+

商务合作
欧洲杯直播
赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源
04月19日星期五
04月20日星期六
04月21日星期日
04月22日星期一
04月23日星期二
04月24日星期三
其他赛事推荐
  • 全部
赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源
04月19日 星期五

布法联

00:00 已结束

萨利塔斯

萨利塔斯
VS
RC卡迪奥戈

RC卡迪奥戈

布法联

00:00 已结束

AS海关

AS海关
VS
雷伊姆

雷伊姆

布法联

00:00 已结束

RC波波迪乌拉索

RC波波迪乌拉索
VS
瓦加杜古流星

瓦加杜古流星

欧青联

00:00 已结束

波尔图U19

波尔图U19
VS
AC米兰U19

AC米兰U19

巴林乙

00:00 已结束

巴林SC

巴林SC
VS
玛基亚

玛基亚

巴林乙

00:00 已结束

阿尔里夫

阿尔里夫
VS
阿里

阿里

埃塞超

00:00 已结束

巴赫达尔城

巴赫达尔城
VS
哈迪亚霍萨纳

哈迪亚霍萨纳

乌干超

00:00 已结束

坎帕拉市

坎帕拉市
VS
姆巴拉拉市

姆巴拉拉市

冈比亚超

00:00 已结束

班珠尔联

班珠尔联
VS
猎鹰

猎鹰

以丙

00:00 已结束

雅坲奥托都西姆

雅坲奥托都西姆
VS
夏普尔卡法舒亚

夏普尔卡法舒亚

纳米超

00:00 已结束

孔斯南浦港

孔斯南浦港
VS
FC老虎

FC老虎

阿尔U21

00:00 已结束

USM阿尔及尔U21

USM阿尔及尔U21
VS
阿克农U21

阿克农U21

阿尔U21

00:00 已结束

卡拜里U21

卡拜里U21
VS
MC奥兰U21

MC奥兰U21

阿后备

00:00 已结束

阿特拉斯CA后备队

阿特拉斯CA后备队
VS
西班牙语体育会后备队

西班牙语体育会后备队

巴林超

00:00 已结束

麦纳麦

麦纳麦
VS
哈尔迪亚

哈尔迪亚

巴林超

00:00 已结束

拿杰玛

拿杰玛
VS
席特拉

席特拉

塞尔甲

00:00 已结束

博尔Rtb

博尔Rtb
VS
BKK拉德尼基

BKK拉德尼基

立陶女联

00:00 已结束

艾斯特女篮

艾斯特女篮
VS
阿利图斯女篮

阿利图斯女篮

冈比亚超

00:30 已结束

布里卡马联

布里卡马联
VS
皇家班珠尔

皇家班珠尔

沙特乙

00:30 已结束

苏扩尔KSA

苏扩尔KSA
VS
朱拜勒

朱拜勒

欧协联

00:45 已结束

佛罗伦萨

佛罗伦萨
VS
比尔森胜利

比尔森胜利

欧协联

00:45 已结束

里尔

里尔
VS
阿斯顿维拉

阿斯顿维拉

罗篮甲

00:45 已结束

锡比乌阿特拉斯比

锡比乌阿特拉斯比
VS
沃伦塔利

沃伦塔利

埃及超

01:00 已结束

未来足球俱乐部

未来足球俱乐部
VS
佩哈亚克

佩哈亚克

埃及超

01:00 已结束

伊斯梅利

伊斯梅利
VS
ZED FC

ZED FC

芬兰杯

01:15 已结束

NOPS

NOPS
VS
伊洛特

伊洛特

罗杯

01:30 已结束

加拉茨钢铁

加拉茨钢铁
VS
克卢日大学

克卢日大学

比U21

02:00 已结束

FC列日U21

FC列日U21
VS
洛默尔U21

洛默尔U21

巴青锦

02:00 已结束

巴伊亚青年队

巴伊亚青年队
VS
克鲁塞罗青年队

克鲁塞罗青年队

沙特联

02:00 已结束

利雅得青年人

利雅得青年人
VS
艾卜哈

艾卜哈

沙特联

02:00 已结束

哈萨征服

哈萨征服
VS
布赖代先锋

布赖代先锋

巴青锦

02:15 已结束

格雷米奥青年队

格雷米奥青年队
VS
米内罗美洲青年队

米内罗美洲青年队

乌拉后备

02:30 已结束

芬斯后备队

芬斯后备队
VS
蒙特维多竞技后备队

蒙特维多竞技后备队

纳米超

02:30 已结束

翁戈斯

翁戈斯
VS
奥兰多海盗SC

奥兰多海盗SC

苏低联

02:45 已结束

市民服务者

市民服务者
VS
东基尔布莱德

东基尔布莱德

英南甲

02:45 已结束

汉沃夫维拉

汉沃夫维拉
VS
阿舒福特

阿舒福特

英北甲

02:45 已结束

安斯蒂游牧人

安斯蒂游牧人
VS
柯尔比

柯尔比

欧协联

03:00 已结束

塞萨洛尼基

塞萨洛尼基
VS
布鲁日

布鲁日

欧联杯

03:00 已结束

马赛

马赛
VS
本菲卡

本菲卡

欧联杯

03:00 已结束

西汉姆联

西汉姆联
VS
勒沃库森

勒沃库森

欧联杯

03:00 已结束

亚特兰大

亚特兰大
VS
利物浦

利物浦

欧联杯

03:00 已结束

罗马

罗马
VS
AC米兰

AC米兰

厄瓜甲

03:00 已结束

因巴布拉

因巴布拉
VS
基多天主大学

基多天主大学

冰联杯B

04:00 已结束

卡里

卡里
VS
沃古姆

沃古姆

巴青锦

04:00 已结束

米内罗竞技青年队

米内罗竞技青年队
VS
库亚巴青年队

库亚巴青年队

巴克甲

04:30 已结束

圣弗朗西斯科AC

圣弗朗西斯科AC
VS
里奧布兰克AC

里奧布兰克AC

大洋青冠杯

05:00 已结束

所罗门群岛U16

所罗门群岛U16
VS
美属萨摩亚U16

美属萨摩亚U16

女南冠U20

05:00 已结束

哥伦比亚女足U20

哥伦比亚女足U20
VS
玻利维亚女足U20

玻利维亚女足U20

洪都甲

05:00 已结束

CD维多利亚

CD维多利亚
VS
洛沃斯墨

洛沃斯墨

哥伦甲

05:00 已结束

拉伊奎达德

拉伊奎达德
VS
福塔雷绍查

福塔雷绍查

厄瓜甲

05:30 已结束

山谷独立队

山谷独立队
VS
穆苏克鲁纳

穆苏克鲁纳

巴青锦

06:00 已结束

福塔雷萨青年队

福塔雷萨青年队
VS
戈亚尼恩斯U20

戈亚尼恩斯U20

阿后备

06:00 已结束

阿根廷独立后备队

阿根廷独立后备队
VS
国防与司法后备队

国防与司法后备队

墨西乙

06:00 已结束

阿里卡老虎队

阿里卡老虎队
VS
科拉斯B队

科拉斯B队

委内超

06:00 已结束

梅里达大学生

梅里达大学生
VS
祖利亚诺

祖利亚诺

巴克甲

06:30 已结束

胡玛塔AC

胡玛塔AC
VS
华斯高AC

华斯高AC

巴西联赛

06:30 已结束

桑托斯篮球俱乐部

桑托斯篮球俱乐部
VS
奥萨斯库

奥萨斯库

巴女甲

06:30 已结束

圣安德雷女篮

圣安德雷女篮
VS
桑帕伊奥女篮

桑帕伊奥女篮

玻利甲

07:00 已结束

玻利瓦尔

玻利瓦尔
VS
圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁

圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁

巴阿马联

07:00 已结束

独立AP

独立AP
VS
邑图瑞奥

邑图瑞奥

阿篮联

07:00 已结束

圣洛伦索

圣洛伦索
VS
普格雷斯塔联合

普格雷斯塔联合

巴马全联

07:00 已结束

埃斯塔后备队

埃斯塔后备队
VS
德拉斯FC

德拉斯FC

巴马女甲

07:00 已结束

拉科奇里基峰女足

拉科奇里基峰女足
VS
圣塔菲女足

圣塔菲女足

阿篮乙

07:00 已结束

坦珀利

坦珀利
VS
2月3日俱乐部

2月3日俱乐部

哥伦甲

07:10 已结束

帕特里奥坦斯

帕特里奥坦斯
VS
麦德林独立

麦德林独立

女南冠U20

07:30 已结束

委内瑞拉女足U20

委内瑞拉女足U20
VS
巴西女足U20

巴西女足U20

巴女甲

07:30 已结束

塞西阿拉夸拉女篮

塞西阿拉夸拉女篮
VS
布鲁门诺女篮

布鲁门诺女篮

阿篮联

07:30 已结束

博卡青年

博卡青年
VS
奥利瓦独立

奥利瓦独立

阿篮乙

07:30 已结束

阿塔拉亚

阿塔拉亚
VS
加拿大体育

加拿大体育

阿篮乙

07:30 已结束

拉普拉塔学生

拉普拉塔学生
VS
公园G.E.V.

公园G.E.V.

