

23:00 未开始

维姆西女足

维姆西女足
VS
潭美卡女足

潭美卡女足

捷丙

23:00 未开始

斯达布尔诺

斯达布尔诺
VS
俄斯特拉发B队

俄斯特拉发B队

加纳甲

23:00 未开始

塔马利市

塔马利市
VS
瓦桑塔

瓦桑塔

加纳甲

23:00 未开始

阿克拉

阿克拉
VS
科托库夫皇家 FC

科托库夫皇家 FC

芬超

23:00 未开始

图尔库国际

图尔库国际
VS
古比斯

古比斯

阿尔甲

23:00 未开始

圣罗拉

圣罗拉
VS
US苏夫

US苏夫

阿尔甲

23:00 未开始

MC阿尔及尔

MC阿尔及尔
VS
帕哈杜AC

帕哈杜AC

阿尔甲

23:00 未开始

巴亚兹

巴亚兹
VS
汉什利

汉什利

阿尔甲

23:00 未开始

比斯克拉

比斯克拉
VS
塞堤夫

塞堤夫

阿尔甲

23:00 未开始

阿科诺

阿科诺
VS
卡比利亚

卡比利亚

阿尔甲

23:00 未开始

克莱夫

克莱夫
VS
马格拉

马格拉

阿尔甲

23:00 未开始

US苏夫

US苏夫
VS
克莱夫

克莱夫

阿尔甲

23:00 未开始

马格拉

马格拉
VS
MC阿尔及尔

MC阿尔及尔

阿尔甲

23:00 未开始

汉什利

汉什利
VS
康士坦丁

康士坦丁

阿尔甲

23:00 未开始

塞堤夫

塞堤夫
VS
圣罗拉

圣罗拉

伊拉超

23:00 未开始

巴格达空军

巴格达空军
VS
卡帕拉

卡帕拉

伊拉超

23:00 未开始

阿尔米纳

阿尔米纳
VS
纽罗兹

纽罗兹

伊拉超

23:00 未开始

卡拉巴

卡拉巴
VS
扎胡

扎胡

伊拉超

23:00 未开始

阿比尔

阿比尔
VS
塔拉巴

塔拉巴

尼日超

23:00 未开始

中心队

中心队
VS
射击之星

射击之星

德女联

23:00 未开始

拜仁慕尼黑女足

拜仁慕尼黑女足
VS
云达不莱梅女足

云达不莱梅女足

沙特联

23:00 未开始

利雅得体育

利雅得体育
VS
塔伊

塔伊

亚美超

23:00 未开始

诺亚FC

诺亚FC
VS
BKMA

BKMA

斯亚乙

23:00 未开始

托尔明

托尔明
VS
德拉维加

德拉维加

斯亚乙

23:00 未开始

贝尔廷齐

贝尔廷齐
VS
科尔卡

科尔卡

纳米超

23:00 未开始

大学俱乐部

大学俱乐部
VS
伊索科

伊索科

芬丙

23:00 未开始

努普斯

努普斯
VS
LJS

LJS

斯亚U19

23:00 未开始

南塔U19

南塔U19
VS
塔博塞扎纳U19

塔博塞扎纳U19

秘女联

23:30 未开始

卡洛斯曼努奇女足

卡洛斯曼努奇女足
VS
卡萨大学女足

卡萨大学女足

芬女超

23:30 未开始

PK-35 RY 女足

PK-35 RY 女足
VS
PK-35万塔女足

PK-35万塔女足

U23亚洲杯

23:30 未开始

阿联酋U23

阿联酋U23
VS
日本U23

日本U23

U23亚洲杯

23:30 未开始

泰国U23

泰国U23
VS
沙特阿拉伯U23

沙特阿拉伯U23

卡塔尔联

23:30 未开始

乌姆沙拉尔

乌姆沙拉尔
VS
杜海勒

杜海勒

卡塔尔联

23:30 未开始

舒马尔

舒马尔
VS
萨德

萨德

卡塔尔联

23:30 未开始

穆艾塔罗

穆艾塔罗
VS
卡塔尔SC

卡塔尔SC

卡塔尔联

23:30 未开始

威柯拉

威柯拉
VS
加拉法

加拉法

卡塔尔联

23:30 未开始

阿尔赖扬

阿尔赖扬
VS
多哈阿赫利

多哈阿赫利

卡塔尔联

23:30 未开始

阿拉比SC

阿拉比SC
VS
艾马希亚

艾马希亚

纳米超

23:30 未开始

强大枪手

强大枪手
VS
生命战士

生命战士

捷丁

23:30 未开始

SK斯拉尼

SK斯拉尼
VS
卡列度

卡列度

芬丙

23:30 未开始

里普斯

里普斯
VS
沙柏

沙柏

奥丁

23:45 未开始

UFV塔尔加

UFV塔尔加
VS
SK阿德内特

SK阿德内特

04月20日星期六

捷戊

00:00 未开始

卢哈科维奇

卢哈科维奇
VS
布鲁莫夫

布鲁莫夫

克亚丙

00:00 未开始

卡洛华克

卡洛华克
VS
乔登普罗克

乔登普罗克

丹麦丁

00:00 未开始

塔恩比

塔恩比
VS
斯基奥德

斯基奥德

丹麦丁

00:00 未开始

戈尔斯列夫

戈尔斯列夫
VS
格洛斯楚普

格洛斯楚普

奥丁

00:00 未开始

SV盖拉斯多夫

SV盖拉斯多夫
VS
SV多瑙

SV多瑙

芬丙

00:00 未开始

普林西比

普林西比
VS
中新地B队

中新地B队

布法联

00:00 未开始

德尔福特维特斯

德尔福特维特斯
VS
ASFA叶尼加

ASFA叶尼加

墨西U23

00:00 未开始

马萨特兰U23

马萨特兰U23
VS
华雷斯U23

华雷斯U23

挪丙

00:00 未开始

特里格拉德

特里格拉德
VS
莫斯佐恩

莫斯佐恩

埃塞超

00:00 未开始

法西尔凯内马

法西尔凯内马
VS
阿达玛城

阿达玛城

卢旺达联

00:00 未开始

加索基

加索基
VS
松里泽

松里泽

拉脱甲

00:00 未开始

图库姆斯B队

图库姆斯B队
VS
奥莱纳

奥莱纳

俄青联

00:00 未开始

巴蒂卡青年队

巴蒂卡青年队
VS
莫斯科斯巴达青年队

莫斯科斯巴达青年队

捷丙

00:00 未开始

皮斯克

皮斯克
VS
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队

布杰约维采迪纳摩B队

捷丙

00:00 未开始

赫拉尼斯

赫拉尼斯
VS
哲诺伊摩

哲诺伊摩

捷丙

