+

商务合作
西班牙超级杯直播
赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源
05月18日星期六
05月19日星期日
05月20日星期一
05月21日星期二
05月22日星期三
05月23日星期四
其他赛事推荐
  • 全部
赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源
05月18日 星期六

阿尔甲

00:00 已结束

克莱夫

克莱夫
VS
汉什利

汉什利

阿尔U21

00:00 已结束

CS康斯坦丁U21

CS康斯坦丁U21
VS
CR比罗达特U21

CR比罗达特U21

布法联

00:00 已结束

雷伊姆

雷伊姆
VS
RC波波迪乌拉索

RC波波迪乌拉索

布法联

00:00 已结束

科扎夫

科扎夫
VS
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古

索纳贝尔瓦加杜古

芬乙

00:00 已结束

伊洛特

伊洛特
VS
EBK埃斯波

EBK埃斯波

芬乙

00:00 已结束

努尔米耶尔维NJS

努尔米耶尔维NJS
VS
查普斯B队

查普斯B队

芬乙

00:00 已结束

PPJ学院

PPJ学院
VS
富图拉

富图拉

立陶乙

00:00 已结束

FK海王星克莱佩达

FK海王星克莱佩达
VS
托拉斯

托拉斯

俄青联

00:00 已结束

莫斯科中央陆军青年队

莫斯科中央陆军青年队
VS
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队

莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队

捷丙

00:00 已结束

皮斯克

皮斯克
VS
索科尔霍斯托什

索科尔霍斯托什

捷丙

00:00 已结束

赫鲁钦

赫鲁钦
VS
卡尔维纳B队

卡尔维纳B队

捷丙

00:00 已结束

乌斯季

乌斯季
VS
科林

科林

捷丙

00:00 已结束

切斯卡阿森纳

切斯卡阿森纳
VS
博莱斯拉夫B队

博莱斯拉夫B队

芬女超

00:00 已结束

PK-35万塔女足

PK-35万塔女足
VS
赫尔辛基女足

赫尔辛基女足

芬超

00:00 已结束

塞那乔其

塞那乔其
VS
图尔库国际

图尔库国际

奥丙

00:00 已结束

沃尔夫

沃尔夫
VS
萨克维尔

萨克维尔

奥丙

00:00 已结束

杜尔比恩SV

杜尔比恩SV
VS
库弗斯甸

库弗斯甸

波兰乙

00:00 已结束

萨尼克

萨尼克
VS
华沙普洛克

华沙普洛克

波兰甲

00:00 已结束

梅莱茨钢铁

梅莱茨钢铁
VS
什切青波贡

什切青波贡

布法联

00:00 已结束

AS瓦加杜古

AS瓦加杜古
VS
萨利塔斯

萨利塔斯

芬丙

00:00 已结束

VG纳塔利

VG纳塔利
VS
穆莎

穆莎

芬丙

00:00 已结束

萨里波特库

萨里波特库
VS
FF雅罗B队

FF雅罗B队

芬丙

00:00 已结束

科什奈斯FF

科什奈斯FF
VS
VPS乔尼欧伊特

VPS乔尼欧伊特

芬丙

00:00 已结束

彗星

彗星
VS
修玛Urho

修玛Urho

芬丙

00:00 已结束

基斯特

基斯特
VS
阿加特

阿加特

丹麦丁

00:00 已结束

塔恩比

塔恩比
VS
卡斯路讷

卡斯路讷

爱足杯

00:00 已结束

凯尔特巡路者

凯尔特巡路者
VS
科林斯镇

科林斯镇

捷戊

00:00 已结束

重泰可

重泰可
VS
比尔森快速

比尔森快速

捷戊

00:00 已结束

NAD纳丁

NAD纳丁
VS
索科爾新星

索科爾新星

奥丁

00:00 已结束

奥伊根多夫

奥伊根多夫
VS
泽基岑

泽基岑

奥丁

00:00 已结束

阿图斯维尔登

阿图斯维尔登
VS
ATUS费拉赫

ATUS费拉赫

奥丁

00:00 已结束

因斯布鲁克AC

因斯布鲁克AC
VS
WSG蒂洛尔B队

WSG蒂洛尔B队

奥丁

00:00 已结束

SV盖拉斯多夫

SV盖拉斯多夫
VS
莫尔

莫尔

奥乙

00:10 已结束

斯特利费宁

斯特利费宁
VS
格拉茨AK

格拉茨AK

奥乙

00:10 已结束

里德

里德
VS
格拉茨风暴青年队

格拉茨风暴青年队

奥乙

00:10 已结束

DSV莱奥本

DSV莱奥本
VS
布雷根茨

布雷根茨

奥乙

00:10 已结束

拉夫尼茨

拉夫尼茨
VS
阿德米拉

阿德米拉

奥乙

00:10 已结束

第一维也纳

第一维也纳
VS
卡芬堡

卡芬堡

奥乙

00:10 已结束

多恩比恩

多恩比恩
VS
圣珀尔滕

圣珀尔滕

奥乙

00:10 已结束

阿姆斯特顿

阿姆斯特顿
VS
列弗宁

列弗宁

塞利昂超

00:15 已结束

老爱德华时代

老爱德华时代
VS
皇家共和党人

皇家共和党人

芬丙

00:15 已结束

普尤

普尤
VS
中新地B队

中新地B队

非女锦U17

00:30 已结束

阿尔及利亚女足U17

阿尔及利亚女足U17
VS
摩洛哥女足U17

摩洛哥女足U17

塞尔超

00:30 已结束

马拉多特

马拉多特
VS
托波拉

托波拉

吉布超

00:30 已结束

加德共卫队

加德共卫队
VS
迪基尔

迪基尔

阿塞超

00:30 已结束

卡拉巴克

卡拉巴克
VS
托武兹

托武兹

奥丙

00:30 已结束

莱歇瑙

莱歇瑙
VS
SC瑞斯

SC瑞斯

德地区

00:30 已结束

特库古库慕尼黑

特库古库慕尼黑
VS
梅明根

梅明根

波兰丁

00:30 已结束

波兰利兹巴克

波兰利兹巴克
VS
格拉尼卡·凯特津恩

格拉尼卡·凯特津恩

丹麦丁

00:30 已结束

戈尔斯列夫

戈尔斯列夫
VS
斯基奥德

斯基奥德

奥丁

00:30 已结束

ATSV沃夫堡

ATSV沃夫堡
VS
克拉根福

克拉根福

德堡州联

00:30 已结束

FC吉森

FC吉森
VS
沃尔多夫

沃尔多夫

芬丙

00:45 已结束

古比奥君主

古比奥君主
VS
伊拉提斯

伊拉提斯

罗甲

01:00 已结束

波图森尼

波图森尼
VS
米奥文尼

米奥文尼

丹麦乙

01:00 已结束

AB格莱萨克瑟

AB格莱萨克瑟
VS
尼克宾

尼克宾

丹麦甲

01:00 已结束

文德斯尔

文德斯尔
VS
桑德捷斯基

桑德捷斯基

丹麦甲

01:00 已结束

奥尔堡

奥尔堡
VS
弗雷德里西亚

弗雷德里西亚

刚果超

01:00 已结束

JS塔兰盖

JS塔兰盖
VS
BNG

BNG

捷丙

01:00 已结束

赫拉尼斯

赫拉尼斯
VS
夫里兰

夫里兰

瑞典乙

01:00 已结束

赫里斯塔德斯AIF

赫里斯塔德斯AIF
VS
阿拉佛斯

阿拉佛斯

瑞典乙

01:00 已结束

卡尔斯港

卡尔斯港
VS
卡尔期克朗

卡尔期克朗

瑞典乙

01:00 已结束

哈斯里豪尔蒙

哈斯里豪尔蒙
VS
IF洛迪

IF洛迪

瑞典乙

01:00 已结束

林多姆

林多姆
VS
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达

瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达

瑞典甲

01:00 已结束

FBK卡尔斯塔德

FBK卡尔斯塔德
VS
哈马比TFF

哈马比TFF

瑞典超甲

01:00 已结束

耶夫勒

耶夫勒
VS
松兹瓦尔

松兹瓦尔

土超

01:00 已结束

安塔利亚体育

安塔利亚体育
VS
代米尔体育

代米尔体育

葡甲

01:00 已结束

费雷拉

费雷拉
VS
OS贝伦人

OS贝伦人

葡甲

01:00 已结束

本菲卡B队

本菲卡B队
VS
波尔图B队

波尔图B队

马里甲女

01:00 已结束

德约利巴女篮

德约利巴女篮
VS
乌萨法斯女篮

乌萨法斯女篮

德联会联

01:00 已结束

沃尔瓦尔德B队

沃尔瓦尔德B队
VS
埃尔德博兰

埃尔德博兰

德联会联

01:00 已结束

塔尔海姆

塔尔海姆
VS
比特费尔德FC

比特费尔德FC

克亚丙

01:00 已结束

卡洛华克

卡洛华克
VS
马松尼亚1909

马松尼亚1909

德地杯

01:00 已结束

罗腾堡

罗腾堡
VS
希尔德斯海姆

希尔德斯海姆

芬丙

01:00 已结束

NOPS

NOPS
VS
坦佩雷佩利-波亚特-70

坦佩雷佩利-波亚特-70

丹麦丁