阿篮乙

07:30 已结束

埃斯科巴体育

埃斯科巴体育
VS
全男孩竞技

全男孩竞技

玻利甲

08:00 已结束

奥罗拉俱乐部

奥罗拉俱乐部
VS
石油独立

石油独立

波多黎各超

08:00 已结束

庞塞

庞塞
VS
马纳蒂

马纳蒂

波多黎各超

08:00 已结束

瓜伊纳沃

瓜伊纳沃
VS
阿瓜达桑特罗斯

阿瓜达桑特罗斯

波多黎各超

08:00 已结束

克布拉迪亚斯海盗

克布拉迪亚斯海盗
VS
马雅格斯

马雅格斯

阿篮联

08:00 已结束

里亚丘埃洛

里亚丘埃洛
VS
费罗卡利

费罗卡利

阿篮乙

08:00 已结束

贝尔萨耶斯

贝尔萨耶斯
VS
河床

河床

乌拉联

08:15 已结束

科登

科登
VS
阿瓜达竞技

阿瓜达竞技

巴西甲

08:30 已结束

博塔弗戈

博塔弗戈
VS
戈亚尼亚竞技

戈亚尼亚竞技

阿篮甲

08:30 已结束

德尔埃斯特

德尔埃斯特
VS
圣路易斯佩德内拉

圣路易斯佩德内拉

阿篮乙

08:30 已结束

罗萨里奥錫奧尼斯塔

罗萨里奥錫奧尼斯塔
VS
卡西尔达

卡西尔达

萨尔瓦多联

09:15 已结束

圣塔特卡拉

圣塔特卡拉
VS
萨尔瓦多

萨尔瓦多

哥伦甲

09:20 已结束

卡利美洲

卡利美洲
VS
帕斯托

帕斯托

洪都甲

09:30 已结束

CD马拉松

CD马拉松
VS
伊斯柏纳

伊斯柏纳

大洋青冠杯

10:00 已结束

汤加U16

汤加U16
VS
巴布亚新几内亚U16

巴布亚新几内亚U16

加拿职

10:00 已结束

温哥华FC

温哥华FC
VS
HFX流浪者

HFX流浪者

澳维女超

12:00 已结束

布伦达拉鹰女足

布伦达拉鹰女足
VS
海德堡女足

海德堡女足

澳维女超

12:00 已结束

南墨尔本女足

南墨尔本女足
VS
埃森登皇家女足

埃森登皇家女足

澳维女超

12:00 已结束

卡德尔联女足

卡德尔联女足
VS
班特列女足

班特列女足

澳维女超

12:00 已结束

新兴体育会女足

新兴体育会女足
VS
阿拉门女足

阿拉门女足

澳维女超

12:00 已结束

布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足

布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足
VS
普雷斯顿狮队女足

普雷斯顿狮队女足

澳维女超

12:00 已结束

波克海尔女足

波克海尔女足
VS
布琳狮子女足

布琳狮子女足

孟冠联

12:30 已结束

达卡流浪者

达卡流浪者
VS
瓦里足球俱乐部

瓦里足球俱乐部

印度RAD

13:00 已结束

拉贾斯坦日出

拉贾斯坦日出
VS
斋浦尔精英

斋浦尔精英

足协杯

14:00 已结束

杭州钱唐

杭州钱唐
VS
南通海门珂缔缘

南通海门珂缔缘

韩K3联

14:00 已结束

大田地铁

大田地铁
VS
坡州市民

坡州市民

澳維甲U23

15:00 直播中

布琳狮子U23

布琳狮子U23
VS
金士顿城U23

金士顿城U23

澳維甲U23

15:00 直播中

墨尔本城U23

墨尔本城U23
VS
普雷斯顿莱恩U23

普雷斯顿莱恩U23

澳維甲U23

15:00 直播中

乔治十字U23

乔治十字U23
VS
班特列U23

班特列U23

澳維甲U23

15:00 直播中

兰沃里林弗洛U23

兰沃里林弗洛U23
VS
墨尔本胜利U23

墨尔本胜利U23

澳維甲U23

15:00 直播中

北部吉隆勇士U23

北部吉隆勇士U23
VS
东方狮子U23

东方狮子U23

澳維甲U23

15:00 直播中

布伦瑞克城U23

布伦瑞克城U23
VS
西部联U23

西部联U23

澳維甲U23

15:00 直播中

华勒比市U23

华勒比市U23
VS
诺斯科特市U23

诺斯科特市U23

亚室锦标

15:00 直播中

中国室内足球队

中国室内足球队
VS
越南室内足球队

越南室内足球队

新西北联

15:00 直播中

伯肯黑德联

伯肯黑德联
VS
东海岸的海湾

东海岸的海湾

新西兰联

15:30 直播中

奥克兰鳄蜥

奥克兰鳄蜥
VS
南部鲨鱼

南部鲨鱼

俄青联

16:00 直播中

罗斯托夫青年队

罗斯托夫青年队
VS
法克尔青年队

法克尔青年队

乌克青

16:00 直播中

敖德萨黑海人青年队

敖德萨黑海人青年队
VS
卡夫巴斯U21

卡夫巴斯U21

澳东部女联

16:00 直播中

悉尼彗星女篮

悉尼彗星女篮
VS
内西公牛女篮

内西公牛女篮

澳东部女联

16:00 直播中

班克斯顿棕熊女篮

班克斯顿棕熊女篮
VS
彭里斯黑豹女篮

彭里斯黑豹女篮

澳东部女联

16:00 直播中

奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮

奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮
VS
澳洲卓越女篮

澳洲卓越女篮

澳北部女联

16:00 直播中

汤斯维尔火力女篮

汤斯维尔火力女篮
VS
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮

北黄金海岸海鹰女篮

澳威北U20

16:00 直播中

纳平联U20

纳平联U20
VS
北方虎U20

北方虎U20

澳威北U20

16:00 直播中

黑镇斯巴达U20

黑镇斯巴达U20
VS
莱德米尔狮子U20

莱德米尔狮子U20

澳维U23

16:15 直播中

欧克莱卡诺U23

欧克莱卡诺U23
VS
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23

圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23

澳维U21

16:15 直播中

欧克莱卡诺U21

欧克莱卡诺U21
VS
圣奥尔本斯U21

圣奥尔本斯U21

澳威北后备

16:15 直播中

新兰普顿FC后备队

新兰普顿FC后备队
VS
韦斯顿劳动熊后备队

韦斯顿劳动熊后备队

澳昆U23

16:30 直播中

黄金海岸骑士U23

黄金海岸骑士U23
VS
布里斯班城U23

布里斯班城U23

澳南部女联

16:30 直播中

甘比尔山拓荒者女篮

甘比尔山拓荒者女篮
VS
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮

朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮

澳北部女联

16:30 直播中

麦凯陨石女篮

麦凯陨石女篮
VS
布里斯班首都女篮

布里斯班首都女篮

澳昆U23

16:30 直播中

卡布尔彻FCU23

卡布尔彻FCU23
VS
卡帕拉巴U23

卡帕拉巴U23

澳南女后备

16:45 直播中

西阿德莱德SC后备女足

西阿德莱德SC后备女足
VS
阿德莱德彗星女足后备

阿德莱德彗星女足后备

澳南女后备

16:45 直播中

索尔兹伯里国际女足后备

索尔兹伯里国际女足后备
VS
斯特尔特狮女足后备队

斯特尔特狮女足后备队

澳南女超

16:45 直播中

弗林德斯联合女足

弗林德斯联合女足
VS
阿德莱德大学女足

阿德莱德大学女足

哈萨甲

17:00 未开始

乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘

乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘
VS
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部