00:00 未开始

赫鲁钦

赫鲁钦
VS
特里内茨

特里内茨

挪女超

00:00 未开始

利恩女足

利恩女足
VS
利尼史特朗女足

利尼史特朗女足

爱沙乙

00:00 未开始

塔林弗洛拉二队

塔林弗洛拉二队
VS
维米斯

维米斯

挪乙

00:00 未开始

斯吉德

斯吉德
VS
卡积沙斯

卡积沙斯

斯伐甲

00:00 未开始

波罗尼

波罗尼
VS
布拉迪斯拉发斯拉夫人B队

布拉迪斯拉发斯拉夫人B队

波兰乙

00:00 未开始

斯塔泽舒夫

斯塔泽舒夫
VS
保德比斯基

保德比斯基

波兰乙

00:00 未开始

华沙普罗尼亚

华沙普罗尼亚
VS
索斯诺维克

索斯诺维克

俄超

00:00 未开始

克拉斯诺达尔

克拉斯诺达尔
VS
沃罗涅日火炬

沃罗涅日火炬

波兰甲

00:00 未开始

凯尔采科罗纳

凯尔采科罗纳
VS
拉多米亚克

拉多米亚克

奥乙

00:10 未开始

DSV莱奥本

DSV莱奥本
VS
列弗宁

列弗宁

奥乙

00:10 未开始

SV霍恩

SV霍恩
VS
里德

里德

奥乙

00:10 未开始

第一维也纳

第一维也纳
VS
拉夫尼茨

拉夫尼茨

奥乙

00:10 未开始

阿姆斯特顿

阿姆斯特顿
VS
格拉茨风暴青年队

格拉茨风暴青年队

奥乙

00:10 未开始

阿德米拉

阿德米拉
VS
卡芬堡

卡芬堡

白俄甲

00:15 未开始

白俄罗斯U17

白俄罗斯U17
VS
佐迪诺鱼雷B队

佐迪诺鱼雷B队

塞利昂超

00:15 未开始

威尔伯福斯

威尔伯福斯
VS
斯利法

斯利法

冈比亚甲

00:30 未开始

西蒂

西蒂
VS
唯一FC

唯一FC

冈比亚甲

00:30 未开始

卡尼汾东FC

卡尼汾东FC
VS
哈特斯

哈特斯

丹麦丁

00:30 未开始

阿晓斯青年队

阿晓斯青年队
VS
维比

维比

丹麦丁

00:30 未开始

瓦勒布鲁

瓦勒布鲁
VS
纳斯特维德乙队

纳斯特维德乙队

奥丁

00:30 未开始

克拉根福

克拉根福
VS
阿图斯维尔登

阿图斯维尔登

奥丁

00:30 未开始

特赖巴赫

特赖巴赫
VS
克拉根福1909

克拉根福1909

马里甲

00:30 未开始

科洛FC

科洛FC
VS
黑星

黑星

德堡州联

00:30 未开始

联合不莱梅

联合不莱梅
VS
BTS诺伊施塔特

BTS诺伊施塔特

突尼杯

00:30 未开始

斯法克斯

斯法克斯
VS
马沙体育

马沙体育

白俄超

00:30 未开始

鲍里索夫巴特

鲍里索夫巴特
VS
第聂伯

第聂伯

吉布超

00:30 未开始

ACS哈伊布利

ACS哈伊布利
VS
吉布提电信

吉布提电信

瑞典乙

00:30 未开始

利德雪平

利德雪平
VS
IK高首德

IK高首德

瑞典乙

00:30 未开始

诺沙比

诺沙比
VS
IF洛迪

IF洛迪

德女联

00:30 未开始

RB莱比锡女足

RB莱比锡女足
VS
勒沃库森女足

勒沃库森女足

意甲

00:30 未开始

热那亚

热那亚
VS
拉齐奥

拉齐奥

德乙

00:30 未开始

艾禾斯堡

艾禾斯堡
VS
沙尔克04

沙尔克04

德地区

00:30 未开始

布格豪森

布格豪森
VS
上弗兰肯拜罗伊特

上弗兰肯拜罗伊特

毛里甲

01:00 未开始

国际努瓦克肖特FC

国际努瓦克肖特FC
VS
ACS喀萨

ACS喀萨

丹麦丁

01:00 未开始

B73斯莱格思

B73斯莱格思
VS
希利云

希利云

丹麦丁

01:00 未开始

桑比

桑比
VS
赫斯霍尔姆

赫斯霍尔姆

丹麦丁

01:00 未开始

瓦谭斯波

瓦谭斯波
VS
弗约达格

弗约达格

奥丁

01:00 未开始

艾德威斯联

艾德威斯联
VS
WSPG韦尔斯B队

WSPG韦尔斯B队

奥丁

01:00 未开始

卡尔斯多夫

卡尔斯多夫
VS
SV芬太尼

SV芬太尼

奥丁

01:00 未开始

OTSU哈莱恩

OTSU哈莱恩
VS
泽基岑

泽基岑

奥丁

01:00 未开始

SK菲尔斯腾费尔德

SK菲尔斯腾费尔德
VS
SV雷布林市

SV雷布林市

丹麦乙

01:00 未开始

罗斯基德

罗斯基德
VS
AB格莱萨克瑟

AB格莱萨克瑟

纳米超

01:00 未开始

非洲年轻人体育会

非洲年轻人体育会
VS
非洲星队

非洲星队

埃及超

01:00 未开始

马斯里

马斯里
VS
开罗国民

开罗国民

丹麦甲

01:00 未开始

霍森斯

霍森斯
VS
赫尔辛格

赫尔辛格

丹麦甲

01:00 未开始

希勒罗德

希勒罗德
VS
HB克厄

HB克厄

刚果超

01:00 未开始

英特俱乐部

英特俱乐部
VS
CARA布拉柴维尔

CARA布拉柴维尔

爱沙女甲冠

01:00 未开始

罗图斯女足

罗图斯女足
VS
塔林弗洛拉女足

塔林弗洛拉女足

保甲

01:00 未开始

利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒

利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒
VS
索非亚斯拉维亚

索非亚斯拉维亚

瑞典乙

01:00 未开始

安雪平

安雪平
VS
斯基捷堡

斯基捷堡

瑞典乙

01:00 未开始

慕达拉

慕达拉
VS
BK前进

BK前进

瑞典乙

01:00 未开始

哈斯里豪尔蒙

哈斯里豪尔蒙
VS
侯嘉堡格

侯嘉堡格

瑞典乙

01:00 未开始

林多姆

林多姆
VS
兰德维特

兰德维特

瑞典女甲

01:00 未开始

乌美亚女足

乌美亚女足
VS
桑纳纳女足

桑纳纳女足

法罗超

01:00 未开始

托尔斯港