01:00 已结束

瓦勒布鲁

瓦勒布鲁
VS
希利云

希利云

丹麦丁

01:00 已结束

B73斯莱格思

B73斯莱格思
VS
KFUM洛斯基德

KFUM洛斯基德

丹麦丁

01:00 已结束

堡鲁本B1909

堡鲁本B1909
VS
诺里辛比

诺里辛比

波兰丁

01:00 已结束

KS 维亚佐尼卡

KS 维亚佐尼卡
VS
加巴尼亚

加巴尼亚

捷丁

01:00 已结束

霍穆托夫

霍穆托夫
VS
禾勒比瑟

禾勒比瑟

奥丁

01:00 已结束

TUS赫里根鲁兹

TUS赫里根鲁兹
VS
SK菲尔斯腾费尔德

SK菲尔斯腾费尔德

奥丁

01:00 已结束

UFC费灵

UFC费灵
VS
SV雷布林市

SV雷布林市

奥丁

01:00 已结束

SV斯特拉斯

SV斯特拉斯
VS
加伯斯多夫

加伯斯多夫

奥丁

01:00 已结束

SV威尔登

SV威尔登
VS
施拉德明

施拉德明

奥丁

01:00 已结束

温兰加姆利茨

温兰加姆利茨
VS
科夫拉赫

科夫拉赫

德堡州联

01:00 已结束

波恩08

波恩08
VS
邦纳SC

邦纳SC

德堡州联

01:00 已结束

利希滕贝格47

利希滕贝格47
VS
马哈多夫

马哈多夫

德堡州联

01:00 已结束

汉堡维多利亚

汉堡维多利亚
VS
瑞林根

瑞林根

德堡州联

01:00 已结束

阿尔托那

阿尔托那
VS
FC祖德

FC祖德

德堡州联

01:00 已结束

FC哈瑙93

FC哈瑙93
VS
哈努尔SC 1960

哈努尔SC 1960

德堡州联

01:00 已结束

瑞格本根

瑞格本根
VS
HEBC汉堡

HEBC汉堡

德堡州联

01:00 已结束

奈德弗

奈德弗
VS
帕隆玛

帕隆玛

德堡州联

01:00 已结束

FC威廉斯堡

FC威廉斯堡
VS
托尔内联合

托尔内联合

保甲

01:15 已结束

赫巴

赫巴
VS
旧扎戈拉贝罗

旧扎戈拉贝罗

芬丙

01:15 已结束

AFC凯尔特人

AFC凯尔特人
VS
祖利马尼特

祖利马尼特

德堡州联

01:15 已结束

FC基弗

FC基弗
VS
布林宁豪森FC

布林宁豪森FC

伊拉超

01:30 已结束

卡帕拉

卡帕拉
VS
巴格达警察

巴格达警察

白俄超

01:30 已结束

鲍里索夫巴特

鲍里索夫巴特
VS
斯拉维亚莫兹里

斯拉维亚莫兹里

瑞典乙

01:30 已结束

维纳什堡

维纳什堡
VS
IFK斯克维德

IFK斯克维德

瑞典乙

01:30 已结束

康加哈拉

康加哈拉
VS
华纳斯堡斯

华纳斯堡斯

奥丙

01:30 已结束

SPG莫茨

SPG莫茨
VS
比史弗斯霍芬

比史弗斯霍芬

德地区

01:30 已结束

SC斯雷维巷

SC斯雷维巷
VS
汉堡青年队

汉堡青年队

奥丙

01:30 已结束

维也纳利尼恩

维也纳利尼恩
VS
奥地利维也纳青年队

奥地利维也纳青年队

奥丙

01:30 已结束

奥伯华特

奥伯华特
VS
曼斯多夫

曼斯多夫

奥丙

01:30 已结束

克林斯马

克林斯马
VS
维也纳维多利亚

维也纳维多利亚

奥丙

01:30 已结束

法沃利特奈尔

法沃利特奈尔
VS
雷欧贝多夫

雷欧贝多夫

BNXT联赛

01:30 已结束

格罗宁根

格罗宁根
VS
丹博斯治

丹博斯治

BNXT联赛

01:30 已结束

兹沃勒

兹沃勒
VS
莱瓦顿

莱瓦顿

德联会联

01:30 已结束

韦因海姆

韦因海姆
VS
赖兴巴赫

赖兴巴赫

奥丁

01:30 已结束

禾尔格尔

禾尔格尔
VS
泰尔夫斯

泰尔夫斯

芬U20

01:30 已结束

PPJ学院 U20II

PPJ学院 U20II
VS
波湖U20

波湖U20

德堡州联

01:30 已结束

菲尔斯滕瓦尔德

菲尔斯滕瓦尔德
VS
柏林普鲁士俱乐部

柏林普鲁士俱乐部

德堡州联

01:30 已结束

突厥古库弗里德

突厥古库弗里德
VS
费瓦德

费瓦德

德堡州联

01:30 已结束

埃格斯托夫

埃格斯托夫
VS
SV阿特拉斯代

SV阿特拉斯代

德堡州联

01:30 已结束

SV塔斯马尼亚柏林

SV塔斯马尼亚柏林
VS
萨伦多夫赫塔队

萨伦多夫赫塔队

葡超

01:45 已结束

法马利康

法马利康
VS
卡萨比亚

卡萨比亚

英乙U21

02:00 已结束

米尔沃尔U21

米尔沃尔U21
VS
伯明翰U21

伯明翰U21

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

马利利亚青年队

马利利亚青年队
VS
图帕SP青年队

图帕SP青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

维络青年队

维络青年队
VS
圣卡洛斯青年队

圣卡洛斯青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

圣若昂青年队

圣若昂青年队
VS
皮拉西卡巴青年队

皮拉西卡巴青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

陶巴特青年队

陶巴特青年队
VS
索琼斯AP青年队

索琼斯AP青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

CA塔奎里庭加青年队

CA塔奎里庭加青年队
VS
德昭青年队

德昭青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

斯菲拉青年队

斯菲拉青年队
VS
圣本托青年队

圣本托青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

赦陶宁欧青年队

赦陶宁欧青年队
VS
弗兰卡纳青年队

弗兰卡纳青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

阿瓜伊青年队

阿瓜伊青年队
VS
瓜诺CAU20

瓜诺CAU20

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

圣安德雷U20

圣安德雷U20
VS
桑堤斯塔青年队

桑堤斯塔青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

里菲伦斯青年队

里菲伦斯青年队
VS
伊比乌纳青年队

伊比乌纳青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

普鲁登特总统城青年队

普鲁登特总统城青年队
VS
普丹迪青年队

普丹迪青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

费雷拉港青年队

费雷拉港青年队
VS
伊塔皮伦斯青年队

伊塔皮伦斯青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

庞特普雷塔青年队

庞特普雷塔青年队
VS
伯拉史利斯青年队

伯拉史利斯青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

平达费尔青年队

平达费尔青年队
VS
苏萨诺青年队

苏萨诺青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

保利尼亞青年隊

保利尼亞青年隊
VS
SKA巴西青年队

SKA巴西青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

奥林匹亚青年队

奥林匹亚青年队
VS
里奥沛图 U20

里奥沛图 U20

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

诺瓦里桑蒂诺青年队

诺瓦里桑蒂诺青年队
VS
沃瑟汶青年队

沃瑟汶青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

国民队SP青年队

国民队SP青年队
VS
伊布拉奇青年队

伊布拉奇青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

米拉索青年队

米拉索青年队
VS
杰西博尼法茨奥青年队

杰西博尼法茨奥青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

梅特朴利塔诺U20

梅特朴利塔诺U20
VS
卡皮瓦里亚诺青年队

卡皮瓦里亚诺青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