杰蒂赛足球俱乐部

哈萨甲

17:00 未开始

阿克扎伊克

阿克扎伊克
VS
卡斯比阿克套

卡斯比阿克套

亚室锦标

17:00 未开始

澳大利亚室內足球队

澳大利亚室內足球队
VS
沙特阿拉伯室內足球队

沙特阿拉伯室內足球队

乌克甲

17:00 未开始

普里卡帕亚

普里卡帕亚
VS
SC波尔塔瓦

SC波尔塔瓦

波女超

17:00 未开始

莱茨纳女足

莱茨纳女足
VS
UKS洛兹女足

UKS洛兹女足

澳威甲

17:00 未开始

邓巴流浪者FC

邓巴流浪者FC
VS
麦克亚瑟公羊队

麦克亚瑟公羊队

澳威甲

17:00 未开始

坎特贝利班克斯敦FC

坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
VS
新南威尔士大学

新南威尔士大学

澳威甲

17:00 未开始

SD公鹿FC

SD公鹿FC
VS
公牛学院

公牛学院

澳威甲

17:00 未开始

保尼白鹰

保尼白鹰
VS
达尔维奇希尔

达尔维奇希尔

澳威甲

17:00 未开始

芒特德瑞特城流浪者

芒特德瑞特城流浪者
VS
因特莱恩

因特莱恩

澳威甲

17:00 未开始

哈柯亚东悉尼市

哈柯亚东悉尼市
VS
本克斯拓城狮队

本克斯拓城狮队

澳威甲

17:00 未开始

纳平联

纳平联
VS
北方虎

北方虎

澳威甲

17:00 未开始

黑镇斯巴达

黑镇斯巴达
VS
莱德米尔

莱德米尔

乌克青

17:00 未开始

沃斯卡拉青年队

沃斯卡拉青年队
VS
高华尤夫卡青年队

高华尤夫卡青年队

越南乙

17:00 未开始

岘港青年队

岘港青年队
VS
PVF越南

PVF越南

澳达超

17:00 未开始

达尔文奥林匹克

达尔文奥林匹克
VS
加鲁达FC

加鲁达FC

斯伐U19

17:00 未开始

斯利纳U19

斯利纳U19
VS
泽勒U19

泽勒U19

阿尔U21

17:00 未开始

MSP巴特纳U21

MSP巴特纳U21
VS
奥德阿库U21

奥德阿库U21

阿尔U21

17:00 未开始

NRB电报U21

NRB电报U21
VS
博德杰梅奈尔U21

博德杰梅奈尔U21

澳维甲

17:15 未开始

布琳狮子

布琳狮子
VS
金士顿城

金士顿城

澳维超

17:30 未开始

海德堡联

海德堡联
VS
莫兰德城

莫兰德城

澳首女联

17:30 未开始

甘加林联女足

甘加林联女足
VS
西堪培拉流浪者女足

西堪培拉流浪者女足

孟加拉超

17:45 未开始

孟加拉国警察

孟加拉国警察
VS
谢赫拉塞尔

谢赫拉塞尔

孟加拉超

17:45 未开始

阿巴哈尼达卡

阿巴哈尼达卡
VS
贾马尔

贾马尔

澳维超

17:45 未开始

丹德农市

丹德农市
VS
南墨尔本

南墨尔本

乌兹杯

18:00 未开始

索格迪纳吉扎克

索格迪纳吉扎克
VS
吉扎克

吉扎克

乌兹杯

18:00 未开始

塔什干棉农

塔什干棉农
VS
库鲁维奇科坎

库鲁维奇科坎

乌兹杯

18:00 未开始

达利亚FA

达利亚FA
VS
费尔干纳夫兹

费尔干纳夫兹

乌兹杯

18:00 未开始

斯特罗克斯塔什干

斯特罗克斯塔什干
VS
比克波德

比克波德

乌克甲

18:00 未开始

卡帕迪

卡帕迪
VS
伊尼胡列斯

伊尼胡列斯

俄青联

18:00 未开始

斯特罗吉诺青年队

斯特罗吉诺青年队
VS
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队

UOR-5莫斯科州青年队

俄青联

18:00 未开始

克拉斯诺达尔青年队

克拉斯诺达尔青年队
VS
喀山红宝石青年队

喀山红宝石青年队

澳南超

18:00 未开始

帕拉山骑士

帕拉山骑士
VS
地铁之星

地铁之星

澳南超

18:00 未开始

莫德柏里喷射机

莫德柏里喷射机
VS
阿德莱德城

阿德莱德城

澳南超

18:00 未开始

克罗伊登国王

克罗伊登国王
VS
阿德莱德奥林匹克

阿德莱德奥林匹克

以乙

18:00 未开始

纱卡昆

纱卡昆
VS
霍隆伊尔米耶胡

霍隆伊尔米耶胡

以乙

18:00 未开始

迪莫纳体育

迪莫纳体育
VS
AS耶路撒冷

AS耶路撒冷

以乙

18:00 未开始

沙拉伊姆马卡比

沙拉伊姆马卡比
VS
SC阿什杜德马卡比

SC阿什杜德马卡比

以乙

18:00 未开始

玛拉基亚

玛拉基亚
VS
亚夫涅英

亚夫涅英

以乙

18:00 未开始

夏雷姆

夏雷姆
VS
伊罗尼莫迪恩

伊罗尼莫迪恩

以乙

18:00 未开始

荷兹利亚夏普尔

荷兹利亚夏普尔
VS
辛桑特拉维夫

辛桑特拉维夫

以乙

18:00 未开始

AS阿什杜德

AS阿什杜德
VS
比卡塔哈亚登

比卡塔哈亚登

以乙

18:00 未开始

莫敦提拉体育

莫敦提拉体育
VS
特泽尔卡法肯纳

特泽尔卡法肯纳

澳东部联

18:00 未开始

奥伯里沃东加大盗

奥伯里沃东加大盗
VS
澳洲卓越

澳洲卓越

澳东部联

18:00 未开始

班克斯顿熊

班克斯顿熊
VS
彭裏斯黑豹

彭裏斯黑豹

澳东部联

18:00 未开始

悉尼彗星

悉尼彗星
VS
内西公牛

内西公牛

澳北部联

18:00 未开始

汤斯维尔热火

汤斯维尔热火
VS
北黄金海岸海鹰

北黄金海岸海鹰

澳威北超

18:15 未开始

新莱姆顿FC

新莱姆顿FC
VS
韦斯顿劳动熊

韦斯顿劳动熊

澳塔超

18:15 未开始

河畔奥林匹克

河畔奥林匹克
VS
兰瑟斯顿联

兰瑟斯顿联

澳塔超

18:15 未开始

格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC

格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC
VS
金布洛治狮队

金布洛治狮队

澳西女超

18:30 未开始

巴尔卡塔女足

巴尔卡塔女足
VS
西部足球中心女足

西部足球中心女足

澳昆乙

18:30 未开始

格兰

格兰
VS
北湖联

北湖联

澳昆超

18:30 未开始

黄金海岸骑士

黄金海岸骑士
VS
布里斯班城

布里斯班城

澳维甲

18:30 未开始

布伦瑞克城

布伦瑞克城
VS
西部联青年FC

西部联青年FC

澳维甲

18:30 未开始

华勒比市

华勒比市
VS
诺夫克特

诺夫克特

澳维超

18:30 未开始

欧克莱卡诺

欧克莱卡诺
VS
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯

圣奥尔本斯圣特斯

澳西部女联

18:30 未开始

曼杜拉魔术女篮

曼杜拉魔术女篮
VS
科伯恩美洲狮女篮

科伯恩美洲狮女篮

澳西部女联

18:30 未开始

罗金厄姆火焰女篮

罗金厄姆火焰女篮
VS
威尔莱顿老虎女篮

威尔莱顿老虎女篮

澳西部女联

18:30 未开始

卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮

卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮
VS
沃里克参议员女篮

沃里克参议员女篮

澳南部联

18:30 未开始

芒特甘比尔先锋

芒特甘比尔先锋
VS
塔斯马尼亚迅雷

塔斯马尼亚迅雷

澳西部女联

18:30 未开始

佩里湖老鹰女篮

佩里湖老鹰女篮
VS
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮

珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮

澳北部联

18:30 未开始

麦凯流星

麦凯流星
VS
布里斯班首都

布里斯班首都

印曼联

18:30 未开始

密拉特

密拉特
VS
信实FYC

信实FYC

澳维亚

18:30 未开始

莫兰德斑马

莫兰德斑马
VS
帕斯科华伦

帕斯科华伦

澳维亚

18:30 未开始

埃森登皇家

埃森登皇家
VS
北鹰阳光

北鹰阳光

澳亚超

18:30 未开始

科林伍德

科林伍德
VS
班尤尔市

班尤尔市

澳昆甲

18:30 未开始

卡帕拉巴

卡帕拉巴
VS
卡布尔彻

卡布尔彻

澳南女后备

18:45 未开始

弗林德斯联合女足后备队

弗林德斯联合女足后备队
VS
阿德莱德大学女足后备队

阿德莱德大学女足后备队

澳南女超

18:45 未开始

索尔兹伯里女足

索尔兹伯里女足
VS
斯特尔特狮队女足

斯特尔特狮队女足

澳南女超

18:45 未开始

西阿德莱女足

西阿德莱女足
VS
阿德莱科梅兹女足

阿德莱科梅兹女足

哈萨甲

19:00 未开始

卡拉特B队

卡拉特B队
VS
SD家族

SD家族

亚室锦标

19:00 未开始

缅甸室内足球队

缅甸室内足球队
VS
泰国室内足球队

泰国室内足球队

塞舌超

19:00 未开始

利和塔斯

利和塔斯
VS
拉帕瑟

拉帕瑟

印尼联

19:00 未开始

印尼勇士

印尼勇士
VS
雅加达明灯

雅加达明灯

澳达超

19:00 未开始

海伦斯

海伦斯
VS
凯瑟瑞纳

凯瑟瑞纳

以丙

19:45 未开始

哈马赫特什

哈马赫特什
VS
彼达迪华

彼达迪华

球会友谊

19:45 未开始

马里士他卡沙

马里士他卡沙
VS
幼狮队

幼狮队

欧青联

20:00 未开始

奥林匹亚科斯U19

奥林匹亚科斯U19
VS
南特U19

南特U19

叙利亚甲

20:00 未开始

渥司巴

渥司巴
VS
胡特恩

胡特恩

俄青联

20:00 未开始

莫斯科中央陆军青年队

莫斯科中央陆军青年队
VS
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队

莫斯科迪纳摩青年队

俄青联

20:00 未开始

莫斯科火车头青年队

莫斯科火车头青年队
VS