托尔斯港
VS
EB斯特雷穆尔

EB斯特雷穆尔

瑞典甲

01:00 未开始

阿里安娜

阿里安娜
VS
安吉尔霍姆斯

安吉尔霍姆斯

瑞典女超

01:00 未开始

诺尔雪平女足

诺尔雪平女足
VS
尤尔加登女足

尤尔加登女足

德地区

01:00 未开始

梅彭

梅彭
VS
SC斯雷维巷

SC斯雷维巷

土甲

01:00 未开始

阿尔泰

阿尔泰
VS
文尼沙FK

文尼沙FK

法全乙

01:00 未开始

瓦斯克哈尔

瓦斯克哈尔
VS
安格利亚尼

安格利亚尼

法全乙

01:00 未开始

巴斯蒂亚波尔戈

巴斯蒂亚波尔戈
VS
尚布利

尚布利

法全乙

01:00 未开始

伊维恩

伊维恩
VS
波尔格因

波尔格因

土超

01:00 未开始

贝西克塔斯

贝西克塔斯
VS
安卡拉古库

安卡拉古库

德丙

01:00 未开始

桑德豪森

桑德豪森
VS
比勒菲尔德

比勒菲尔德

德地区

01:00 未开始

路肯瓦德

路肯瓦德
VS
BFC维多利亚

BFC维多利亚

德地区

01:00 未开始

莱比锡火车头

莱比锡火车头
VS
罗斯托克B队

罗斯托克B队

德地区

01:00 未开始

柏林迪纳摩

柏林迪纳摩
VS
爱尔福特红白

爱尔福特红白

葡甲

01:00 未开始

费伦斯

费伦斯
VS
雷克索斯

雷克索斯

奥丙

01:00 未开始

纽锡德尔

纽锡德尔
VS
特赖斯基兴

特赖斯基兴

斯亚乙

01:00 未开始

拖里格拉瓦

拖里格拉瓦
VS
韦莱涅鲁达

韦莱涅鲁达

德地区

01:00 未开始

维尔茨堡踢球者

维尔茨堡踢球者
VS
施韦因富特

施韦因富特

德地区

01:00 未开始

布赫巴赫

布赫巴赫
VS
梅明根

梅明根

德地区

01:00 未开始

阿莎芬堡

阿莎芬堡
VS
奥格斯堡青年队

奥格斯堡青年队

波兰丙

01:00 未开始

琴斯托霍瓦火花

琴斯托霍瓦火花
VS
西德尔策

西德尔策

德堡州联

01:15 未开始

乾高迪亚

乾高迪亚
VS
TSV沙塞尔

TSV沙塞尔

瑞典乙

01:15 未开始

赫里斯塔德斯AIF

赫里斯塔德斯AIF
VS
康加哈拉

康加哈拉

丹麦丁

01:30 未开始

沃鲁普

沃鲁普
VS
霍森斯II

霍森斯II

奥丁

01:30 未开始

戈汀伯恩

戈汀伯恩
VS
威德霍芬

威德霍芬

奥丁

01:30 未开始

科尔纽堡SC

科尔纽堡SC
VS
圣普尔顿业余队

圣普尔顿业余队

奥丁

01:30 未开始

FC德意志克

FC德意志克
VS
巴特绍埃尔布鲁恩

巴特绍埃尔布鲁恩

德堡州联

01:30 未开始

汉堡维多利亚

汉堡维多利亚
VS
阿尔托那

阿尔托那

德堡州联

01:30 未开始

SV摩兰特

SV摩兰特
VS
普费德斯海姆

普费德斯海姆

德堡州联

01:30 未开始

斯瑟姆比克

斯瑟姆比克
VS
尔肯卫克

尔肯卫克

德堡州联

01:30 未开始

奥伯尼兰特

奥伯尼兰特
VS
布鲁蒙塔勒

布鲁蒙塔勒

德堡州联

01:30 未开始

普鲁士明斯特B队

普鲁士明斯特B队
VS
斯罗可候沃

斯罗可候沃

德堡州联

01:30 未开始

海姆斯特滕

海姆斯特滕
VS
贡德尔芬根

贡德尔芬根

德堡州联

01:30 未开始

FC祖德

FC祖德
VS
达森多夫

达森多夫

比U21

01:30 未开始

欧本U21

欧本U21
VS
奥斯坦德U21

奥斯坦德U21

南非甲

01:30 未开始

马里茨堡联

马里茨堡联
VS
马鲁莫加兰斯

马鲁莫加兰斯

德地区

01:30 未开始

耶德洛

耶德洛
VS
SV不莱梅

SV不莱梅

德地区

01:30 未开始

托斯布劳韦斯洛恩

托斯布劳韦斯洛恩
VS
FC条顿05

FC条顿05

法全乙

01:30 未开始

比尔格雷克

比尔格雷克
VS
勒赫比日

勒赫比日

法全乙

01:30 未开始

安德茲

安德茲
VS
图卢兹B队

图卢兹B队

法全联

01:30 未开始

鲁昂

鲁昂
VS
南锡

南锡

法全联

01:30 未开始

红星

红星
VS
第戎

第戎

法全联

01:30 未开始

马迪圭斯

马迪圭斯
VS
肖莱特

肖莱特

法全联

01:30 未开始

勒芒

勒芒
VS
维利法兰

维利法兰

法全联

01:30 未开始

蒙茨拉米尔

蒙茨拉米尔
VS
吉尼亚克

吉尼亚克

法全联

01:30 未开始

埃皮内尔

埃皮内尔
VS
维尔赛斯

维尔赛斯

法全联

01:30 未开始

艾夫兰治斯

艾夫兰治斯
VS
沙托鲁

沙托鲁

德地区

01:30 未开始

沙尔克04B队

沙尔克04B队
VS
奥伯豪森

奥伯豪森

德地区

01:30 未开始

罗迪豪森

罗迪豪森
VS
SV利普施塔特

SV利普施塔特

奥丙

01:30 未开始

维也纳SC

维也纳SC
VS
曼斯多夫

曼斯多夫

奥丙

01:30 未开始

维也纳利尼恩

维也纳利尼恩
VS
多瑙弗里德

多瑙弗里德

奥丙

01:30 未开始

奥伯华特

奥伯华特
VS
奥地利维也纳青年队

奥地利维也纳青年队

奥丙

01:30 未开始

克林斯马

克林斯马
VS
安德拉斯堡

安德拉斯堡

奥丙

01:30 未开始

维也纳快速青年队

维也纳快速青年队
VS
雷欧贝多夫

雷欧贝多夫

巴圣青联

02:00 未开始

布拉希尔青年队

布拉希尔青年队
VS
商业FC U20

商业FC U20

巴圣青联

02:00 未开始

瓜鲁贺斯SP青年队

瓜鲁贺斯SP青年队
VS
弗拉门戈SP青年队

弗拉门戈SP青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开始

庞特普雷塔青年队

庞特普雷塔青年队