铆恩瑟SP青年队

铆恩瑟SP青年队
VS
玛瓦SP青年队

玛瓦SP青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

乔斯恩斯青年队

乔斯恩斯青年队
VS
乌尼昂青年队

乌尼昂青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

国际里梅拉青年队

国际里梅拉青年队
VS
里奥白兰伊斯青年队

里奥白兰伊斯青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

瓜鲁贺斯SP青年队

瓜鲁贺斯SP青年队
VS
葡萄牙人青年队

葡萄牙人青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

奥达斯青年队

奥达斯青年队
VS
奥达克斯U20

奥达克斯U20

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

费罗维亚里亚青年队

费罗维亚里亚青年队
VS
里奥克莱尔青年队

里奥克莱尔青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

费尔南多波利斯青年队

费尔南多波利斯青年队
VS
塔纳比青年队

塔纳比青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

伊罗斯博特SP青年队

伊罗斯博特SP青年队
VS
商业FC U20

商业FC U20

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

圣贝拿度青年隊

圣贝拿度青年隊
VS
尤文图斯SP青年队

尤文图斯SP青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

布拉希尔青年队

布拉希尔青年队
VS
伊图阿诺青年队

伊图阿诺青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

可兹莫波利滕青年队

可兹莫波利滕青年队
VS
独立SP青年队

独立SP青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

博塔弗戈SP青年队

博塔弗戈SP青年队
VS
国际贝贝度奥SP青年队

国际贝贝度奥SP青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

班德兰特青年队

班德兰特青年队
VS
商业足球会青年队

商业足球会青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

巴西紫菀青年队

巴西紫菀青年队
VS
圣卡埃塔诺青年队

圣卡埃塔诺青年队

巴女甲

02:00 已结束

博塔弗戈女足

博塔弗戈女足
VS
金德曼女足

金德曼女足

瑞典乙

02:00 已结束

法斯塔

法斯塔
VS
IFK奥斯泰卡斯

IFK奥斯泰卡斯

沙特联

02:00 已结束

达曼协作

达曼协作
VS
阿科多

阿科多

奥丙

02:00 已结束

纽锡德尔

纽锡德尔
VS
维也纳快速青年队

维也纳快速青年队

奥丙

02:00 已结束

安德拉斯堡

安德拉斯堡
VS
艾达葛

艾达葛

法篮乙

02:00 已结束

米卢斯

米卢斯
VS
吕埃体育俱乐部

吕埃体育俱乐部

比篮甲

02:00 已结束

列日

列日
VS
奥斯坦德

奥斯坦德

瑞士丁

02:00 已结束

查姆II

查姆II
VS
祖格

祖格

巴青锦标

02:00 已结束

阿布利尔U20

阿布利尔U20
VS
塞拉玛卡恩斯U20

塞拉玛卡恩斯U20

阿女甲

02:00 已结束

班菲尔德女足

班菲尔德女足
VS
社会体育协会女足

社会体育协会女足

意丙

02:30 已结束

卡塞塔纳

卡塞塔纳
VS
尤文图斯U23

尤文图斯U23

意丙

02:30 已结束

卡塔尼亚

卡塔尼亚
VS
亚特兰大U23

亚特兰大U23

意丙

02:30 已结束

凯勒雷斯

凯勒雷斯
VS
佩鲁贾

佩鲁贾

意丙

02:30 已结束

维琴察

维琴察
VS
塔雷托

塔雷托

比女超

02:30 已结束

亨克女足

亨克女足
VS
旧海弗莱鲁汶女足

旧海弗莱鲁汶女足

阿乙曼特

02:30 已结束

基尔梅斯阿根廷

基尔梅斯阿根廷
VS
乌尔基萨大学

乌尔基萨大学

阿乙

02:30 已结束

甘拿斯亚迪罗

甘拿斯亚迪罗
VS
CA坦波利

CA坦波利

西乙

02:30 已结束

米兰德斯

米兰德斯
VS
埃尔切

埃尔切

波兰丙

02:30 已结束

GKS贝查特

GKS贝查特
VS
普拉维

普拉维

波兰乙

02:30 已结束

雷索维亚

雷索维亚
VS
莫托路宾

莫托路宾

波兰甲

02:30 已结束

扎布热矿工

扎布热矿工
VS
涅波沃米采

涅波沃米采

爱甲

02:45 已结束

韦克斯福德

韦克斯福德
VS
凯里FC

凯里FC

爱甲

02:45 已结束

都柏林大学

都柏林大学
VS
费恩夏普

费恩夏普

爱甲

02:45 已结束

科布漫步者

科布漫步者
VS
条约联

条约联

爱甲

02:45 已结束

布雷流浪者

布雷流浪者
VS
科克城

科克城

爱超

02:45 已结束

斯莱戈流浪者

斯莱戈流浪者
VS
波希米亚人

波希米亚人

爱超

02:45 已结束

圣帕特里克竞技

圣帕特里克竞技
VS
德里城

德里城

爱超

02:45 已结束

舒尔本

舒尔本
VS
沃特福德联队

沃特福德联队

爱超

02:45 已结束

邓多克

邓多克
VS
沙姆洛克流浪

沙姆洛克流浪

爱超

02:45 已结束

德罗赫达联

德罗赫达联
VS
戈尔韦联

戈尔韦联

意甲

02:45 已结束

佛罗伦萨

佛罗伦萨
VS
那不勒斯

那不勒斯

法乙

02:45 已结束

特鲁瓦

特鲁瓦
VS
昂纳西

昂纳西

法乙

02:45 已结束

罗德兹

罗德兹
VS
阿雅克肖

阿雅克肖

法乙

02:45 已结束

奎维利

奎维利
VS
圣埃蒂安

圣埃蒂安

法乙

02:45 已结束

甘冈

甘冈
VS
拉瓦勒

拉瓦勒

法乙

02:45 已结束

格勒诺布尔

格勒诺布尔
VS
亚眠

亚眠

法乙

02:45 已结束

卡昂

卡昂
VS
瓦朗谢讷

瓦朗谢讷

法乙

02:45 已结束

波尔多

波尔多
VS
波城

波城

法乙

02:45 已结束

巴斯蒂亚

巴斯蒂亚
VS
巴黎FC

巴黎FC

法乙

02:45 已结束

欧塞尔

欧塞尔
VS
孔卡诺

孔卡诺

法乙

02:45 已结束

昂热

昂热
VS
敦刻尔克

敦刻尔克

美乙2

03:00 已结束

南方国王学院

南方国王学院
VS
阿什维尔城

阿什维尔城

冰岛丙

03:15 已结束

维迪尔

维迪尔
VS
伊尔利迪

伊尔利迪

冰岛丙

03:15 已结束

卡里

卡里
VS
瓦恩格尔

瓦恩格尔

冰岛丙

03:15 已结束

阿尔拜尔足球俱乐部

阿尔拜尔足球俱乐部
VS
白色骑士

白色骑士

冰岛杯

03:15 已结束

弗拉姆

弗拉姆
VS
IH夏拿佐杜亚

IH夏拿佐杜亚

冰岛乙

03:15 已结束

豪卡尔

豪卡尔
VS
艾格尔

艾格尔

冰岛乙

03:15 已结束

雷弗图尔

雷弗图尔
VS
科玛库尔

科玛库尔

秘鲁甲

03:30 已结束

格劳竞技

格劳竞技
VS
库斯科足球会

库斯科足球会

冰岛杯

03:30 已结束

阿费查尔丁

阿费查尔丁
VS
瓦鲁尔

瓦鲁尔

葡超

03:45 已结束

里奥阿维

里奥阿维
VS
本菲卡

本菲卡

巴拉甲

04:00 已结束

亚松森奥林匹亚

亚松森奥林匹亚
VS
亚松森瓜拉尼

亚松森瓜拉尼

巴拉甲

04:00 已结束

塔库里

塔库里
VS
自由队

自由队

秘女联

04:30 已结束

卡萨大学女足

卡萨大学女足
VS
学术界体育女足

学术界体育女足

乌拉乙

06:00 已结束

LA卢兹

LA卢兹
VS
蒙得维的亚城图尔克

蒙得维的亚城图尔克

大冠杯

06:00 已结束

海卡日联队

海卡日联队
VS
雷瓦

雷瓦

巴女甲

06:00 已结束

桑托斯女足

桑托斯女足
VS
克鲁塞罗女足

克鲁塞罗女足

巴西乙

06:00 已结束

雷加塔斯巴西

雷加塔斯巴西
VS
维拉诺瓦

维拉诺瓦

巴拉甲

06:00 已结束

巴拉圭民族

巴拉圭民族
VS
马约(PAR)

马约(PAR)