索契青年队

索契青年队

吉布超

20:00 未开始

莱索托

莱索托
VS
阿瓦塔

阿瓦塔

中超

20:00 未开始

浙江俱乐部

浙江俱乐部
VS
天津津门虎

天津津门虎

泰乙

20:00 未开始

MOF海关联合

MOF海关联合
VS
素攀武里

素攀武里

泰超

20:00 未开始

泰港

泰港
VS
清莱联

清莱联

亚美甲

20:00 未开始

阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队

阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队
VS
叶里温凤凰B队

叶里温凤凰B队

俱乐部友谊赛

20:00 未开始

GS玛丽·雷恩·鲁瓦扎女篮

GS玛丽·雷恩·鲁瓦扎女篮
VS
乌布韦女篮

乌布韦女篮

俱乐部友谊赛

20:00 未开始

广播APR女篮

广播APR女篮
VS
开普勒女篮

开普勒女篮

澳西部联

20:30 未开始

罗金厄姆火焰

罗金厄姆火焰
VS
威尔莱顿老虎

威尔莱顿老虎

澳西部联

20:30 未开始

曼杜拉魔术

曼杜拉魔术
VS
科伯恩美洲狮

科伯恩美洲狮

澳西部联

20:30 未开始

佩里湖老鹰

佩里湖老鹰
VS
珀斯红背蜘蛛

珀斯红背蜘蛛

澳西部联

20:30 未开始

卡拉曼达东方太阳

卡拉曼达东方太阳
VS
沃里克参议员

沃里克参议员

叙利亚甲

21:00 未开始

特舒利恩

特舒利恩
VS
阿尔喀拉马

阿尔喀拉马

叙利亚甲

21:00 未开始

贾柏莱

贾柏莱
VS
福托瓦

福托瓦

澳门甲

21:00 未开始

澳门大学

澳门大学
VS
青锋

青锋

塔吉克超

21:00 未开始

潘杰希尔·鲁米

潘杰希尔·鲁米
VS
伊斯塔拉夫尚

伊斯塔拉夫尚

塔吉克超

21:00 未开始

科赫西洛特

科赫西洛特
VS
埃斯卡塔

埃斯卡塔

伊朗超

21:00 未开始

马赞德兰

马赞德兰
VS
大不里士拖拉机

大不里士拖拉机

北马其杯

21:00 未开始

蒂克韦什

蒂克韦什
VS
斯库皮

斯库皮

摩尔乙

21:00 未开始

FCM温格内

FCM温格内
VS
尼斯波雷尼

尼斯波雷尼

摩尔乙

21:00 未开始

谢里夫B队

谢里夫B队
VS
弗拉卡拉

弗拉卡拉

摩尔乙

21:00 未开始

伊斯卡拉

伊斯卡拉
VS
利科拉

利科拉

埃塞超

21:00 未开始

汉伯里科杜拉梅

汉伯里科杜拉梅
VS
阿瓦沙城

阿瓦沙城

U23亚洲杯

21:00 未开始

中国U23

中国U23
VS
韩国U23

韩国U23

乌干超

21:00 未开始

基塔拉体育

基塔拉体育
VS
毒蛇

毒蛇

英乙U21

21:00 未开始

伯恩茅斯U21

伯恩茅斯U21
VS
谢菲尔德联U21

谢菲尔德联U21

印尼联

21:00 未开始

嘉鲁达万隆

嘉鲁达万隆
VS
巴厘普山联

巴厘普山联

以甲

21:00 未开始

里雄莱锡安夏普尔

里雄莱锡安夏普尔
VS
法萨巴夏普尔

法萨巴夏普尔

以甲

21:00 未开始

伊罗尼太巴列

伊罗尼太巴列
VS
哈萨隆

哈萨隆

以甲

21:00 未开始

基尔史莫纳夏普尔

基尔史莫纳夏普尔
VS
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔

乌姆阿法姆夏普尔

科索沃甲

21:00 未开始

KF拉米兹萨迪库

KF拉米兹萨迪库
VS
费里扎戴拿模

费里扎戴拿模

俄乙

21:30 未开始

彼尔姆安卡

彼尔姆安卡
VS
索科尔喀山

索科尔喀山

突尼杯

21:30 未开始

哈玛

哈玛
VS
EGS加夫萨

EGS加夫萨

突尼杯

21:30 未开始

阿劳伊特

阿劳伊特
VS
科巴

科巴

突尼杯

21:30 未开始

沙拜

沙拜
VS
杰尔巴米多恩

杰尔巴米多恩

突尼杯

21:30 未开始

姆哈迪亚

姆哈迪亚
VS
比瑟汀

比瑟汀

突尼杯

21:30 未开始

史利玛内

史利玛内
VS
加贝斯

加贝斯

塞尔甲

21:45 未开始

博拉茨泽姆

博拉茨泽姆
VS
洛兹尼察

洛兹尼察

阿尔乙

22:00 未开始

NRB电报

NRB电报
VS
博尔德梅奈尔

博尔德梅奈尔

阿尔乙

22:00 未开始

IRB瓦尔格拉

IRB瓦尔格拉
VS
CA巴特纳

CA巴特纳

阿尔乙

22:00 未开始

巴特纳

巴特纳
VS
奥德阿库

奥德阿库

阿尔乙

22:00 未开始

MO康士坦丁

MO康士坦丁
VS
欧德马格兰

欧德马格兰

阿尔乙

22:00 未开始

艾恩米利拉

艾恩米利拉
VS
高和冶朗

高和冶朗

阿尔乙

22:00 未开始

IB凯赫纳

IB凯赫纳
VS
AS库鲁布

AS库鲁布

阿尔乙

22:00 未开始

哈拉彻

哈拉彻
VS
舍勒古姆莱德

舍勒古姆莱德

阿尔乙

22:00 未开始

伊尤马

伊尤马
VS
安纳巴

安纳巴

埃及超

22:00 未开始

巴拉蒂耶

巴拉蒂耶
VS
阿拉伯建筑

阿拉伯建筑

白俄甲

22:00 未开始

坎普罗姆戈梅尔

坎普罗姆戈梅尔
VS
博布鲁伊斯克

博布鲁伊斯克

亚室锦标

22:00 未开始

伊拉克室内足球队

伊拉克室内足球队
VS
乌兹别克斯坦室内足球队

乌兹别克斯坦室内足球队

俄青联

22:00 未开始

科诺普廖夫青年队

科诺普廖夫青年队
VS
苏维埃之翼青年队

苏维埃之翼青年队

刚果民主超

22:00 未开始

AC游骑兵

AC游骑兵
VS
再生

再生

刚果超

22:00 未开始

维加斯

维加斯
VS
居克

居克

塞舌超

22:00 未开始

巴扎兄弟俱乐部

巴扎兄弟俱乐部
VS
圣路易斯太阳

圣路易斯太阳

波青联

22:00 未开始

华沙莱吉亚青年队

华沙莱吉亚青年队
VS
波兹南莱赫青年队

波兹南莱赫青年队

土KBBL女联

22:00 未开始

梅尔辛大学女篮

梅尔辛大学女篮
VS
恰纳卡莱18马特大学女篮

恰纳卡莱18马特大学女篮

罗丙

22:00 未开始

ACSKT巴索夫

ACSKT巴索夫
VS
坎普龙

坎普龙

罗丙

22:00 未开始

ACS穆雷斯

ACS穆雷斯
VS
古吉尔

古吉尔

罗丙

22:00 未开始

切塔泰迪瓦

切塔泰迪瓦
VS
吉田达

吉田达

罗丙

22:00 未开始

科洛内斯蒂吠陀

科洛内斯蒂吠陀
VS
拉米库瓦尔塞

拉米库瓦尔塞

罗丙

22:00 未开始

塞库耶斯克

塞库耶斯克
VS
维托鲁库里塔

维托鲁库里塔

克亚联U19

22:00 未开始

希巴利亚U19

希巴利亚U19
VS
鲁达士U19

鲁达士U19

利比亚超

22:30 未开始

阿斯威利

阿斯威利
VS
姆拉巴利贝

姆拉巴利贝

利比亚超

22:30 未开始

阿布沙里姆

阿布沙里姆
VS
的黎波里伊蒂哈德

的黎波里伊蒂哈德

伊朗超

22:30 未开始

德黑兰独立

德黑兰独立
VS
巴德兰德黑兰

巴德兰德黑兰

吉布超

22:30 未开始

CF国家宪兵队

CF国家宪兵队
VS
加德科特FC

加德科特FC

保甲

22:30 未开始

弗拉察博特夫

弗拉察博特夫
VS
伊塔尔

伊塔尔

波黑地区

22:30 未开始

FK拉迪斯卡

FK拉迪斯卡
VS
蒙迪里卡

蒙迪里卡

伊朗超

22:40 未开始

胡齐斯坦钢铁

胡齐斯坦钢铁
VS
拉夫桑贾

拉夫桑贾

墨西U23

23:00 未开始

圣路易斯竞技U23

圣路易斯竞技U23
VS
托卢卡U23

托卢卡U23

克亚乙

23:00 未开始

吉尔杰耶瓦克

吉尔杰耶瓦克
VS
比耶洛波布尔多

比耶洛波布尔多

爱沙女甲冠

23:00 未开始

维姆西女足

维姆西女足
VS
潭美卡女足

潭美卡女足

捷丙

23:00 未开始

斯达布尔诺

斯达布尔诺
VS
俄斯特拉发B队

俄斯特拉发B队

加纳甲

23:00 未开始

塔马利市

塔马利市
VS
瓦桑塔

瓦桑塔

加纳甲

23:00 未开始

阿克拉

阿克拉
VS
科托库夫皇家 FC

科托库夫皇家 FC

芬超

23:00 未开始

图尔库国际

图尔库国际
VS
古比斯

古比斯

阿尔甲

23:00 未开始

圣罗拉

圣罗拉
VS
US苏夫

US苏夫

阿尔甲

23:00 未开始

MC阿尔及尔

MC阿尔及尔
VS
帕哈杜AC

帕哈杜AC

阿尔甲

23:00 未开始

巴亚兹

巴亚兹
VS
汉什利

汉什利

阿尔甲

23:00 未开始

比斯克拉

比斯克拉
VS
塞堤夫

塞堤夫

阿尔甲

23:00 未开始

阿科诺

阿科诺
VS
卡比利亚

卡比利亚

阿尔甲

23:00 未开始

克莱夫

克莱夫
VS
马格拉

马格拉

阿尔甲

23:00 未开始

US苏夫

US苏夫
VS
克莱夫

克莱夫

阿尔甲

23:00 未开始

马格拉

马格拉
VS
MC阿尔及尔

MC阿尔及尔

阿尔甲

23:00 未开始

汉什利

汉什利
VS
康士坦丁

康士坦丁

阿尔甲

23:00 未开始

塞堤夫

塞堤夫
VS
圣罗拉

圣罗拉

伊拉超

23:00 未开始

巴格达空军

巴格达空军
VS
卡帕拉

卡帕拉

伊拉超

23:00 未开始

阿尔米纳

阿尔米纳
VS
纽罗兹

纽罗兹

伊拉超

23:00 未开始

卡拉巴

卡拉巴
VS
扎胡

扎胡

伊拉超

23:00 未开始

阿比尔

阿比尔
VS
塔拉巴

塔拉巴

尼日超

23:00 未开始

中心队

中心队
VS
射击之星

射击之星

德女联

23:00 未开始

拜仁慕尼黑女足

拜仁慕尼黑女足
VS
云达不莱梅女足

云达不莱梅女足

沙特联

23:00 未开始

利雅得体育

利雅得体育
VS
塔伊

塔伊

亚美超

23:00 未开始

诺亚FC

诺亚FC
VS
BKMA

BKMA

斯亚乙

23:00 未开始

托尔明

托尔明
VS
德拉维加

德拉维加

斯亚乙