VS
瓜诺CAU20

瓜诺CAU20

巴圣青联

02:00 未开始

CA班德兰特年队

CA班德兰特年队
VS
国际贝贝度奥SP青年队

国际贝贝度奥SP青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开始

圣安德雷U20

圣安德雷U20
VS
加巴库阿拉SP U20

加巴库阿拉SP U20

巴圣青联

02:00 未开始

陶巴特青年队

陶巴特青年队
VS
苏萨诺青年队

苏萨诺青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开始

乔斯恩斯青年队

乔斯恩斯青年队
VS
索琼斯AP青年队

索琼斯AP青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开始

米拉索青年队

米拉索青年队
VS
里奥沛图 U20

里奥沛图 U20

巴圣青联

02:00 未开始

国民队SP青年队

国民队SP青年队
VS
葡萄牙人青年队

葡萄牙人青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开始

维络青年队

维络青年队
VS
里奥克莱尔青年队

里奥克莱尔青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开始

国际里梅拉青年队

国际里梅拉青年队
VS
皮拉西卡巴青年队

皮拉西卡巴青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开始

斯菲拉青年队

斯菲拉青年队
VS
伊图阿诺青年队

伊图阿诺青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开始

圣贝拿度青年隊

圣贝拿度青年隊
VS
阿瓜桑塔SP青年队

阿瓜桑塔SP青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开始

马利利亚青年队

马利利亚青年队
VS
沃瑟汶青年队

沃瑟汶青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开始

奥林匹亚青年队

奥林匹亚青年队
VS
塔纳比青年队

塔纳比青年队

德堡州联

02:00 未开始

内特塔尔

内特塔尔
VS
条顿尼亚通尼斯

条顿尼亚通尼斯

阿女甲

02:00 未开始

圣洛伦佐女足

圣洛伦佐女足
VS
乌尔基萨大学女足

乌尔基萨大学女足

比U21

02:00 未开始

莫伦贝克U21

莫伦贝克U21
VS
FC登德U21

FC登德U21

比女超

02:00 未开始

沙勒罗瓦女足

沙勒罗瓦女足
VS
威尔郡女足

威尔郡女足

秘鲁甲

02:00 未开始

卡哈马卡

卡哈马卡
VS
格劳竞技

格劳竞技

秘鲁甲

02:00 未开始

卡萨大学

卡萨大学
VS
水晶竞技

水晶竞技

秘鲁甲

02:00 未开始

阿利亚加

阿利亚加
VS
AD塔尔玛

AD塔尔玛

U23亚洲杯

02:00 未开始

塔吉克斯坦U23

塔吉克斯坦U23
VS
伊拉克U23

伊拉克U23

俄甲

02:00 未开始

莫斯科罗迪纳

莫斯科罗迪纳
VS
希姆基

希姆基

英女超

02:00 未开始

布莱顿女足

布莱顿女足
VS
埃弗顿女足

埃弗顿女足

英乙U21

02:00 未开始

科尔切斯特联U21

科尔切斯特联U21
VS
谢周三U21

谢周三U21

奥丙

02:00 未开始

法沃利特奈尔

法沃利特奈尔
VS
艾达葛

艾达葛

荷乙

02:00 未开始

特尔斯达

特尔斯达
VS
埃门

埃门

荷乙

02:00 未开始

罗达JC

罗达JC
VS
格拉夫夏普

格拉夫夏普

荷乙

02:00 未开始

赫尔蒙德

赫尔蒙德
VS
阿贾克斯青年队

阿贾克斯青年队

荷乙

02:00 未开始

多德勒支

多德勒支
VS
奥斯

奥斯

荷乙

02:00 未开始

邓博施

邓博施
VS
布雷达

布雷达

比乙

02:00 未开始

瓦勒海姆聚尔特

瓦勒海姆聚尔特
VS
利尔斯

利尔斯

比乙

02:00 未开始

瑟兰联

瑟兰联
VS
KMSK丹泽

KMSK丹泽

比乙

02:00 未开始

RFC列日

RFC列日
VS
亨克B队

亨克B队

比乙

02:00 未开始

奥斯坦德

奥斯坦德
VS
标准列日B队

标准列日B队

比乙

02:00 未开始

洛默尔

洛默尔
VS
贝弗伦

贝弗伦

比乙

02:00 未开始

法兰波垒斯

法兰波垒斯
VS
登德

登德

比乙

02:00 未开始

比尔肖特

比尔肖特
VS
艾斯登

艾斯登

巴青锦标

02:30 未开始

特林达德U20

特林达德U20
VS
瓜纳巴拉市U20

瓜纳巴拉市U20

巴青锦标

02:30 未开始

阿帕雷西达U20

阿帕雷西达U20
VS
塞拉多U20

塞拉多U20

巴青锦标

02:30 未开始

瓜波雷M19 EC U20

瓜波雷M19 EC U20
VS
艾帕尔斯登瑟青年队

艾帕尔斯登瑟青年队

巴青锦标

02:30 未开始

伊塔贝莱U20

伊塔贝莱U20
VS
罗亚U20

罗亚U20

爱尔高联

02:30 未开始

家庭农场FC

家庭农场FC
VS
马拉海德联

马拉海德联

比女超

02:30 未开始

根特女足

根特女足
VS
安德莱赫特女足

安德莱赫特女足

意乙

02:30 未开始

雷吉亚纳

雷吉亚纳
VS
科森扎

科森扎

意乙

02:30 未开始

巴勒莫

巴勒莫
VS
帕尔马

帕尔马

德甲

02:30 未开始

法兰克福

法兰克福
VS
奥格斯堡

奥格斯堡

威冠联

02:30 未开始

波史诺多

波史诺多