委内超

06:45 已结束

米兰达恶魔

米兰达恶魔
VS
安索阿特吉

安索阿特吉

美乙2

07:00 已结束

卡拉马祖

卡拉马祖
VS
兰辛市

兰辛市

美乙2

07:00 已结束

夏洛特鹰队

夏洛特鹰队
VS
烟草路

烟草路

智利丙

07:00 已结束

圣安东尼奥联

圣安东尼奥联
VS
利纳雷斯

利纳雷斯

阿甲

07:00 已结束

巴拉卡斯中央

巴拉卡斯中央
VS
萨米恩托

萨米恩托

委内超

07:00 已结束

瓜里科大教堂

瓜里科大教堂
VS
特罗塔门多斯

特罗塔门多斯

委内超

07:00 已结束

盖特罗斯苏利亚

盖特罗斯苏利亚
VS
科科德里洛斯

科科德里洛斯

委内超

07:00 已结束

猎鹰英雄

猎鹰英雄
VS
比拉达斯德拉瓜拉

比拉达斯德拉瓜拉

巴马甲

07:15 已结束

陶罗

陶罗
VS
FC旧金山

FC旧金山

美超

07:30 已结束

夏洛特独立

夏洛特独立
VS
奥马哈

奥马哈

WNBA

07:30 已结束

康涅狄格太阳

康涅狄格太阳
VS
华盛顿神秘人

华盛顿神秘人

阿鲁巴联

08:00 已结束

SV达科塔

SV达科塔
VS
SV艾思特拉

SV艾思特拉

玻利甲

08:00 已结束

布鲁明

布鲁明
VS
圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁

圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁

美女职

08:00 已结束

北卡罗莱纳女足

北卡罗莱纳女足
VS
犹他王室女足

犹他王室女足

美女职

08:00 已结束

休斯顿达斯女足

休斯顿达斯女足
VS
波特兰荆棘女足

波特兰荆棘女足

厄瓜甲

08:00 已结束

昆卡竞技

昆卡竞技
VS
因巴布拉

因巴布拉

波多黎各超

08:00 已结束

阿雷西博

阿雷西博
VS
桑图尔塞捕蟹者

桑图尔塞捕蟹者

阿篮甲

08:00 已结束

巴里奥公园

巴里奥公园
VS
苏瑞迪体育

苏瑞迪体育

阿篮乙

08:00 已结束

加拿大人

加拿大人
VS
阿塔拉亚

阿塔拉亚

新西南联

08:00 已结束

斯派里特

斯派里特
VS
度尼丁城皇家队

度尼丁城皇家队

美超

08:00 已结束

密尔沃基激流

密尔沃基激流
VS
得梅因联合

得梅因联合

俱乐部友谊赛

08:00 已结束

塞西阿拉夸拉女篮

塞西阿拉夸拉女篮
VS
伊图阿诺女篮U20

伊图阿诺女篮U20

阿篮乙

08:00 已结束

科伦特斯

科伦特斯
VS
塔菲别霍

塔菲别霍

美预备联

08:15 已结束

纽约城B队

纽约城B队
VS
多伦多FCB队

多伦多FCB队

巴西乙

08:30 已结束

诺瓦里桑蒂诺

诺瓦里桑蒂诺
VS
科里蒂巴

科里蒂巴

玻利维亚联

08:30 已结束

奥鲁罗

奥鲁罗
VS
卡尔奥鲁罗

卡尔奥鲁罗

哥伦甲

08:40 已结束

布卡罗斯

布卡罗斯
VS
博戈塔海盗

博戈塔海盗

哥伦甲

08:40 已结束

布卡拉曼

布卡拉曼
VS
博戈塔海盗

博戈塔海盗

美预备联

09:00 已结束

奥斯汀FC II队

奥斯汀FC II队
VS
堪萨斯城后备队

堪萨斯城后备队

大冠杯

09:00 已结束

奥克兰城

奥克兰城
VS
所罗门勇士

所罗门勇士

美乙

09:00 已结束

科罗拉多跃泉

科罗拉多跃泉
VS
罗德岛

罗德岛

美乙

09:00 已结束

埃尔帕索机车

埃尔帕索机车
VS
孟菲斯901

孟菲斯901

阿篮联

09:00 已结束

BBC奥林匹科

BBC奥林匹科
VS
帕兰德森

帕兰德森

墨女超

09:00 已结束

蒙特雷女足

蒙特雷女足
VS
帕丘卡女足

帕丘卡女足

大冠杯

09:00 已结束

华斯泰FC

华斯泰FC
VS
伊菲拉

伊菲拉

巴马全联

09:00 已结束

圣米格利托体育后备队

圣米格利托体育后备队
VS
阿马多尔后备队

阿马多尔后备队

牙买加联

09:00 已结束

儿童城

儿童城
VS
奥林匹克花园

奥林匹克花园

巴马全联

09:00 已结束

巴拿马城FC

巴拿马城FC
VS
阿吉拉斯

阿吉拉斯

墨女LNBPF

09:00 已结束

克雷卡米诺斯科隆女篮

克雷卡米诺斯科隆女篮
VS
圣波托西女篮

圣波托西女篮

哥地联

09:10 已结束

拉查拉卡俱乐部

拉查拉卡俱乐部
VS
波利蒂尼科

波利蒂尼科

萨尔瓦多联

09:15 已结束

查尔恰帕联

查尔恰帕联
VS
圣萨尔瓦多BC

圣萨尔瓦多BC

WNBA

09:30 已结束

明尼苏达山猫

明尼苏达山猫
VS
西雅图风暴

西雅图风暴

洪都A联

09:30 已结束

皇家青年

皇家青年
VS
独行FC

独行FC

加拿职

10:00 已结束

太平洋FC

太平洋FC
VS
渥太华竞技

渥太华竞技

日地区赛

10:00 已结束

东京国际足球俱乐部

东京国际足球俱乐部
VS
本田筑波

本田筑波

新西兰中

10:00 已结束

威斯顿沙伯

威斯顿沙伯
VS
威灵顿凤凰后备队

威灵顿凤凰后备队

新西兰中

10:00 已结束

北惠灵顿

北惠灵顿
VS
内皮尔市流浪

内皮尔市流浪

墨女LNBPF

10:00 已结束

弗雷塞拉斯女篮

弗雷塞拉斯女篮
VS
阿贝哈斯女篮

阿贝哈斯女篮

墨女LNBPF

10:00 已结束

哈拉帕红鹰女篮

哈拉帕红鹰女篮
VS
韦拉克鲁斯红鹰女篮

韦拉克鲁斯红鹰女篮

澳首U23

10:15 已结束

康纳骑士U23

康纳骑士U23
VS
堪培拉奥林匹克U23

堪培拉奥林匹克U23