23:00 未开始

贝尔廷齐

贝尔廷齐
VS
科尔卡

科尔卡

捷女甲

23:00 未开始

卡拉洛维女篮

卡拉洛维女篮
VS
瓦罗辛女篮

瓦罗辛女篮

纳米超

23:00 未开始

大学俱乐部

大学俱乐部
VS
伊索科

伊索科

芬丙

23:00 未开始

努普斯

努普斯
VS
LJS

LJS

斯亚U19

23:00 未开始

南塔U19

南塔U19
VS
塔博塞扎纳U19

塔博塞扎纳U19

塞尔甲

23:00 未开始

赫塞戈瓦克

赫塞戈瓦克
VS
纳夫塔加斯

纳夫塔加斯

秘女联

23:30 未开始

卡洛斯曼努奇女足

卡洛斯曼努奇女足
VS
卡萨大学女足

卡萨大学女足

芬女超

23:30 未开始

PK-35 RY 女足

PK-35 RY 女足
VS
PK-35万塔女足

PK-35万塔女足

U23亚洲杯

23:30 未开始

阿联酋U23

阿联酋U23
VS
日本U23

日本U23

U23亚洲杯

23:30 未开始

泰国U23

泰国U23
VS
沙特阿拉伯U23

沙特阿拉伯U23

卡塔尔联

23:30 未开始

乌姆沙拉尔

乌姆沙拉尔
VS
杜海勒

杜海勒

卡塔尔联

23:30 未开始

舒马尔

舒马尔
VS
萨德

萨德

卡塔尔联

23:30 未开始

穆艾塔罗

穆艾塔罗
VS
卡塔尔SC

卡塔尔SC

卡塔尔联

23:30 未开始

威柯拉

威柯拉
VS
加拉法

加拉法

卡塔尔联

23:30 未开始

阿尔赖扬

阿尔赖扬
VS
多哈阿赫利

多哈阿赫利

卡塔尔联

23:30 未开始

阿拉比SC

阿拉比SC
VS
艾马希亚

艾马希亚

波兰甲

23:30 未开始

斯波尼亚

斯波尼亚
VS
斯特梅特绿山城

斯特梅特绿山城

纳米超

23:30 未开始

强大枪手

强大枪手
VS
生命战士

生命战士

捷丁

23:30 未开始

SK斯拉尼

SK斯拉尼
VS
卡列度

卡列度

芬丙

23:30 未开始

里普斯

里普斯
VS
沙柏

沙柏

奥丁

23:45 未开始

UFV塔尔加

UFV塔尔加
VS
SK阿德内特

SK阿德内特

保篮甲

23:59 未开始

比洛

比洛
VS
苏曼

苏曼

04月20日 星期六

布法联

00:00 已结束

萨利塔斯

萨利塔斯
VS
RC卡迪奥戈

RC卡迪奥戈

布法联

00:00 已结束

AS海关

AS海关
VS
雷伊姆

雷伊姆

布法联

00:00 已结束

RC波波迪乌拉索

RC波波迪乌拉索
VS
瓦加杜古流星

瓦加杜古流星

欧青联

00:00 已结束

波尔图U19

波尔图U19
VS
AC米兰U19

AC米兰U19

巴林乙

00:00 已结束

巴林SC

巴林SC
VS
玛基亚

玛基亚

巴林乙

00:00 已结束

阿尔里夫

阿尔里夫
VS
阿里

阿里

埃塞超

00:00 已结束

巴赫达尔城

巴赫达尔城
VS
哈迪亚霍萨纳

哈迪亚霍萨纳

乌干超

00:00 已结束

坎帕拉市

坎帕拉市
VS
姆巴拉拉市

姆巴拉拉市

冈比亚超

00:00 已结束

班珠尔联

班珠尔联
VS
猎鹰

猎鹰

以丙

00:00 已结束

雅坲奥托都西姆

雅坲奥托都西姆
VS
夏普尔卡法舒亚

夏普尔卡法舒亚

纳米超

00:00 已结束

孔斯南浦港

孔斯南浦港
VS
FC老虎

FC老虎

阿尔U21

00:00 已结束

USM阿尔及尔U21

USM阿尔及尔U21
VS
阿克农U21

阿克农U21

阿尔U21

00:00 已结束

卡拜里U21

卡拜里U21
VS
MC奥兰U21

MC奥兰U21

阿后备

00:00 已结束

阿特拉斯CA后备队

阿特拉斯CA后备队
VS
西班牙语体育会后备队

西班牙语体育会后备队

巴林超

00:00 已结束

麦纳麦

麦纳麦
VS
哈尔迪亚

哈尔迪亚

巴林超

00:00 已结束

拿杰玛

拿杰玛
VS
席特拉

席特拉

塞尔甲

00:00 已结束

博尔Rtb

博尔Rtb
VS
BKK拉德尼基

BKK拉德尼基

立陶女联

00:00 已结束

艾斯特女篮

艾斯特女篮
VS
阿利图斯女篮

阿利图斯女篮

冈比亚超

00:30 已结束

布里卡马联

布里卡马联
VS
皇家班珠尔

皇家班珠尔

沙特乙

00:30 已结束

苏扩尔KSA

苏扩尔KSA
VS
朱拜勒

朱拜勒

欧协联

00:45 已结束

佛罗伦萨

佛罗伦萨
VS
比尔森胜利

比尔森胜利

欧协联

00:45 已结束

里尔

里尔
VS
阿斯顿维拉

阿斯顿维拉

罗篮甲

00:45 已结束

锡比乌阿特拉斯比

锡比乌阿特拉斯比
VS
沃伦塔利

沃伦塔利

埃及超

01:00 已结束

未来足球俱乐部

未来足球俱乐部
VS
佩哈亚克

佩哈亚克

埃及超

01:00 已结束

伊斯梅利

伊斯梅利
VS
ZED FC

ZED FC

芬兰杯

01:15 已结束

NOPS

NOPS
VS
伊洛特

伊洛特

罗杯

01:30 已结束

加拉茨钢铁

加拉茨钢铁
VS
克卢日大学

克卢日大学

比U21

02:00 已结束

FC列日U21

FC列日U21
VS
洛默尔U21

洛默尔U21

巴青锦

02:00 已结束

巴伊亚青年队

巴伊亚青年队
VS
克鲁塞罗青年队

克鲁塞罗青年队

沙特联

02:00 已结束

利雅得青年人

利雅得青年人
VS
艾卜哈

艾卜哈

沙特联

02:00 已结束

哈萨征服

哈萨征服
VS
布赖代先锋

布赖代先锋

巴青锦

02:15 已结束

格雷米奥青年队

格雷米奥青年队
VS
米内罗美洲青年队

米内罗美洲青年队

乌拉后备

02:30 已结束

芬斯后备队

芬斯后备队
VS
蒙特维多竞技后备队

蒙特维多竞技后备队

纳米超

02:30 已结束

翁戈斯

翁戈斯
VS
奥兰多海盗SC

奥兰多海盗SC

苏低联

02:45 已结束

市民服务者

市民服务者
VS
东基尔布莱德

东基尔布莱德

英南甲

02:45 已结束

汉沃夫维拉

汉沃夫维拉
VS
阿舒福特

阿舒福特

英北甲

02:45 已结束

安斯蒂游牧人

安斯蒂游牧人
VS
柯尔比

柯尔比

欧协联

03:00 已结束

塞萨洛尼基

塞萨洛尼基
VS
布鲁日

布鲁日

欧联杯

03:00 已结束

马赛

马赛
VS
本菲卡

本菲卡

欧联杯

03:00 已结束

西汉姆联

西汉姆联
VS
勒沃库森

勒沃库森

欧联杯

03:00 已结束

亚特兰大

亚特兰大
VS
利物浦

利物浦

欧联杯

03:00 已结束

罗马

罗马
VS
AC米兰

AC米兰

厄瓜甲

03:00 已结束

因巴布拉

因巴布拉
VS
基多天主大学

基多天主大学

冰联杯B

04:00 已结束

卡里

卡里
VS
沃古姆

沃古姆

巴青锦

04:00 已结束

米内罗竞技青年队

米内罗竞技青年队
VS
库亚巴青年队

库亚巴青年队

巴克甲

04:30 已结束

圣弗朗西斯科AC

圣弗朗西斯科AC
VS
里奧布兰克AC

里奧布兰克AC

大洋青冠杯

05:00 已结束

所罗门群岛U16

所罗门群岛U16
VS
美属萨摩亚U16

美属萨摩亚U16

女南冠U20

05:00 已结束

哥伦比亚女足U20

哥伦比亚女足U20
VS
玻利维亚女足U20

玻利维亚女足U20

洪都甲

05:00 已结束

CD维多利亚

CD维多利亚
VS
洛沃斯墨

洛沃斯墨

哥伦甲

05:00 已结束

拉伊奎达德

拉伊奎达德
VS
福塔雷绍查

福塔雷绍查

厄瓜甲

05:30 已结束

山谷独立队

山谷独立队
VS
穆苏克鲁纳

穆苏克鲁纳

巴青锦

06:00 已结束

福塔雷萨青年队

福塔雷萨青年队
VS
戈亚尼恩斯U20

戈亚尼恩斯U20

阿后备

06:00 已结束

阿根廷独立后备队

阿根廷独立后备队
VS
国防与司法后备队

国防与司法后备队

墨西乙

06:00 已结束

阿里卡老虎队

阿里卡老虎队
VS
科拉斯B队

科拉斯B队

委内超

06:00 已结束

梅里达大学生

梅里达大学生
VS
祖利亚诺

祖利亚诺

巴克甲

06:30 已结束

胡玛塔AC

胡玛塔AC
VS
华斯高AC

华斯高AC

巴西联赛

06:30 已结束

桑托斯篮球俱乐部

桑托斯篮球俱乐部
VS
奥萨斯库

奥萨斯库

巴女甲

06:30 已结束

圣安德雷女篮

圣安德雷女篮
VS
桑帕伊奥女篮

桑帕伊奥女篮

玻利甲

07:00 已结束

玻利瓦尔

玻利瓦尔
VS
圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁

圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁

巴阿马联

07:00 已结束

独立AP

独立AP
VS
邑图瑞奥

邑图瑞奥

阿篮联

07:00 已结束

圣洛伦索

圣洛伦索
VS
普格雷斯塔联合

普格雷斯塔联合

巴马全联

07:00 已结束

埃斯塔后备队

埃斯塔后备队
VS
德拉斯FC

德拉斯FC

巴马女甲

07:00 已结束

拉科奇里基峰女足

拉科奇里基峰女足
VS
圣塔菲女足

圣塔菲女足

阿篮乙

07:00 已结束

坦珀利

坦珀利
VS
2月3日俱乐部

2月3日俱乐部

哥伦甲

07:10 已结束

帕特里奥坦斯

帕特里奥坦斯
VS
麦德林独立

麦德林独立

女南冠U20

07:30 已结束

委内瑞拉女足U20

委内瑞拉女足U20
VS
巴西女足U20

巴西女足U20

巴女甲

07:30 已结束

塞西阿拉夸拉女篮

塞西阿拉夸拉女篮
VS
布鲁门诺女篮

布鲁门诺女篮

阿篮联

07:30 已结束

博卡青年

博卡青年
VS
奥利瓦独立

奥利瓦独立

阿篮乙

07:30 已结束

阿塔拉亚

阿塔拉亚
VS
加拿大体育

加拿大体育

阿篮乙

07:30 已结束

拉普拉塔学生

拉普拉塔学生
VS
公园G.E.V.

公园G.E.V.