VS
霍利韦尔

霍利韦尔

威冠联

02:30 未开始

圭斯菲德

圭斯菲德
VS
空中巴士

空中巴士

威冠联

02:30 未开始

格雷斯福特

格雷斯福特
VS
普利斯坦丁

普利斯坦丁

威冠联

02:30 未开始

巴克利镇

巴克利镇
VS
奇克

奇克

奥乙

02:30 未开始

布雷根茨

布雷根茨
VS
FAC维也纳

FAC维也纳

西乙

02:30 未开始

特内里费

特内里费
VS
莱加内斯

莱加内斯

波兰丙

02:30 未开始

比托姆

比托姆
VS
卡利什

卡利什

波兰乙

02:30 未开始

萨尼克

萨尼克
VS
克拉科夫

克拉科夫

波兰甲

02:30 未开始

琴斯托霍瓦

琴斯托霍瓦
VS
扎布热矿工

扎布热矿工

爱甲

02:45 未开始

科布漫步者

科布漫步者
VS
费恩夏普

费恩夏普

北爱后备

02:45 未开始

格伦托兰后备队

格伦托兰后备队
VS
科尔雷恩后备队

科尔雷恩后备队

苏低联

02:45 未开始

凯尔特人B队

凯尔特人B队
VS
哈茨后备队

哈茨后备队

爱甲

02:45 未开始

韦克斯福德

韦克斯福德
VS
都柏林大学

都柏林大学

爱甲

02:45 未开始

凯里FC

凯里FC
VS
阿斯隆城

阿斯隆城

爱甲

02:45 未开始

布雷流浪者

布雷流浪者
VS
条约联

条约联

爱超

02:45 未开始

圣帕特里克竞技

圣帕特里克竞技
VS
沃特福德联队

沃特福德联队

爱超

02:45 未开始

戈尔韦联

戈尔韦联
VS
舒尔本

舒尔本

爱超

02:45 未开始

德里城

德里城
VS
沙姆洛克流浪

沙姆洛克流浪

爱超

02:45 未开始

波希米亚人

波希米亚人
VS
德罗赫达联

德罗赫达联

意甲

02:45 未开始

卡利亚里

卡利亚里
VS
尤文图斯

尤文图斯

冰联杯C

03:00 未开始

伊米尔

伊米尔
VS
凯里亚

凯里亚

冰联杯C

03:00 未开始

阿斯韦德利尔

阿斯韦德利尔
VS
亚伯格

亚伯格

北爱后备

03:00 未开始

克鲁萨德后备队

克鲁萨德后备队
VS
罗夫加尔U20

罗夫加尔U20

摩洛超

03:00 未开始

尤索非亚

尤索非亚
VS
奥林匹克萨非

奥林匹克萨非

厄瓜甲

03:00 未开始

德芬

德芬
VS
马卡拉

马卡拉

法甲

03:00 未开始

尼斯

尼斯
VS
洛里昂

洛里昂

英甲

03:00 未开始

牛津联队

牛津联队
VS
斯蒂夫尼奇

斯蒂夫尼奇

西甲

03:00 未开始

毕尔巴鄂竞技

毕尔巴鄂竞技
VS
格拉纳达

格拉纳达

冰岛超

03:15 未开始

斯塔尔南

斯塔尔南
VS
瓦鲁尔

瓦鲁尔

葡超

03:15 未开始

里奥阿维

里奥阿维
VS
阿罗卡

阿罗卡

秘女联

04:00 未开始

防御女足

防御女足
VS
阿亚库乔女足

阿亚库乔女足

女南冠U20

05:00 未开始

阿根廷女足U20

阿根廷女足U20
VS
巴拉圭女足U20

巴拉圭女足U20

哥伦乙

05:00 未开始

锡帕基拉老虎

锡帕基拉老虎
VS
侨卡巴

侨卡巴

哥伦乙

05:00 未开始

哥杜雷亚

哥杜雷亚
VS
马达莱纳联

马达莱纳联

巴拉乙

05:15 未开始

鲁毕奥

鲁毕奥
VS
雷科莱塔

雷科莱塔

厄瓜甲

05:30 未开始

奥伦斯CS

奥伦斯CS
VS
基多大学体育

基多大学体育

墨女超

05:45 未开始

蓝十字女足

蓝十字女足
VS
托卢卡女足

托卢卡女足

乌拉乙

06:00 未开始

科洛尼亚广场

科洛尼亚广场
VS
雷提斯塔

雷提斯塔

巴西乙

06:00 未开始

诺瓦里桑蒂诺

诺瓦里桑蒂诺
VS
雷加塔斯巴西

雷加塔斯巴西

巴西乙

06:00 未开始

博塔弗戈SP

博塔弗戈SP
VS
米内罗美洲

米内罗美洲

巴拉甲

06:00 未开始

美洲太阳

美洲太阳
VS
卢克尼奥竞技体育会

卢克尼奥竞技体育会

墨西U23

06:45 未开始

蒂华纳U23

蒂华纳U23
VS
普埃布拉U23

普埃布拉U23

美预备联

07:00 未开始

多伦多FCB队

多伦多FCB队
VS
新英格兰革命B队

新英格兰革命B队

美预备联

07:00 未开始

芝加哥火焰B队

芝加哥火焰B队
VS
卡罗莱娜

卡罗莱娜

智利丙

07:00 未开始

费尔南德斯

费尔南德斯
VS
里尔尤文图德桑河

里尔尤文图德桑河

巴女甲

07:00 未开始

帕尔梅拉斯女足

帕尔梅拉斯女足
VS
阿美利加明尼路女足

阿美利加明尼路女足

墨女超

07:00 未开始

克雷塔罗女足

克雷塔罗女足
VS
莱昂女足

莱昂女足

哥伦乙

07:05 未开始

拉尼洛斯

拉尼洛斯
VS
奥尔索马尔索

奥尔索马尔索

阿乙

07:10 未开始

图库曼圣马丁

图库曼圣马丁
VS
吉列尔莫布朗

吉列尔莫布朗

巴拉乙

07:30 未开始

费布雷诺

费布雷诺
VS
马丁莱德斯马

马丁莱德斯马

美预备联

07:30 未开始

皇冠传统

皇冠传统
VS
奥兰多城B队

奥兰多城B队

女南冠U20

07:30 未开始

厄瓜多尔女足U20

厄瓜多尔女足U20
VS
乌拉圭女足U20

乌拉圭女足U20

美预备联

08:00 未开始

圣路易斯市B队

圣路易斯市B队
VS
皇家君主

皇家君主

巴西乙

08:00 未开始

蓬塔格罗萨铁路

蓬塔格罗萨铁路
VS
阿瓦伊

阿瓦伊

美女职

08:00 未开始

奥兰多荣耀女足

奥兰多荣耀女足
VS
圣地亚哥波浪女足

圣地亚哥波浪女足

厄瓜甲

08:00 未开始

奥卡斯

奥卡斯
VS
埃梅莱克

埃梅莱克

巴拉甲

08:30 未开始

马约(PAR)