美独联

10:30 已结束

卡波FC

卡波FC
VS
欧文泽塔

欧文泽塔

美超

10:30 已结束

中央谷福格

中央谷福格
VS
诺克斯维尔部队

诺克斯维尔部队

美女职

10:30 已结束

海湾女足

海湾女足
VS
圣地亚哥波浪女足

圣地亚哥波浪女足

澳威北后备

10:30 已结束

兰布顿加法斯后备队

兰布顿加法斯后备队
VS
麦格理湖后备队

麦格理湖后备队

澳威北后备

10:30 已结束

亚登斯顿后备队

亚登斯顿后备队
VS
布罗德美度兰后备队

布罗德美度兰后备队

新西兰中

10:30 已结束

佩托内

佩托内
VS
惠灵顿奥林匹克

惠灵顿奥林匹克

新西兰中

10:30 已结束

米拉马尔流浪者

米拉马尔流浪者
VS
卡洛里

卡洛里

澳维U23

10:45 已结束

蓝曼宁厄姆联U23

蓝曼宁厄姆联U23
VS
欧克莱卡诺U23

欧克莱卡诺U23

新西南联

10:45 已结束

羊绒工业

羊绒工业
VS
诺美德斯

诺美德斯

澳首U23

11:00 已结束

古玛老虎U23

古玛老虎U23
VS
甘加林联U23

甘加林联U23

澳维U21

11:00 已结束

曼宁厄蓝调U21

曼宁厄蓝调U21
VS
欧克莱卡诺U21

欧克莱卡诺U21

澳塔女杯

11:00 已结束

金布洛治狮队女足

金布洛治狮队女足
VS
朗塞斯顿联女足

朗塞斯顿联女足

新西南联

11:00 已结束

塞尔温联合

塞尔温联合
VS
克赖斯特彻奇联

克赖斯特彻奇联

新西北联

11:00 已结束

奥克兰联

奥克兰联
VS
马努雷瓦

马努雷瓦

新西北联

11:00 已结束

西海岸游骑兵

西海岸游骑兵
VS
东海岸的海湾

东海岸的海湾

新西北联

11:00 已结束

陶朗加市联

陶朗加市联
VS
汉密尔顿流浪者

汉密尔顿流浪者

新西兰中

11:00 已结束

岛湾联

岛湾联
VS
索斯奥

索斯奥

澳南后备

11:00 已结束

阿德莱德胜利后备队

阿德莱德胜利后备队
VS
西阿德莱后备队

西阿德莱后备队

澳南后备

11:00 已结束

斯特尔特狮后备队

斯特尔特狮后备队
VS
阿德莱德眼镜蛇后备队

阿德莱德眼镜蛇后备队

澳南后备

11:15 已结束

莫德柏里喷射机后备队

莫德柏里喷射机后备队
VS
坎贝尔市体育馆后备队

坎贝尔市体育馆后备队

澳南后备

11:15 已结束

帕拉山骑士后备队

帕拉山骑士后备队
VS
南阿德莱德后备队

南阿德莱德后备队

澳南后备

11:15 已结束

阿德莱德蓝鹰后备队

阿德莱德蓝鹰后备队
VS
坎伯兰联后备队

坎伯兰联后备队

澳南后备

11:15 已结束

普雷福特后备队

普雷福特后备队
VS
西部前锋后备队

西部前锋后备队

澳南后备

11:15 已结束

富勒姆联后备队

富勒姆联后备队
VS
塞利斯贝瑞联后备队

塞利斯贝瑞联后备队

澳南后备

11:45 已结束

阿德莱德毒蛇后备队

阿德莱德毒蛇后备队
VS
西托列斯比卡拉后备队

西托列斯比卡拉后备队

澳昆U23

12:00 已结束

黄金海岸联合U23

黄金海岸联合U23
VS
温纳姆狼队U23

温纳姆狼队U23

日足联

12:00 已结束

本田制锁

本田制锁
VS
天籁枚方

天籁枚方

日足联

12:00 已结束

浦安矛船

浦安矛船
VS
FC本田

FC本田

日足联

12:00 已结束

冲绳SV

冲绳SV
VS
仙台索尼

仙台索尼

日足联

12:00 已结束

丸安冈崎

丸安冈崎
VS
横河武藏野FC

横河武藏野FC

日女职

12:00 已结束

新泻天鹅女足

新泻天鹅女足
VS
广岛三箭女足

广岛三箭女足

韩K4联

12:00 已结束

中浪野马

中浪野马
VS
平泽市民

平泽市民

澳西超

12:00 已结束

珀斯光荣青年队

珀斯光荣青年队
VS
珀斯红星

珀斯红星

日女乙

12:00 已结束

今治女足

今治女足
VS
福冈安科拉斯女足

福冈安科拉斯女足

日女甲

12:00 已结束

爱媛FC女足

爱媛FC女足
VS
横滨海鸥女足

横滨海鸥女足

日女乙

12:00 已结束

吉备国际大学女足

吉备国际大学女足
VS
山梨藤樱女足

山梨藤樱女足

日女乙

12:00 已结束

迪奥莎出云女足

迪奥莎出云女足
VS
汤乡贝勒女足

汤乡贝勒女足

日女乙

12:00 已结束

OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足

OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足
VS
大和西尔菲德女足

大和西尔菲德女足

日女乙

12:00 已结束

威蒂恩三重女足

威蒂恩三重女足
VS
日本足协学院福岛女足

日本足协学院福岛女足

日职丙

12:00 已结束

FC今治

FC今治
VS
福岛联

福岛联

新西兰联

12:00 已结束

南部鲨鱼

南部鲨鱼
VS
奥克兰鳄蜥

奥克兰鳄蜥

澳塔女杯

12:00 已结束

南霍巴特女足

南霍巴特女足
VS
德文波特前锋女足

德文波特前锋女足

澳足总

12:00 已结束

河畔奥林匹克

河畔奥林匹克
VS
金布洛治狮队

金布洛治狮队

澳维U23

12:30 已结束

圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23

圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23
VS
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23