阿篮乙

07:30 已结束

埃斯科巴体育

埃斯科巴体育
VS
全男孩竞技

全男孩竞技

玻利甲

08:00 已结束

奥罗拉俱乐部

奥罗拉俱乐部
VS
石油独立

石油独立

波多黎各超

08:00 已结束

庞塞

庞塞
VS
马纳蒂

马纳蒂

波多黎各超

08:00 已结束

瓜伊纳沃

瓜伊纳沃
VS
阿瓜达桑特罗斯

阿瓜达桑特罗斯

波多黎各超

08:00 已结束

克布拉迪亚斯海盗

克布拉迪亚斯海盗
VS
马雅格斯

马雅格斯

阿篮联

08:00 已结束

里亚丘埃洛

里亚丘埃洛
VS
费罗卡利

费罗卡利

阿篮乙

08:00 已结束

贝尔萨耶斯

贝尔萨耶斯
VS
河床

河床

乌拉联

08:15 已结束

科登

科登
VS
阿瓜达竞技

阿瓜达竞技

巴西甲

08:30 已结束

博塔弗戈

博塔弗戈
VS
戈亚尼亚竞技

戈亚尼亚竞技

阿篮甲

08:30 已结束

德尔埃斯特

德尔埃斯特
VS
圣路易斯佩德内拉

圣路易斯佩德内拉

阿篮乙

08:30 已结束

罗萨里奥錫奧尼斯塔

罗萨里奥錫奧尼斯塔
VS
卡西尔达

卡西尔达

萨尔瓦多联

09:15 已结束

圣塔特卡拉

圣塔特卡拉
VS
萨尔瓦多

萨尔瓦多

哥伦甲

09:20 已结束

卡利美洲

卡利美洲
VS
帕斯托

帕斯托

洪都甲

09:30 已结束

CD马拉松

CD马拉松
VS
伊斯柏纳

伊斯柏纳

大洋青冠杯

10:00 已结束

汤加U16

汤加U16
VS
巴布亚新几内亚U16

巴布亚新几内亚U16

加拿职

10:00 已结束

温哥华FC

温哥华FC
VS
HFX流浪者

HFX流浪者

澳维女超

12:00 已结束

布伦达拉鹰女足

布伦达拉鹰女足
VS
海德堡女足

海德堡女足

澳维女超

12:00 已结束

南墨尔本女足

南墨尔本女足
VS
埃森登皇家女足

埃森登皇家女足

澳维女超

12:00 已结束

卡德尔联女足

卡德尔联女足
VS
班特列女足

班特列女足

澳维女超

12:00 已结束

新兴体育会女足

新兴体育会女足
VS
阿拉门女足

阿拉门女足

澳维女超

12:00 已结束

布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足

布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足
VS
普雷斯顿狮队女足

普雷斯顿狮队女足

澳维女超

12:00 已结束

波克海尔女足

波克海尔女足
VS
布琳狮子女足

布琳狮子女足

孟冠联

12:30 已结束

达卡流浪者

达卡流浪者
VS
瓦里足球俱乐部

瓦里足球俱乐部

印度RAD

13:00 已结束

拉贾斯坦日出

拉贾斯坦日出
VS
斋浦尔精英

斋浦尔精英

足协杯

14:00 已结束

杭州钱唐

杭州钱唐
VS
南通海门珂缔缘

南通海门珂缔缘

韩K3联

14:00 已结束

大田地铁

大田地铁
VS
坡州市民

坡州市民

澳維甲U23

15:00 直播中

布琳狮子U23

布琳狮子U23
VS
金士顿城U23

金士顿城U23

澳維甲U23

15:00 直播中

墨尔本城U23

墨尔本城U23
VS
普雷斯顿莱恩U23

普雷斯顿莱恩U23

澳維甲U23

15:00 直播中

乔治十字U23

乔治十字U23
VS
班特列U23

班特列U23

澳維甲U23

15:00 直播中

兰沃里林弗洛U23

兰沃里林弗洛U23
VS
墨尔本胜利U23

墨尔本胜利U23

澳維甲U23

15:00 直播中

北部吉隆勇士U23

北部吉隆勇士U23
VS
东方狮子U23

东方狮子U23

澳維甲U23

15:00 直播中

布伦瑞克城U23

布伦瑞克城U23
VS
西部联U23

西部联U23

澳維甲U23

15:00 直播中

华勒比市U23

华勒比市U23
VS
诺斯科特市U23

诺斯科特市U23

亚室锦标

15:00 直播中

中国室内足球队

中国室内足球队
VS
越南室内足球队

越南室内足球队

新西北联

15:00 直播中

伯肯黑德联

伯肯黑德联
VS
东海岸的海湾

东海岸的海湾

新西兰联

15:30 直播中

奥克兰鳄蜥

奥克兰鳄蜥
VS
南部鲨鱼

南部鲨鱼

俄青联

16:00 直播中

罗斯托夫青年队

罗斯托夫青年队
VS
法克尔青年队

法克尔青年队

乌克青

16:00 直播中

敖德萨黑海人青年队

敖德萨黑海人青年队
VS
卡夫巴斯U21

卡夫巴斯U21

澳东部女联

16:00 直播中

悉尼彗星女篮

悉尼彗星女篮
VS
内西公牛女篮

内西公牛女篮

澳东部女联

16:00 直播中

班克斯顿棕熊女篮

班克斯顿棕熊女篮
VS
彭里斯黑豹女篮

彭里斯黑豹女篮

澳东部女联

16:00 直播中

奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮

奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮
VS
澳洲卓越女篮

澳洲卓越女篮

澳北部女联

16:00 直播中

汤斯维尔火力女篮

汤斯维尔火力女篮
VS
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮

北黄金海岸海鹰女篮

澳威北U20

16:00 直播中

纳平联U20

纳平联U20
VS
北方虎U20

北方虎U20

澳威北U20

16:00 直播中

黑镇斯巴达U20

黑镇斯巴达U20
VS
莱德米尔狮子U20

莱德米尔狮子U20

澳维U23

16:15 直播中

欧克莱卡诺U23

欧克莱卡诺U23
VS
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23

圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23

澳维U21

16:15 直播中

欧克莱卡诺U21

欧克莱卡诺U21
VS
圣奥尔本斯U21

圣奥尔本斯U21

澳威北后备

16:15 直播中

新兰普顿FC后备队

新兰普顿FC后备队
VS
韦斯顿劳动熊后备队

韦斯顿劳动熊后备队

澳昆U23

16:30 直播中

黄金海岸骑士U23

黄金海岸骑士U23
VS
布里斯班城U23

布里斯班城U23

澳南部女联

16:30 直播中

甘比尔山拓荒者女篮

甘比尔山拓荒者女篮
VS
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮

朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮

澳北部女联

16:30 直播中

麦凯陨石女篮

麦凯陨石女篮
VS
布里斯班首都女篮

布里斯班首都女篮

澳昆U23

16:30 直播中

卡布尔彻FCU23

卡布尔彻FCU23
VS
卡帕拉巴U23

卡帕拉巴U23

澳南女后备

16:45 直播中

西阿德莱德SC后备女足

西阿德莱德SC后备女足
VS
阿德莱德彗星女足后备

阿德莱德彗星女足后备

澳南女后备

16:45 直播中

索尔兹伯里国际女足后备

索尔兹伯里国际女足后备
VS
斯特尔特狮女足后备队

斯特尔特狮女足后备队

澳南女超

16:45 直播中

弗林德斯联合女足

弗林德斯联合女足
VS
阿德莱德大学女足

阿德莱德大学女足

哈萨甲

17:00 未开始

乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘

乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘
VS
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部