马约(PAR)
VS
波特诺山丘

波特诺山丘

智利甲

08:30 未开始

拉卡莱拉联

拉卡莱拉联
VS
埃弗顿VM

埃弗顿VM

秘鲁甲

09:00 未开始

西恩夏诺

西恩夏诺
VS
加西拉索

加西拉索

墨女超

09:00 未开始

阿特拉斯女足

阿特拉斯女足
VS
老虎大学女足

老虎大学女足

墨西超

09:00 未开始

马萨特兰

马萨特兰
VS
华雷斯

华雷斯

哥斯乙

10:00 未开始

贝伦蝎子

贝伦蝎子
VS
蓬塔雷纳斯水手

蓬塔雷纳斯水手

加拿职

10:00 未开始

太平洋FC

太平洋FC
VS
瓦鲁尔FC

瓦鲁尔FC

澳维U23

10:45 未开始

蓝曼宁厄姆联U23

蓝曼宁厄姆联U23
VS
休城U23

休城U23

澳维U21

11:00 未开始

曼宁厄蓝调U21

曼宁厄蓝调U21
VS
休城U21

休城U21

澳维超

11:00 未开始

格林古利

格林古利
VS
墨尔本港

墨尔本港

墨西超

11:00 未开始

蒂华纳

蒂华纳
VS
普埃布拉

普埃布拉

墨西超

11:00 未开始

圣路易斯

圣路易斯
VS
托卢卡

托卢卡

日女乙

12:00 未开始

福冈安科拉斯女足

福冈安科拉斯女足
VS
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足

迪亚沃罗索广岛女足

日女乙

12:00 未开始

今治女足

今治女足
VS
迪奥莎出云女足

迪奥莎出云女足

日女乙

12:00 未开始

大和西尔菲德女足

大和西尔菲德女足
VS
汤乡贝勒女足

汤乡贝勒女足

日女乙

12:00 未开始

日本足协学院福岛女足

日本足协学院福岛女足
VS
筑波女足

筑波女足

日女乙

12:00 未开始

OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足

OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足
VS
山梨藤樱女足

山梨藤樱女足

澳塔超

12:30 未开始

德文波特城

德文波特城
VS
南霍巴特

南霍巴特

澳首超

13:00 未开始

奥康诺骑士

奥康诺骑士
VS
塔格拉诺联

塔格拉诺联

澳首超

13:00 未开始

古玛老虎

古玛老虎
VS
堪培拉FC

堪培拉FC

西澳超U20

13:00 未开始

巴尔卡塔U20

巴尔卡塔U20
VS
因勒乌德联U20

因勒乌德联U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开始

弗罗瑞特U20

弗罗瑞特U20
VS
施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20

施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开始

珀斯红星U20

珀斯红星U20
VS
费雷曼特尔市U20

费雷曼特尔市U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开始

湾水市U20

湾水市U20
VS
珀斯光荣U20

珀斯光荣U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开始

阿马达尔U20

阿马达尔U20
VS
佩尔斯U20

佩尔斯U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开始

威斯顿骑士U20

威斯顿骑士U20
VS
奥林匹克金威U20

奥林匹克金威U20

韩K4联

13:00 未开始

平泽市民

平泽市民
VS
平昌FC

平昌FC

韩K3联

13:00 未开始

大邱FCB队

大邱FCB队
VS
始兴市民

始兴市民

韩K3联

13:00 未开始

春川市民

春川市民
VS
蔚山市民

蔚山市民

韩K3联

13:00 未开始

釜山运输

釜山运输
VS
金海

金海

澳南甲

13:00 未开始

阿德莱德眼镜蛇

阿德莱德眼镜蛇
VS
西部前锋

西部前锋

澳南甲

13:00 未开始

斯特尔特狮队

斯特尔特狮队
VS
西阿德莱德SC

西阿德莱德SC

澳南甲

13:00 未开始

普雷福特

普雷福特
VS
阿德莱德毒蛇

阿德莱德毒蛇

澳南甲

13:00 未开始

坎伯兰联

坎伯兰联
VS
塞利斯贝瑞联

塞利斯贝瑞联

澳南甲

13:00 未开始

阿德莱德胜利

阿德莱德胜利
VS
富勒姆联

富勒姆联

澳南甲

13:00 未开始

阿德莱德蓝鹰

阿德莱德蓝鹰
VS
托列斯比卡拉

托列斯比卡拉

韩K2联

13:00 未开始

富川FC

富川FC
VS
釜山偶像

釜山偶像

日职丙

13:00 未开始

松本山雅

松本山雅
VS
赞岐釜玉海

赞岐釜玉海

日职丙

13:00 未开始

岩手盛冈仙鹤

岩手盛冈仙鹤
VS
FC琉球冲绳

FC琉球冲绳

日职乙

13:00 未开始

藤枝MYFC

藤枝MYFC
VS
德岛漩涡

德岛漩涡

日职乙

13:00 未开始

山形山神

山形山神
VS
爱媛FC

爱媛FC

日职乙

13:00 未开始

甲府风林

甲府风林
VS
群马草津温泉

群马草津温泉

日职乙

13:00 未开始

清水心跳

清水心跳
VS
仙台七夕

仙台七夕

日职乙

13:00 未开始

冈山绿雉

冈山绿雉
VS
熊本深红

熊本深红

日职联

13:00 未开始

鸟栖砂岩

鸟栖砂岩
VS
鹿岛鹿角

鹿岛鹿角

日职联

13:00 未开始

横滨水手

横滨水手
VS
柏太阳神

柏太阳神

韩K联

13:00 未开始

光州FC

光州FC
VS
蔚山HD

蔚山HD

澳维甲

13:00 未开始

兰沃里林弗洛

兰沃里林弗洛
VS
墨尔本胜利青年队

墨尔本胜利青年队

澳维甲

13:00 未开始

北部吉隆勇士

北部吉隆勇士
VS
伊斯特恩狮队

伊斯特恩狮队

澳维超

13:00 未开始

曼宁厄蓝调

曼宁厄蓝调
VS
休城

休城

澳维U23

13:30 未开始

格林古利U23

格林古利U23
VS
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23

墨尔本港鲨鱼U23

澳威北超

13:30 未开始

埃奇沃斯伊格斯

埃奇沃斯伊格斯
VS
亚登斯顿

亚登斯顿

澳维U21

13:30 未开始

卡瓦利尔斯U21

卡瓦利尔斯U21
VS
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21

墨尔本港鲨鱼U21

澳南超

13:30 未开始

坎贝尔市体育馆

坎贝尔市体育馆
VS