墨尔本港鲨鱼U23

澳威北超

12:30 已结束

林顿加法斯

林顿加法斯
VS
麦格理湖

麦格理湖

澳威北超

12:30 已结束

亚登斯顿

亚登斯顿
VS
布罗德美度兰

布罗德美度兰

澳首甲

13:00 已结束

堪培拉白头鹰

堪培拉白头鹰
VS
贝尔康纳联

贝尔康纳联

澳首甲

13:00 已结束

布伦达贝拉

布伦达贝拉
VS
沃登山谷

沃登山谷

澳首甲

13:00 已结束

堪培拉祖云达斯

堪培拉祖云达斯
VS
澳大利亚国立大学

澳大利亚国立大学

澳首甲

13:00 已结束

昆比亚城市

昆比亚城市
VS
瓦加城流浪

瓦加城流浪

澳维亚

13:00 已结束

布伦达拉鹰

布伦达拉鹰
VS
埃森登皇家

埃森登皇家

澳维亚

13:00 已结束

多富顿

多富顿
VS
博马里斯

博马里斯

澳新南联

13:00 已结束

中岸水手联

中岸水手联
VS
普罗斯佩联

普罗斯佩联

澳维女超

13:00 已结束

卡德尔联女足

卡德尔联女足
VS
阿拉门女足

阿拉门女足

澳维甲

13:00 已结束

鲁纳沃丁城

鲁纳沃丁城
VS
波克海尔

波克海尔

澳首超

13:00 已结束

古玛老虎

古玛老虎
VS
甘加林联

甘加林联

西澳超U20

13:00 已结束

阿马达尔U20

阿马达尔U20
VS
弗罗瑞特U20

弗罗瑞特U20

西澳超U20

13:00 已结束

威斯顿骑士U20

威斯顿骑士U20
VS
费雷曼特尔市U20

费雷曼特尔市U20

西澳超U20

13:00 已结束

奥林匹克金威U20

奥林匹克金威U20
VS
因勒乌德联U20

因勒乌德联U20

西澳超U20

13:00 已结束

佩尔斯U20

佩尔斯U20
VS
湾水市U20

湾水市U20

西澳超U20

13:00 已结束

巴尔卡塔U20

巴尔卡塔U20
VS
施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20

施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20

日女职

13:00 已结束

日视美人女足

日视美人女足
VS
千叶市原女足

千叶市原女足

澳威女超

13:00 已结束

北部精神女足

北部精神女足
VS
伊拉瓦拉女足

伊拉瓦拉女足

韩K4联

13:00 已结束

全北现代B队

全北现代B队
VS
巨济市民

巨济市民

韩K3联

13:00 已结束

釜山运输

釜山运输
VS
抱川FC

抱川FC

澳南甲

13:00 已结束

阿德莱德毒蛇

阿德莱德毒蛇
VS
托列斯比卡拉

托列斯比卡拉

澳南甲

13:00 已结束

斯特尔特狮队

斯特尔特狮队
VS
阿德莱德眼镜蛇

阿德莱德眼镜蛇

澳南甲

13:00 已结束

普雷福特

普雷福特
VS
西部前锋

西部前锋

澳南甲

13:00 已结束

富勒姆联

富勒姆联
VS
塞利斯贝瑞联

塞利斯贝瑞联

澳南甲

13:00 已结束

阿德莱德胜利

阿德莱德胜利
VS
西阿德莱德SC

西阿德莱德SC

澳南甲

13:00 已结束

阿德莱德蓝鹰

阿德莱德蓝鹰
VS
坎伯兰联

坎伯兰联

日女甲

13:00 已结束

世田谷挑战女足

世田谷挑战女足
VS
FC高槻女足

FC高槻女足

日职丙

13:00 已结束

长野帕塞罗

长野帕塞罗
VS
金泽共进

金泽共进

日职丙

13:00 已结束

赞岐釜玉海

赞岐釜玉海
VS
大宫松鼠

大宫松鼠

日职丙

13:00 已结束

富山胜利

富山胜利
VS
FC大阪

FC大阪

日职丙

13:00 已结束

岩手盛冈仙鹤

岩手盛冈仙鹤
VS
横滨体育

横滨体育

日职丙

13:00 已结束

奈良俱乐部

奈良俱乐部
VS
FC岐阜

FC岐阜

日职乙

13:00 已结束

千叶市原

千叶市原
VS
爱媛FC

爱媛FC

日职乙

13:00 已结束

山形山神

山形山神
VS
秋田蓝闪电

秋田蓝闪电

日职乙

13:00 已结束

群马草津温泉

群马草津温泉
VS
磐城FC

磐城FC

日职乙

13:00 已结束

水户蜀葵

水户蜀葵
VS
大分三神

大分三神

日职乙

13:00 已结束

德岛漩涡

德岛漩涡
VS
熊本深红

熊本深红

日职乙

13:00 已结束

横滨FC

横滨FC
VS
清水心跳

清水心跳

澳维甲

13:00 已结束

伊斯特恩狮队

伊斯特恩狮队
VS
布伦瑞克城

布伦瑞克城

澳维甲

13:00 已结束

北部吉隆勇士

北部吉隆勇士
VS
华勒比市

华勒比市

澳维甲

13:00 已结束

墨尔本市NPL

墨尔本市NPL
VS
卡罗琳

卡罗琳

澳维超

13:00 已结束

曼宁厄蓝调

曼宁厄蓝调
VS
欧克莱卡诺

欧克莱卡诺

澳东部女联

13:00 已结束

曼利沃海鹰女篮

曼利沃海鹰女篮
VS
山丘黄蜂女篮

山丘黄蜂女篮

澳威北后备

13:00 已结束

瓦伦蒂勒后备队

瓦伦蒂勒后备队
VS
梅特兰FC后备队

梅特兰FC后备队

澳西后备

13:00 已结束

曼都拉城FC后备队

曼都拉城FC后备队
VS
FC索伦托后备队

FC索伦托后备队

澳西后备

13:00 已结束

罗金厄姆市后备队

罗金厄姆市后备队
VS
尼兰西澳洲大学后备队

尼兰西澳洲大学后备队

澳西后备

13:00 已结束

乔达路普联后备队

乔达路普联后备队
VS
科克本市后备队

科克本市后备队

澳西后备

13:00 已结束

戈斯奈尔斯后备队

戈斯奈尔斯后备队
VS
莫道克大学后备队

莫道克大学后备队

新西北联

13:00 已结束

梅尔维尔联合

梅尔维尔联合
VS
奥林匹克湾

奥林匹克湾

澳南后备

13:15 已结束

地铁之星后备队

地铁之星后备队
VS
阿德莱德彗星后备队

阿德莱德彗星后备队

澳维亚

13:15 已结束

帕斯科华伦

帕斯科华伦
VS
高宝谷太阳

高宝谷太阳

中女甲

13:30 已结束

广西平果呗侬女足

广西平果呗侬女足
VS
天津圣德女足

天津圣德女足

中女甲

13:30 已结束

上海申花上体女足

上海申花上体女足
VS
大连女足

大连女足

中女甲

13:30 已结束

四川女足

四川女足
VS
广东体彩女足

广东体彩女足

中冠

13:30 已结束

江苏南房东晟

江苏南房东晟
VS
上海长宁三菱重工

上海长宁三菱重工

中冠

13:30 已结束

青岛五月的风

青岛五月的风
VS
上海橘橙赛更达

上海橘橙赛更达

澳南超

13:30 已结束

阿德莱德联青年队

阿德莱德联青年队
VS
阿德莱德SC

阿德莱德SC

新西北联

13:30 已结束

西斯普林斯

西斯普林斯
VS
奥克郊区

奥克郊区

澳昆U23

13:45 直播中

西南昆士兰达雷U23

西南昆士兰达雷U23
VS
伊斯顿沙伯U23

伊斯顿沙伯U23

澳昆U23

13:45 直播中

卡布尔彻FCU23

卡布尔彻FCU23
VS
伊普斯维奇FC U23

伊普斯维奇FC U23

澳昆U23

13:45 直播中

瑞德兰茨联U23

瑞德兰茨联U23
VS
半岛电力U23

半岛电力U23

日足联

14:00 直播中

高知联合

高知联合
VS
滋贺湖王

滋贺湖王

澳维女超

14:00 直播中

班特列女足

班特列女足
VS
埃森登皇家女足

埃森登皇家女足

韩K3联

14:00 直播中