杰蒂赛足球俱乐部

哈萨甲

17:00 未开始

阿克扎伊克

阿克扎伊克
VS
卡斯比阿克套

卡斯比阿克套

亚室锦标

17:00 未开始

澳大利亚室內足球队

澳大利亚室內足球队
VS
沙特阿拉伯室內足球队

沙特阿拉伯室內足球队

乌克甲

17:00 未开始

普里卡帕亚

普里卡帕亚
VS
SC波尔塔瓦

SC波尔塔瓦

波女超

17:00 未开始

莱茨纳女足

莱茨纳女足
VS
UKS洛兹女足

UKS洛兹女足

澳威甲

17:00 未开始

邓巴流浪者FC

邓巴流浪者FC
VS
麦克亚瑟公羊队

麦克亚瑟公羊队

澳威甲

17:00 未开始

坎特贝利班克斯敦FC

坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
VS
新南威尔士大学

新南威尔士大学

澳威甲

17:00 未开始

SD公鹿FC

SD公鹿FC
VS
公牛学院

公牛学院

澳威甲

17:00 未开始

保尼白鹰

保尼白鹰
VS
达尔维奇希尔

达尔维奇希尔

澳威甲

17:00 未开始

芒特德瑞特城流浪者

芒特德瑞特城流浪者
VS
因特莱恩

因特莱恩

澳威甲

17:00 未开始

哈柯亚东悉尼市

哈柯亚东悉尼市
VS
本克斯拓城狮队

本克斯拓城狮队

澳威甲

17:00 未开始

纳平联

纳平联
VS
北方虎

北方虎

澳威甲

17:00 未开始

黑镇斯巴达

黑镇斯巴达
VS
莱德米尔

莱德米尔

乌克青

17:00 未开始

沃斯卡拉青年队

沃斯卡拉青年队
VS
高华尤夫卡青年队

高华尤夫卡青年队

越南乙

17:00 未开始

岘港青年队

岘港青年队
VS
PVF越南

PVF越南

澳达超

17:00 未开始

达尔文奥林匹克

达尔文奥林匹克
VS
加鲁达FC

加鲁达FC

斯伐U19

17:00 未开始

斯利纳U19

斯利纳U19
VS
泽勒U19

泽勒U19

阿尔U21

17:00 未开始

MSP巴特纳U21

MSP巴特纳U21
VS
奥德阿库U21

奥德阿库U21

阿尔U21

17:00 未开始

NRB电报U21

NRB电报U21
VS
博德杰梅奈尔U21

博德杰梅奈尔U21

澳维甲

17:15 未开始

布琳狮子

布琳狮子
VS
金士顿城

金士顿城

澳维超

17:30 未开始

海德堡联

海德堡联
VS
莫兰德城

莫兰德城

澳首女联

17:30 未开始

甘加林联女足

甘加林联女足
VS
西堪培拉流浪者女足

西堪培拉流浪者女足

孟加拉超

17:45 未开始

孟加拉国警察

孟加拉国警察
VS
谢赫拉塞尔

谢赫拉塞尔

孟加拉超

17:45 未开始

阿巴哈尼达卡

阿巴哈尼达卡
VS
贾马尔

贾马尔

澳维超

17:45 未开始

丹德农市

丹德农市
VS
南墨尔本

南墨尔本

乌兹杯

18:00 未开始

索格迪纳吉扎克

索格迪纳吉扎克
VS
吉扎克

吉扎克

乌兹杯

18:00 未开始

塔什干棉农

塔什干棉农
VS
库鲁维奇科坎

库鲁维奇科坎

乌兹杯

18:00 未开始

达利亚FA

达利亚FA
VS
费尔干纳夫兹

费尔干纳夫兹

乌兹杯

18:00 未开始

斯特罗克斯塔什干

斯特罗克斯塔什干
VS
比克波德

比克波德

乌克甲

18:00 未开始

卡帕迪

卡帕迪
VS
伊尼胡列斯

伊尼胡列斯

俄青联

18:00 未开始

斯特罗吉诺青年队

斯特罗吉诺青年队
VS
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队

UOR-5莫斯科州青年队

俄青联

18:00 未开始

克拉斯诺达尔青年队

克拉斯诺达尔青年队
VS
喀山红宝石青年队

喀山红宝石青年队

澳南超

18:00 未开始

帕拉山骑士

帕拉山骑士
VS
地铁之星

地铁之星

澳南超

18:00 未开始

莫德柏里喷射机

莫德柏里喷射机
VS
阿德莱德城

阿德莱德城

澳南超

18:00 未开始

克罗伊登国王

克罗伊登国王
VS
阿德莱德奥林匹克

阿德莱德奥林匹克

以乙

18:00 未开始

纱卡昆

纱卡昆
VS
霍隆伊尔米耶胡

霍隆伊尔米耶胡

以乙

18:00 未开始

迪莫纳体育

迪莫纳体育
VS
AS耶路撒冷

AS耶路撒冷

以乙

18:00 未开始

沙拉伊姆马卡比

沙拉伊姆马卡比
VS
SC阿什杜德马卡比

SC阿什杜德马卡比

以乙

18:00 未开始

玛拉基亚

玛拉基亚
VS
亚夫涅英

亚夫涅英

以乙

18:00 未开始

夏雷姆

夏雷姆
VS
伊罗尼莫迪恩

伊罗尼莫迪恩

以乙

18:00 未开始

荷兹利亚夏普尔

荷兹利亚夏普尔
VS
辛桑特拉维夫

辛桑特拉维夫

以乙

18:00 未开始

AS阿什杜德

AS阿什杜德
VS
比卡塔哈亚登

比卡塔哈亚登

以乙

18:00 未开始

莫敦提拉体育

莫敦提拉体育
VS
特泽尔卡法肯纳

特泽尔卡法肯纳

澳东部联

18:00 未开始

奥伯里沃东加大盗

奥伯里沃东加大盗
VS
澳洲卓越

澳洲卓越

澳东部联

18:00 未开始

班克斯顿熊

班克斯顿熊
VS
彭裏斯黑豹

彭裏斯黑豹

澳东部联

18:00 未开始

悉尼彗星

悉尼彗星
VS
内西公牛

内西公牛

澳北部联

18:00 未开始

汤斯维尔热火

汤斯维尔热火
VS
北黄金海岸海鹰

北黄金海岸海鹰

澳威北超

18:15 未开始

新莱姆顿FC

新莱姆顿FC
VS
韦斯顿劳动熊

韦斯顿劳动熊

澳塔超

18:15 未开始

河畔奥林匹克

河畔奥林匹克
VS
兰瑟斯顿联

兰瑟斯顿联

澳塔超

18:15 未开始

格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC

格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC
VS
金布洛治狮队

金布洛治狮队

澳西女超

18:30 未开始

巴尔卡塔女足

巴尔卡塔女足
VS
西部足球中心女足

西部足球中心女足

澳昆乙

18:30 未开始

格兰

格兰
VS
北湖联

北湖联

澳昆超

18:30 未开始

黄金海岸骑士

黄金海岸骑士
VS
布里斯班城

布里斯班城

澳维甲

18:30 未开始

布伦瑞克城

布伦瑞克城
VS
西部联青年FC

西部联青年FC

澳维甲

18:30 未开始

华勒比市

华勒比市
VS
诺夫克特

诺夫克特

澳维超

18:30 未开始

欧克莱卡诺

欧克莱卡诺
VS
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯

圣奥尔本斯圣特斯

澳西部女联

18:30 未开始

曼杜拉魔术女篮

曼杜拉魔术女篮
VS
科伯恩美洲狮女篮

科伯恩美洲狮女篮

澳西部女联

18:30 未开始

罗金厄姆火焰女篮

罗金厄姆火焰女篮
VS
威尔莱顿老虎女篮

威尔莱顿老虎女篮

澳西部女联

18:30 未开始

卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮

卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮
VS
沃里克参议员女篮

沃里克参议员女篮

澳南部联

18:30 未开始

芒特甘比尔先锋

芒特甘比尔先锋
VS
塔斯马尼亚迅雷

塔斯马尼亚迅雷

澳西部女联

18:30 未开始

佩里湖老鹰女篮

佩里湖老鹰女篮
VS
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮

珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮

澳北部联

18:30 未开始

麦凯流星

麦凯流星
VS
布里斯班首都

布里斯班首都

印曼联

18:30 未开始

密拉特

密拉特
VS
信实FYC

信实FYC

澳维亚

18:30 未开始

莫兰德斑马

莫兰德斑马
VS
帕斯科华伦

帕斯科华伦

澳维亚

18:30 未开始

埃森登皇家

埃森登皇家
VS
北鹰阳光

北鹰阳光

澳亚超

18:30 未开始

科林伍德

科林伍德
VS
班尤尔市

班尤尔市

澳昆甲

18:30 未开始

卡帕拉巴

卡帕拉巴
VS
卡布尔彻

卡布尔彻

澳南女后备

18:45 未开始

弗林德斯联合女足后备队

弗林德斯联合女足后备队
VS
阿德莱德大学女足后备队

阿德莱德大学女足后备队

澳南女超

18:45 未开始

索尔兹伯里女足

索尔兹伯里女足
VS
斯特尔特狮队女足

斯特尔特狮队女足

澳南女超

18:45 未开始

西阿德莱女足

西阿德莱女足
VS
阿德莱科梅兹女足

阿德莱科梅兹女足

哈萨甲

19:00 未开始

卡拉特B队

卡拉特B队
VS
SD家族

SD家族

亚室锦标

19:00 未开始

缅甸室内足球队

缅甸室内足球队
VS
泰国室内足球队

泰国室内足球队

塞舌超

19:00 未开始

利和塔斯

利和塔斯
VS
拉帕瑟

拉帕瑟

印尼联

19:00 未开始

印尼勇士

印尼勇士
VS
雅加达明灯

雅加达明灯

澳达超

19:00 未开始

海伦斯

海伦斯
VS
凯瑟瑞纳

凯瑟瑞纳

以丙

19:45 未开始

哈马赫特什

哈马赫特什
VS
彼达迪华

彼达迪华

球会友谊

19:45 未开始

马里士他卡沙

马里士他卡沙
VS
幼狮队

幼狮队

欧青联

20:00 未开始

奥林匹亚科斯U19

奥林匹亚科斯U19
VS
南特U19

南特U19

叙利亚甲

20:00 未开始

渥司巴

渥司巴
VS
胡特恩

胡特恩

俄青联

20:00 未开始

莫斯科中央陆军青年队

莫斯科中央陆军青年队
VS
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队

莫斯科迪纳摩青年队

俄青联

20:00 未开始

莫斯科火车头青年队

莫斯科火车头青年队
VS
索契青年队

索契青年队

吉布超

20:00 未开始

莱索托

莱索托
VS
阿瓦塔

阿瓦塔

中超

20:00 未开始

浙江俱乐部

浙江俱乐部
VS
天津津门虎

天津津门虎

泰乙

20:00 未开始

MOF海关联合

MOF海关联合
VS
素攀武里

素攀武里

泰超

20:00 未开始

泰港

泰港
VS
清莱联

清莱联

亚美甲

20:00 未开始

阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队

阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队
VS
叶里温凤凰B队

叶里温凤凰B队

俱乐部友谊赛

20:00 未开始

GS玛丽·雷恩·鲁瓦扎女篮

GS玛丽·雷恩·鲁瓦扎女篮
VS
乌布韦女篮

乌布韦女篮

俱乐部友谊赛

20:00 未开始

广播APR女篮

广播APR女篮
VS
开普勒女篮

开普勒女篮

澳西部联

20:30 未开始

罗金厄姆火焰

罗金厄姆火焰
VS
威尔莱顿老虎

威尔莱顿老虎

澳西部联