阿德莱德彗星

阿德莱德彗星

澳超

13:30 未开始

西悉尼流浪者

西悉尼流浪者
VS
墨尔本城

墨尔本城

中女甲

14:00 未开始

福建南安女足

福建南安女足
VS
辽宁沈北禾丰女足

辽宁沈北禾丰女足

中女甲

14:00 未开始

北京师范大学女足

北京师范大学女足
VS
四川女足

四川女足

中女甲

14:00 未开始

广东体彩女足

广东体彩女足
VS
大连女足

大连女足

中女甲

14:00 未开始

天津圣德女足

天津圣德女足
VS
上海申花上体女足

上海申花上体女足

足协杯

14:00 未开始

上海橘橙赛更达

上海橘橙赛更达
VS
赣州瑞狮定南旅投

赣州瑞狮定南旅投

足协杯

14:00 未开始

上海长宁三菱重工

上海长宁三菱重工
VS
江西黑马青年俱乐部婺源奥飞队

江西黑马青年俱乐部婺源奥飞队

足协杯

14:00 未开始

江苏南房东晟

江苏南房东晟
VS
廊坊荣耀之城

廊坊荣耀之城

韩K4联

14:00 未开始

首尔联队

首尔联队
VS
晋州市民

晋州市民

澳维U23

14:00 未开始

阿东那U23

阿东那U23
VS
墨尔本骑士U23

墨尔本骑士U23

澳昆乙

14:00 未开始

魔法联合TFA

魔法联合TFA
VS
塔林加流浪

塔林加流浪

日职联

14:00 未开始

福冈黄蜂

福冈黄蜂
VS
磐田喜悦

磐田喜悦

澳维U21

14:15 未开始

阿东那U21

阿东那U21
VS
墨尔本骑士U21

墨尔本骑士U21

足协杯

14:30 未开始

山西翔宇

山西翔宇
VS
北京理工

北京理工

澳威北超

14:30 未开始

库山

库山
VS
麦格理湖

麦格理湖

澳威超

14:30 未开始

萨瑟兰鲨鱼

萨瑟兰鲨鱼
VS
曼立联

曼立联

澳塔超

14:45 未开始

朗赛斯顿城

朗赛斯顿城
VS
霍巴特斑马

霍巴特斑马

澳西甲

15:00 未开始

高斯诺尔市

高斯诺尔市
VS
曼都拉

曼都拉

澳西甲

15:00 未开始

罗金汉姆市

罗金汉姆市
VS
乔达路普联

乔达路普联

澳西甲

15:00 未开始

苏比亚科

苏比亚科
VS
科克本市

科克本市

菲律甲

15:00 未开始

加雷利联合

加雷利联合
VS
曼迪奥拉

曼迪奥拉

中U21

15:00 未开始

成都蓉城U21

成都蓉城U21
VS
南通支云U21

南通支云U21

中U21

15:00 未开始

广西平果哈嘹U21

广西平果哈嘹U21
VS
河南俱乐部U21

河南俱乐部U21

中U21

15:00 未开始

梅州客家U21

梅州客家U21
VS
北京国安U21

北京国安U21

中U21

15:00 未开始

长春亚泰U21

长春亚泰U21
VS
武汉三镇U21

武汉三镇U21

亚室锦标

15:00 未开始

吉尔吉斯共和国室内足球队

吉尔吉斯共和国室内足球队
VS
塔吉克斯坦室内足球队

塔吉克斯坦室内足球队

足协杯

15:00 未开始

长春喜都

长春喜都
VS
陕西联合

陕西联合

足协杯

15:00 未开始

德州海山

德州海山
VS
泰安天贶

泰安天贶

足协杯

15:00 未开始

黔西南栩烽棠

黔西南栩烽棠
VS
深圳青年人

深圳青年人

足协杯

15:00 未开始

大连鲲城

大连鲲城
VS
泉州亚新

泉州亚新

中女超

15:00 未开始

河南万仙山女足

河南万仙山女足
VS
上海农商银行女足

上海农商银行女足

中女超

15:00 未开始

广东女足

广东女足
VS
北京雨虹修缮女足

北京雨虹修缮女足

中女超

15:00 未开始

山东体彩女足

山东体彩女足
VS
武汉车谷江大女足

武汉车谷江大女足

俄女超

15:00 未开始

叶尼塞女足

叶尼塞女足
VS
罗斯托夫女足

罗斯托夫女足

中甲

15:00 未开始

辽宁铁人

辽宁铁人
VS
江西庐山

江西庐山

澳西超

15:00 未开始

威斯顿骑士

威斯顿骑士
VS
奥林匹克金威

奥林匹克金威

澳西超

15:00 未开始

珀斯红星

珀斯红星
VS
费雷曼特尔市

费雷曼特尔市

澳西超

15:00 未开始

弗罗瑞特

弗罗瑞特
VS
施蒂林马塞多尼亚

施蒂林马塞多尼亚

澳西超

15:00 未开始

湾水市

湾水市
VS
珀斯光荣青年队

珀斯光荣青年队

澳西超

15:00 未开始

巴尔卡塔

巴尔卡塔
VS
因勒乌德联

因勒乌德联

澳西超

15:00 未开始

阿马达尔

阿马达尔
VS
珀斯SC

珀斯SC

日职联

15:00 未开始

浦和红钻

浦和红钻
VS
大阪钢巴

大阪钢巴

日职联

15:00 未开始

川崎前锋

川崎前锋
VS
东京绿茵

东京绿茵

香港超

15:00 未开始

大埔

大埔
VS
杰志

杰志

澳布甲

15:15 未开始

西部精神

西部精神
VS
弗吉尼亚联

弗吉尼亚联

足协杯

15:30 未开始

深圳东信吉祥

深圳东信吉祥
VS
广西蓝航

广西蓝航

足协杯

15:30 未开始

西安崇德荣海

西安崇德荣海
VS
广东广州豹

广东广州豹

中甲

15:30 未开始

上海嘉定汇龙

上海嘉定汇龙
VS
青岛红狮

青岛红狮

中超

15:30 未开始

山东泰山

山东泰山
VS
沧州雄狮

沧州雄狮

澳昆甲

15:30 未开始

伊斯顿沙伯

伊斯顿沙伯
VS
布罗德海滩联合

布罗德海滩联合

澳威北超

15:30 未开始

瓦伦蒂勒

瓦伦蒂勒
VS
汉密尔顿奥林匹克

汉密尔顿奥林匹克

韩K2联

15:30 未开始

城南FC

城南FC
VS
忠北清州

忠北清州

韩K联

15:30 未开始

首尔FC

首尔FC
VS
全北现代

全北现代

韩K联

15:30 未开始

浦项铁人

浦项铁人
VS
金泉尚武

金泉尚武

澳维甲

15:30 未开始

卡罗琳

卡罗琳
VS
本特利绿茵

本特利绿茵

澳南超

15:30 未开始

阿德莱德SC

阿德莱德SC
VS
白城伍德维尔

白城伍德维尔

澳超

15:30 未开始

墨尔本胜利

墨尔本胜利
VS
布里斯班狮吼

布里斯班狮吼

希腊U19

16:00 未开始

拉密亚U19

拉密亚U19
VS
奥林匹亚科斯U19

奥林匹亚科斯U19

希腊U19

16:00 未开始

帕纳多里高斯U19

帕纳多里高斯U19
VS
邦萨拉高斯U19

邦萨拉高斯U19

希腊U19

16:00 未开始

阿特罗米托斯U19

阿特罗米托斯U19
VS
基菲萨U19

基菲萨U19

希腊U19

16:00 未开始

特里波利斯U19

特里波利斯U19
VS
阿里斯U19

阿里斯U19

罗乙

16:00 未开始

CSM斯拉蒂纳

CSM斯拉蒂纳
VS
维托鲁尔潘杜里

维托鲁尔潘杜里

罗乙