坡州市民

坡州市民
VS
杨平

杨平

韩K3联

14:00 直播中

昌原

昌原
VS
始兴市民

始兴市民

澳昆乙

14:00 直播中

魔法联合TFA

魔法联合TFA
VS
玛卢奇多

玛卢奇多

日职乙

14:00 直播中

鹿儿岛联

鹿儿岛联
VS
长崎成功丸

长崎成功丸

澳东部联

14:00 直播中

北方熊

北方熊
VS
霍恩斯比蜘蛛

霍恩斯比蜘蛛

澳南后备

14:15 直播中

阿德莱德奥林匹克后备队

阿德莱德奥林匹克后备队
VS
阿德莱德城后备队

阿德莱德城后备队

澳昆女超

14:15 直播中

黄金海岸城女足

黄金海岸城女足
VS
布里斯班城女足

布里斯班城女足

澳维U23

14:15 直播中

休城U23

休城U23
VS
丹德农迅雷U23

丹德农迅雷U23

澳维U21

14:15 直播中

休城U21

休城U21
VS
丹德农迅雷U21

丹德农迅雷U21

日女甲

14:30 直播中

NGU名古屋女足

NGU名古屋女足
VS
虎鲸鸭川女足

虎鲸鸭川女足

澳威甲

14:30 直播中

哈柯亚东悉尼市

哈柯亚东悉尼市
VS
公牛学院

公牛学院

坦桑杯

14:30 直播中

海岸联

海岸联
VS
阿赞

阿赞

中台P联

14:30 直播中

高雄钢铁人

高雄钢铁人
VS
新北国王

新北国王

澳昆U23

14:45 直播中

狮子队U23

狮子队U23
VS
黄金海岸骑士U23

黄金海岸骑士U23

澳昆U23

15:00 直播中

布罗德比奇联U23

布罗德比奇联U23
VS
摩顿城精英II队U23

摩顿城精英II队U23

澳威北U20

15:00 直播中

希尤斯布伦贝斯U20

希尤斯布伦贝斯U20
VS
黑镇市足球俱乐部U20

黑镇市足球俱乐部U20

澳威北U20

15:00 直播中

圣乔治U20

圣乔治U20
VS
萨瑟兰德U20

萨瑟兰德U20

澳威北U20

15:00 直播中

曼立联U20

曼立联U20
VS
卧龙岗狼队U20

卧龙岗狼队U20

澳威北U20

15:00 直播中

圣乔治城U20

圣乔治城U20
VS
悉尼联U20

悉尼联U20

澳新南联

15:00 直播中

悉尼大学

悉尼大学
VS
费拉瑟

费拉瑟

澳西甲

15:00 直播中

高斯诺尔市

高斯诺尔市
VS
莫道克大学

莫道克大学

澳西甲

15:00 直播中

罗金汉姆市

罗金汉姆市
VS
尼兰西澳洲大学

尼兰西澳洲大学

澳西甲

15:00 直播中

乔达路普联

乔达路普联
VS
科克本市

科克本市

澳西甲

15:00 直播中

曼都拉

曼都拉
VS
FC索伦托

FC索伦托

菲律甲

15:00 直播中

梅拉尔马尼拉

梅拉尔马尼拉
VS
加雷利联合

加雷利联合

台木兰联

15:00 直播中

高雄先锋女足

高雄先锋女足
VS
桃园战神女足

桃园战神女足

中女超

15:00 直播中

长春大众卓越女足

长春大众卓越女足
VS
广东省女足

广东省女足

中女超

15:00 直播中

武汉车谷江大女足

武汉车谷江大女足
VS
北京雨虹修缮女足

北京雨虹修缮女足

澳昆乙

15:00 直播中

圣佛德流浪

圣佛德流浪
VS
贝赛联

贝赛联

澳威北超

15:00 直播中

瓦伦蒂勒

瓦伦蒂勒
VS
梅特兰

梅特兰

澳昆超

15:00 直播中

布里斯班城

布里斯班城
VS
布里斯班奥林匹克

布里斯班奥林匹克

澳西超

15:00 直播中

威斯顿骑士

威斯顿骑士
VS
费雷曼特尔市

费雷曼特尔市

澳西超

15:00 直播中

巴尔卡塔

巴尔卡塔
VS
施蒂林马塞多尼亚

施蒂林马塞多尼亚

澳西超

15:00 直播中

阿马达尔

阿马达尔
VS
弗罗瑞特

弗罗瑞特

日职联

15:00 直播中

福冈黄蜂

福冈黄蜂
VS
大阪樱花

大阪樱花

澳维超

15:00 直播中

圣奥尔本斯圣特斯

圣奥尔本斯圣特斯
VS
墨尔本港

墨尔本港

澳威甲

15:00 直播中

坎特贝利班克斯敦FC

坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
VS
保尼白鹰

保尼白鹰

香港超

15:00 直播中

晋峰

晋峰
VS
大埔

大埔

香港超

15:00 直播中

冠忠南区

冠忠南区
VS
杰志

杰志

印尼联

15:00 直播中

孟加拉骑士

孟加拉骑士
VS
印尼年轻骑士

印尼年轻骑士

澳东部联

15:00 直播中

曼利沃海鹰

曼利沃海鹰
VS
山丘黄蜂

山丘黄蜂

澳南部女联

15:00 直播中

吉隆超级猫女篮

吉隆超级猫女篮
VS
纽纳华丁幽灵女篮

纽纳华丁幽灵女篮

澳南部女联

15:00 直播中

本迪高精灵女篮

本迪高精灵女篮
VS
凯西骑士女篮

凯西骑士女篮

澳东部女联

15:00 直播中

梅特兰野马女篮

梅特兰野马女篮
VS
彭里斯黑豹女篮

彭里斯黑豹女篮

澳东部女联

15:00 直播中

纽卡素猎隼女篮

纽卡素猎隼女篮
VS
中央海岸十字军女篮

中央海岸十字军女篮

澳东部女联

15:00 直播中

萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮

萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮
VS
澳洲卓越女篮

澳洲卓越女篮

澳西后备

15:00 直播中

黛安拉白鹰后备队

黛安拉白鹰后备队
VS
苏比亚科后备

苏比亚科后备

澳威北U20

15:00 直播中

达尔维奇希尔U20

达尔维奇希尔U20
VS
新南威尔士大学U20

新南威尔士大学U20

澳威北U20

15:00 直播中

邓巴流浪者FCU20

邓巴流浪者FCU20
VS
芒特德瑞特城流浪者U20

芒特德瑞特城流浪者U20

澳威北U20

15:00 直播中

麦克亚瑟公羊队U20

麦克亚瑟公羊队U20
VS
本克斯拓城狮队U20

本克斯拓城狮队U20

澳威北U20

15:00 直播中

南区突袭者U20

南区突袭者U20
VS
北方虎U20

北方虎U20

澳威北U20

15:00 直播中

黑镇斯巴达U20

黑镇斯巴达U20
VS
国际狮U20

国际狮U20

Big V

15:00 直播中

麦金农美洲狮

麦金农美洲狮
VS
休姆市野马

休姆市野马

Big V女篮

15:00 直播中

坎伯威尔龙女篮

坎伯威尔龙女篮
VS
舍布鲁克太阳女篮

舍布鲁克太阳女篮

乌干达女联

15:00 直播中

基督教青年会女篮

基督教青年会女篮
VS
UCU加农女篮

UCU加农女篮

澳南后备

15:15 直播中

克罗伊登国王后备队

克罗伊登国王后备队
VS
白城FK贝尔格莱后备队

白城FK贝尔格莱后备队

足协杯

15:30 未开始

深圳东信吉祥

深圳东信吉祥
VS
南京城市

南京城市

足协杯

15:30 未开始

廊坊荣耀之城

廊坊荣耀之城
VS
黑龙江冰城

黑龙江冰城

韩K2联

15:30 未开始

安山小绿人

安山小绿人
VS
忠北清州

忠北清州

韩K联

15:30 未开始

大田市民

大田市民
VS
仁川联

仁川联

澳威超

15:30 未开始

北部精神

北部精神
VS
莱卡特老虎

莱卡特老虎

澳南超

15:30 未开始

地铁之星

地铁之星
VS
阿德莱德彗星

阿德莱德彗星

澳南部女联