20:30 未开始

曼杜拉魔术

曼杜拉魔术
VS
科伯恩美洲狮

科伯恩美洲狮

澳西部联

20:30 未开始

佩里湖老鹰

佩里湖老鹰
VS
珀斯红背蜘蛛

珀斯红背蜘蛛

澳西部联

20:30 未开始

卡拉曼达东方太阳

卡拉曼达东方太阳
VS
沃里克参议员

沃里克参议员

叙利亚甲

21:00 未开始

特舒利恩

特舒利恩
VS
阿尔喀拉马

阿尔喀拉马

叙利亚甲

21:00 未开始

贾柏莱

贾柏莱
VS
福托瓦

福托瓦

澳门甲

21:00 未开始

澳门大学

澳门大学
VS
青锋

青锋

塔吉克超

21:00 未开始

潘杰希尔·鲁米

潘杰希尔·鲁米
VS
伊斯塔拉夫尚

伊斯塔拉夫尚

塔吉克超

21:00 未开始

科赫西洛特

科赫西洛特
VS
埃斯卡塔

埃斯卡塔

伊朗超

21:00 未开始

马赞德兰

马赞德兰
VS
大不里士拖拉机

大不里士拖拉机

北马其杯

21:00 未开始

蒂克韦什

蒂克韦什
VS
斯库皮

斯库皮

摩尔乙

21:00 未开始

FCM温格内

FCM温格内
VS
尼斯波雷尼

尼斯波雷尼

摩尔乙

21:00 未开始

谢里夫B队

谢里夫B队
VS
弗拉卡拉

弗拉卡拉

摩尔乙

21:00 未开始

伊斯卡拉

伊斯卡拉
VS
利科拉

利科拉

埃塞超

21:00 未开始

汉伯里科杜拉梅

汉伯里科杜拉梅
VS
阿瓦沙城

阿瓦沙城

U23亚洲杯

21:00 未开始

中国U23

中国U23
VS
韩国U23

韩国U23

乌干超

21:00 未开始

基塔拉体育

基塔拉体育
VS
毒蛇

毒蛇

英乙U21

21:00 未开始

伯恩茅斯U21

伯恩茅斯U21
VS
谢菲尔德联U21

谢菲尔德联U21

印尼联

21:00 未开始

嘉鲁达万隆

嘉鲁达万隆
VS
巴厘普山联

巴厘普山联

以甲

21:00 未开始

里雄莱锡安夏普尔

里雄莱锡安夏普尔
VS
法萨巴夏普尔

法萨巴夏普尔

以甲

21:00 未开始

伊罗尼太巴列

伊罗尼太巴列
VS
哈萨隆

哈萨隆

以甲

21:00 未开始

基尔史莫纳夏普尔

基尔史莫纳夏普尔
VS
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔

乌姆阿法姆夏普尔

科索沃甲

21:00 未开始

KF拉米兹萨迪库

KF拉米兹萨迪库
VS
费里扎戴拿模

费里扎戴拿模

俄乙

21:30 未开始

彼尔姆安卡

彼尔姆安卡
VS
索科尔喀山

索科尔喀山

突尼杯

21:30 未开始

哈玛

哈玛
VS
EGS加夫萨

EGS加夫萨

突尼杯

21:30 未开始

阿劳伊特

阿劳伊特
VS
科巴

科巴

突尼杯

21:30 未开始

沙拜

沙拜
VS
杰尔巴米多恩

杰尔巴米多恩

突尼杯

21:30 未开始

姆哈迪亚

姆哈迪亚
VS
比瑟汀

比瑟汀

突尼杯

21:30 未开始

史利玛内

史利玛内
VS
加贝斯

加贝斯

塞尔甲

21:45 未开始

博拉茨泽姆

博拉茨泽姆
VS
洛兹尼察

洛兹尼察

阿尔乙

22:00 未开始

NRB电报

NRB电报
VS
博尔德梅奈尔

博尔德梅奈尔

阿尔乙

22:00 未开始

IRB瓦尔格拉

IRB瓦尔格拉
VS
CA巴特纳

CA巴特纳

阿尔乙

22:00 未开始

巴特纳

巴特纳
VS
奥德阿库

奥德阿库

阿尔乙

22:00 未开始

MO康士坦丁

MO康士坦丁
VS
欧德马格兰

欧德马格兰

阿尔乙

22:00 未开始

艾恩米利拉

艾恩米利拉
VS
高和冶朗

高和冶朗

阿尔乙

22:00 未开始

IB凯赫纳

IB凯赫纳
VS
AS库鲁布

AS库鲁布

阿尔乙

22:00 未开始

哈拉彻

哈拉彻
VS
舍勒古姆莱德

舍勒古姆莱德

阿尔乙

22:00 未开始

伊尤马

伊尤马
VS
安纳巴

安纳巴

埃及超

22:00 未开始

巴拉蒂耶

巴拉蒂耶
VS
阿拉伯建筑

阿拉伯建筑

白俄甲

22:00 未开始

坎普罗姆戈梅尔

坎普罗姆戈梅尔
VS
博布鲁伊斯克

博布鲁伊斯克

亚室锦标

22:00 未开始

伊拉克室内足球队

伊拉克室内足球队
VS
乌兹别克斯坦室内足球队

乌兹别克斯坦室内足球队

俄青联

22:00 未开始

科诺普廖夫青年队

科诺普廖夫青年队
VS
苏维埃之翼青年队

苏维埃之翼青年队

刚果民主超

22:00 未开始

AC游骑兵

AC游骑兵
VS
再生

再生

刚果超

22:00 未开始

维加斯

维加斯
VS
居克

居克

塞舌超

22:00 未开始

巴扎兄弟俱乐部

巴扎兄弟俱乐部
VS
圣路易斯太阳

圣路易斯太阳

波青联

22:00 未开始

华沙莱吉亚青年队

华沙莱吉亚青年队
VS
波兹南莱赫青年队

波兹南莱赫青年队

土KBBL女联

22:00 未开始

梅尔辛大学女篮

梅尔辛大学女篮
VS
恰纳卡莱18马特大学女篮

恰纳卡莱18马特大学女篮

罗丙

22:00 未开始

ACSKT巴索夫

ACSKT巴索夫
VS
坎普龙

坎普龙

罗丙

22:00 未开始

ACS穆雷斯

ACS穆雷斯
VS
古吉尔

古吉尔

罗丙

22:00 未开始

切塔泰迪瓦

切塔泰迪瓦
VS
吉田达

吉田达

罗丙

22:00 未开始

科洛内斯蒂吠陀

科洛内斯蒂吠陀
VS
拉米库瓦尔塞

拉米库瓦尔塞

罗丙

22:00 未开始

塞库耶斯克

塞库耶斯克
VS
维托鲁库里塔

维托鲁库里塔

克亚联U19

22:00 未开始

希巴利亚U19

希巴利亚U19
VS
鲁达士U19

鲁达士U19

利比亚超

22:30 未开始

阿斯威利

阿斯威利
VS
姆拉巴利贝

姆拉巴利贝

利比亚超

22:30 未开始

阿布沙里姆

阿布沙里姆
VS
的黎波里伊蒂哈德

的黎波里伊蒂哈德

伊朗超

22:30 未开始

德黑兰独立

德黑兰独立
VS
巴德兰德黑兰

巴德兰德黑兰

吉布超

22:30 未开始

CF国家宪兵队

CF国家宪兵队
VS
加德科特FC

加德科特FC

保甲

22:30 未开始

弗拉察博特夫

弗拉察博特夫
VS
伊塔尔

伊塔尔

波黑地区

22:30 未开始

FK拉迪斯卡

FK拉迪斯卡
VS
蒙迪里卡

蒙迪里卡

伊朗超

22:40 未开始

胡齐斯坦钢铁

胡齐斯坦钢铁
VS
拉夫桑贾

拉夫桑贾

墨西U23

23:00 未开始

圣路易斯竞技U23

圣路易斯竞技U23
VS
托卢卡U23

托卢卡U23

克亚乙

23:00 未开始

吉尔杰耶瓦克

吉尔杰耶瓦克
VS
比耶洛波布尔多

比耶洛波布尔多

爱沙女甲冠

23:00 未开始

维姆西女足

维姆西女足
VS
潭美卡女足

潭美卡女足

捷丙

23:00 未开始

斯达布尔诺

斯达布尔诺
VS
俄斯特拉发B队

俄斯特拉发B队

加纳甲

23:00 未开始

塔马利市

塔马利市
VS
瓦桑塔

瓦桑塔

加纳甲

23:00 未开始

阿克拉

阿克拉
VS
科托库夫皇家 FC

科托库夫皇家 FC

芬超

23:00 未开始

图尔库国际

图尔库国际
VS
古比斯

古比斯

阿尔甲

23:00 未开始

圣罗拉

圣罗拉
VS
US苏夫

US苏夫

阿尔甲

23:00 未开始

MC阿尔及尔

MC阿尔及尔
VS
帕哈杜AC

帕哈杜AC

阿尔甲

23:00 未开始

巴亚兹

巴亚兹
VS
汉什利

汉什利

阿尔甲

23:00 未开始

比斯克拉

比斯克拉
VS
塞堤夫

塞堤夫

阿尔甲

23:00 未开始

阿科诺

阿科诺
VS
卡比利亚

卡比利亚

阿尔甲

23:00 未开始

克莱夫

克莱夫
VS
马格拉

马格拉

阿尔甲

23:00 未开始

US苏夫

US苏夫
VS
克莱夫

克莱夫

阿尔甲

23:00 未开始

马格拉

马格拉
VS
MC阿尔及尔

MC阿尔及尔

阿尔甲

23:00 未开始

汉什利

汉什利
VS
康士坦丁

康士坦丁

阿尔甲

23:00 未开始

塞堤夫

塞堤夫
VS
圣罗拉

圣罗拉

伊拉超

23:00 未开始

巴格达空军

巴格达空军
VS
卡帕拉

卡帕拉

伊拉超

23:00 未开始

阿尔米纳

阿尔米纳
VS
纽罗兹

纽罗兹

伊拉超

23:00 未开始

卡拉巴

卡拉巴
VS
扎胡

扎胡

伊拉超

23:00 未开始

阿比尔

阿比尔
VS
塔拉巴

塔拉巴

尼日超

23:00 未开始

中心队

中心队
VS
射击之星

射击之星

德女联

23:00 未开始

拜仁慕尼黑女足

拜仁慕尼黑女足
VS
云达不莱梅女足

云达不莱梅女足

沙特联

23:00 未开始

利雅得体育

利雅得体育
VS
塔伊

塔伊

亚美超

23:00 未开始

诺亚FC

诺亚FC
VS
BKMA

BKMA

斯亚乙

23:00 未开始

托尔明

托尔明
VS
德拉维加

德拉维加

斯亚乙

23:00 未开始

贝尔廷齐

贝尔廷齐
VS
科尔卡

科尔卡

捷女甲

23:00 未开始

卡拉洛维女篮

卡拉洛维女篮
VS
瓦罗辛女篮

瓦罗辛女篮

纳米超

23:00 未开始

大学俱乐部

大学俱乐部
VS
伊索科

伊索科

芬丙

23:00 未开始

努普斯

努普斯
VS
LJS

LJS

斯亚U19

23:00 未开始

南塔U19

南塔U19
VS
塔博塞扎纳U19

塔博塞扎纳U19

塞尔甲

23:00 未开始

赫塞戈瓦克

赫塞戈瓦克
VS
纳夫塔加斯

纳夫塔加斯

秘女联

23:30 未开始

卡洛斯曼努奇女足

卡洛斯曼努奇女足
VS
卡萨大学女足

卡萨大学女足

芬女超

23:30 未开始

PK-35 RY 女足

PK-35 RY 女足
VS
PK-35万塔女足

PK-35万塔女足

U23亚洲杯

23:30 未开始

阿联酋U23

阿联酋U23
VS
日本U23

日本U23

U23亚洲杯

23:30 未开始

泰国U23

泰国U23
VS
沙特阿拉伯U23

沙特阿拉伯U23

卡塔尔联

23:30 未开始

乌姆沙拉尔

乌姆沙拉尔
VS
杜海勒

杜海勒

卡塔尔联

23:30 未开始

舒马尔

舒马尔
VS
萨德

萨德

卡塔尔联

23:30 未开始

穆艾塔罗

穆艾塔罗
VS
卡塔尔SC

卡塔尔SC

卡塔尔联

23:30 未开始

威柯拉

威柯拉
VS
加拉法

加拉法

卡塔尔联

23:30 未开始

阿尔赖扬

阿尔赖扬
VS
多哈阿赫利

多哈阿赫利

卡塔尔联

23:30 未开始

阿拉比SC

阿拉比SC
VS
艾马希亚

艾马希亚

波兰甲

23:30 未开始

斯波尼亚

斯波尼亚
VS
斯特梅特绿山城

斯特梅特绿山城

纳米超

23:30 未开始

强大枪手

强大枪手
VS
生命战士

生命战士

捷丁

23:30 未开始

SK斯拉尼

SK斯拉尼
VS
卡列度

卡列度

芬丙

23:30 未开始

里普斯

里普斯
VS
沙柏

沙柏

奥丁

23:45 未开始

UFV塔尔加

UFV塔尔加
VS
SK阿德内特

SK阿德内特

保篮甲

23:59 未开始

比洛

比洛
VS
苏曼

苏曼

欧洲杯资讯
欧洲杯录像