16:00 未开始

赤尼达塔高维斯

赤尼达塔高维斯
VS
CSA布加勒斯特星

CSA布加勒斯特星

罗乙

16:00 未开始

西罗尔

西罗尔
VS
亚历山德里亚

亚历山德里亚

匈U19

16:00 未开始

艾卡迪麻亚U19

艾卡迪麻亚U19
VS
德布雷辛尼U19

德布雷辛尼U19

匈U19

16:00 未开始

费伦茨瓦罗斯U19

费伦茨瓦罗斯U19
VS
帕克斯U19

帕克斯U19

匈U19

16:00 未开始

华萨斯U19

华萨斯U19
VS
普斯卡什学院U19

普斯卡什学院U19

捷U19

16:00 未开始

斯洛瓦科U19

斯洛瓦科U19
VS
比尔森胜利U19

比尔森胜利U19

捷U19

16:00 未开始

博莱斯拉夫U19

博莱斯拉夫U19
VS
布拉格斯巴达U19

布拉格斯巴达U19

澳布甲

16:00 未开始

格拉瓦特山

格拉瓦特山
VS
北松

北松

澳布甲

16:00 未开始

百年风暴人

百年风暴人
VS
纽玛克特

纽玛克特

澳布甲

16:00 未开始

阿拉伯里奇

阿拉伯里奇
VS
斯普林菲尔德联

斯普林菲尔德联

澳昆乙

16:00 未开始

玛卢奇多

玛卢奇多
VS
贝赛联

贝赛联

澳昆乙

16:00 未开始

南部联合

南部联合
VS
北极星

北极星

澳昆甲

16:00 未开始

布里斯班前锋

布里斯班前锋
VS
洛根闪电

洛根闪电

澳昆超

16:00 未开始

瑞德兰茨联

瑞德兰茨联
VS
昆士兰狮队

昆士兰狮队

蒙古超

16:15 未开始

巴彦祖尔赫体育

巴彦祖尔赫体育
VS
伊尔赤姆

伊尔赤姆

中女甲

16:15 未开始

云南安泰女足

云南安泰女足
VS
广西平果呗侬女足

广西平果呗侬女足

中女甲

16:15 未开始

佛山皓博女足

佛山皓博女足
VS
武汉武体女足

武汉武体女足

中女甲

16:15 未开始

河北君乐宝女足

河北君乐宝女足
VS
青岛西海岸女足

青岛西海岸女足

捷U19

16:15 未开始

杜库拉U19

杜库拉U19
VS
利巴域U19

利巴域U19

捷丙

16:15 未开始

莫托勒

莫托勒
VS
多马日利采

多马日利采

捷丙

16:15 未开始

TJ塔特拉

TJ塔特拉
VS
乌赫尔斯基

乌赫尔斯基

澳维超

16:15 未开始

阿尔托纳魔法

阿尔托纳魔法
VS
墨尔本骑士

墨尔本骑士

捷乙

16:15 未开始

维斯科夫

维斯科夫
VS
布尔诺

布尔诺

德U19

16:30 未开始

慕尼黑1860U19

慕尼黑1860U19
VS
凯泽斯劳滕U19

凯泽斯劳滕U19

捷U19

16:30 未开始

布杰约维采迪纳摩U19

布杰约维采迪纳摩U19
VS
布拉格斯拉维亚U19

布拉格斯拉维亚U19

捷丙

16:30 未开始

普雷佩雷

普雷佩雷
VS
科林

科林

澳昆超

16:30 未开始

半岛电力

半岛电力
VS
阳光海岸流浪者

阳光海岸流浪者

俄甲

16:30 未开始

FK秋明

FK秋明
VS
下卡姆斯克石油

下卡姆斯克石油

斯伐女联

17:00 未开始

斯洛云女足

斯洛云女足
VS
鲁森比洛克女足

鲁森比洛克女足

斯伐女联

17:00 未开始

拜斯迪卡女足

拜斯迪卡女足
VS
米亚瓦斯巴达女足

米亚瓦斯巴达女足

澳西甲

17:00 未开始

黛安拉白鹰

黛安拉白鹰
VS
莫道克大学

莫道克大学

德U19

17:00 未开始

霍芬海姆U19

霍芬海姆U19
VS
桑德豪森U19

桑德豪森U19

德U19

17:00 未开始

法兰克福U19

法兰克福U19
VS
奥格斯堡U19

奥格斯堡U19

亚室锦标

17:00 未开始

阿富汗室内足球队

阿富汗室内足球队
VS
科威特室内足球队

科威特室内足球队

拉脱甲

17:00 未开始

奥格雷联合

奥格雷联合
VS
JDFS艾尔贝茨

JDFS艾尔贝茨

乌克甲

17:00 未开始

扎波罗热米塔路

扎波罗热米塔路
VS
切尔诺夫策

切尔诺夫策

匈U19

17:00 未开始

克魯勒U19

克魯勒U19
VS
迪欧斯捷尔U19

迪欧斯捷尔U19

捷U19

17:00 未开始

兹林U19

兹林U19
VS
弗里德克U19

弗里德克U19

捷U19

17:00 未开始

奥林莫斯U19

奥林莫斯U19
VS
卡尔维纳U19

卡尔维纳U19

捷U19

17:00 未开始

伊赫拉瓦U19

伊赫拉瓦U19
VS
布尔诺U19

布尔诺U19

哈萨超

17:00 未开始

热尼斯

热尼斯
VS
图兰FC

图兰FC

澳昆甲

17:00 未开始

摩顿湾联后备队

摩顿湾联后备队
VS
南国老鹰

南国老鹰

澳维超

17:00 未开始

丹德农迅雷

丹德农迅雷
VS
埃文代尔

埃文代尔

澳威超

17:00 未开始

FC圣乔治

FC圣乔治
VS
希尤斯布伦贝斯

希尤斯布伦贝斯

意青乙

17:00 未开始

特尔纳纳U19

特尔纳纳U19
VS
克罗托内U19

克罗托内U19

意青乙

17:00 未开始

比萨青年队

比萨青年队
VS
阿斯科利青年队

阿斯科利青年队

意青乙

17:00 未开始

乌迪内斯青年队

乌迪内斯青年队
VS
AC雷纳特U19

AC雷纳特U19

意青联甲

17:00 未开始

国际米兰青年队

国际米兰青年队
VS
卡利亚里青年队

卡利亚里青年队

意青联甲

17:00 未开始

博洛尼亚青年队

博洛尼亚青年队
VS
AC米兰青年队

AC米兰青年队

乌克青

17:00 未开始

基辅迪纳摩青年队

基辅迪纳摩青年队
VS
波利西亚日托米尔U21

波利西亚日托米尔U21

乌克青

17:00 未开始

维勒斯青年队

维勒斯青年队
VS
SK第聂伯罗青年队

SK第聂伯罗青年队

德U19

17:00 未开始

科隆胜利U19

科隆胜利U19
VS
沙尔克04U19

沙尔克04U19

德U19

17:00 未开始

多特蒙德U19

多特蒙德U19
VS
杜伊斯堡U19

杜伊斯堡U19

德U19

17:00 未开始

门兴格拉德巴赫U19

门兴格拉德巴赫U19
VS
亚琛U19

亚琛U19

澳威超

17:15 未开始

圣乔治城

圣乔治城
VS
中部海岸青年队

中部海岸青年队

意青乙

17:15 未开始

斯佩齐亚青年队

斯佩齐亚青年队
VS
贝内文托青年队

贝内文托青年队

意青乙

17:15 未开始

切塞纳U19

切塞纳U19
VS
巴里U19

巴里U19

印度乙

17:30 未开始

加尔各答联合队

加尔各答联合队
VS
马哈拉施特奥兰治

马哈拉施特奥兰治

印度乙

17:30 未开始

班加罗尔联合会

班加罗尔联合会
VS
苏德瓦德里FC

苏德瓦德里FC