15:30 未开始

墨尔本老虎女篮

墨尔本老虎女篮
VS
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮

巴拉瑞特矿工女篮

澳东部女联

15:30 未开始

坎培拉国民女篮

坎培拉国民女篮
VS
奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮

奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮

澳北部女联

15:30 未开始

西南新城海盗女篮

西南新城海盗女篮
VS
布里斯班斯巴达人女篮

布里斯班斯巴达人女篮

澳东部女联

15:30 未开始

悉尼彗星女篮

悉尼彗星女篮
VS
班克斯顿棕熊女篮

班克斯顿棕熊女篮

新西兰联

15:30 未开始

塔拉纳基山地

塔拉纳基山地
VS
马纳瓦喷射机

马纳瓦喷射机

Big V女篮

15:30 未开始

瓦南布爾美人魚女籃

瓦南布爾美人魚女籃
VS
帕肯纳姆女篮

帕肯纳姆女篮

中女甲

15:45 未开始

青岛西海岸女足

青岛西海岸女足
VS
福建南安女足

福建南安女足

中女甲

15:45 未开始

河北君乐宝女足

河北君乐宝女足
VS
佛山皓博女足

佛山皓博女足

中女甲

15:45 未开始

云南安泰女足

云南安泰女足
VS
武汉武体女足

武汉武体女足

澳维亚

16:00 未开始

阿东那城

阿东那城
VS
莫兰德斑马

莫兰德斑马

台木兰联

16:00 未开始

台北熊赞女足

台北熊赞女足
VS
台中蓝鲸女足

台中蓝鲸女足

俄乙

16:00 未开始

乌拉尔B队

乌拉尔B队
VS
索科尔喀山

索科尔喀山

日女职

16:00 未开始

神户雌狮女足

神户雌狮女足
VS
三菱重工浦和红钻女足

三菱重工浦和红钻女足

捷U19

16:00 未开始

博莱斯拉夫U19

博莱斯拉夫U19
VS
弗里德克U19

弗里德克U19

捷U19

16:00 未开始

利巴域U19

利巴域U19
VS
布拉格斯拉维亚U19

布拉格斯拉维亚U19

澳昆乙

16:00 未开始

塔林加流浪

塔林加流浪
VS
伊普斯维奇骑士

伊普斯维奇骑士

澳昆乙

16:00 未开始

北湖联

北湖联
VS
南部联合

南部联合

澳昆超

16:00 未开始

瑞德兰茨联

瑞德兰茨联
VS
半岛电力

半岛电力

日职丙

16:00 未开始

FC琉球冲绳

FC琉球冲绳
VS
宫崎棒牛鸟

宫崎棒牛鸟

澳维甲

16:00 未开始

金士顿城

金士顿城
VS
西部联青年FC

西部联青年FC

澳南部女联

16:00 未开始

诺克斯袭击者女篮

诺克斯袭击者女篮
VS
甘比尔山拓荒者女篮

甘比尔山拓荒者女篮

澳南部女联

16:00 未开始

凯勒迅雷女篮

凯勒迅雷女篮
VS
霍巴特电光女篮

霍巴特电光女篮

澳南部女联

16:00 未开始

埃尔特姆野猫女篮

埃尔特姆野猫女篮
VS
桑德林汉姆军刀女篮

桑德林汉姆军刀女篮

澳南部女联

16:00 未开始

钻石谷鹰女篮

钻石谷鹰女篮
VS
丹德农遊骑兵女篮

丹德农遊骑兵女篮

澳南部女联

16:00 未开始

灵伍德老鹰女篮

灵伍德老鹰女篮
VS
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮

朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮

澳东部女联

16:00 未开始

北方熊女篮

北方熊女篮
VS
霍恩斯比蜘蛛女篮

霍恩斯比蜘蛛女篮

澳东部女联

16:00 未开始

内西公牛女篮

内西公牛女篮
VS
伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮

伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮

澳北部女联

16:00 未开始

洛根迅雷女篮

洛根迅雷女篮
VS
黄金海岸压路机女篮

黄金海岸压路机女篮

澳西后备

16:00 未开始

金斯利西部后备队

金斯利西部后备队
VS
威利普后备

威利普后备

克亚联U19

16:00 未开始

塞瓦特U19

塞瓦特U19
VS
鲁达士U19

鲁达士U19

以U19

16:00 未开始

贝尔谢巴工人U19

贝尔谢巴工人U19
VS
特拉维夫马卡比U19

特拉维夫马卡比U19

澳昆女超

16:15 未开始

弗吉尼亚联女足

弗吉尼亚联女足
VS
西南昆士兰达雷女足

西南昆士兰达雷女足

澳维亚

16:15 未开始

墨尔本塞尔维

墨尔本塞尔维
VS
北鹰阳光

北鹰阳光

蒙古超

16:15 未开始

乌兰巴托FC

乌兰巴托FC
VS
巴彦祖尔赫体育

巴彦祖尔赫体育

捷U19

16:15 未开始

布杰约维采迪纳摩U19

布杰约维采迪纳摩U19
VS
比尔森胜利U19

比尔森胜利U19

捷丙

16:15 未开始

莫托勒

莫托勒
VS
卡拉路夫

卡拉路夫

捷丙

16:15 未开始

罗西斯

罗西斯
VS
斯洛瓦科B队

斯洛瓦科B队

捷丙

16:15 未开始

TJ塔特拉

TJ塔特拉
VS
弗里德克

弗里德克

澳昆女超

16:30 未开始

伊斯顿沙伯女足

伊斯顿沙伯女足
VS
阳光海岸流浪女足

阳光海岸流浪女足

中冠

16:30 未开始

武汉聚星闪耀

武汉聚星闪耀
VS
青岛追风少年

青岛追风少年

中冠

16:30 未开始

山西太理毅大

山西太理毅大
VS
南京铁虎河海

南京铁虎河海

俄女超

16:30 未开始

莫斯科斯巴达女足

莫斯科斯巴达女足
VS
克拉斯诺达尔女足

克拉斯诺达尔女足

捷丙

16:30 未开始

哲诺伊摩

哲诺伊摩
VS
俄斯特拉发B队

俄斯特拉发B队

捷丙

16:30 未开始

普雷佩雷

普雷佩雷
VS
兹瓦尼斯

兹瓦尼斯

澳昆超

16:30 未开始

黄金海岸联

黄金海岸联
VS
布里斯班狼队

布里斯班狼队

澳南超

16:30 未开始

阿德莱德奥林匹克

阿德莱德奥林匹克
VS
阿德莱德城

阿德莱德城

澳南部女联

16:30 未开始

韦弗利猎鹰女篮

韦弗利猎鹰女篮
VS
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮

基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮

澳北部女联

16:30 未开始

麦凯陨石女篮

麦凯陨石女篮
VS
北方巫师女篮

北方巫师女篮

澳北部女联

16:30 未开始

凯恩斯海豚女篮

凯恩斯海豚女篮
VS
汤斯维尔火力女篮

汤斯维尔火力女篮

澳北部女联

16:30 未开始

达尔文巨鳄女篮

达尔文巨鳄女篮
VS
伊普斯维奇部队女篮

伊普斯维奇部队女篮

意青联丙

16:30 未开始

亚历山大U19

亚历山大U19
VS
克罗托内U19

克罗托内U19

捷丁

16:30 未开始

罗基察尼

罗基察尼
VS
克拉多瓦

克拉多瓦

Big V

16:30 未开始

贝拉林风暴

贝拉林风暴
VS
森伯里喷气机

森伯里喷气机

澳昆女超

17:00 未开始

摩顿城精英女足U23

摩顿城精英女足U23
VS
罗宾市蓝女足

罗宾市蓝女足

澳新南联

17:00 未开始

西部狂怒

西部狂怒
VS
卡姆登

卡姆登

斯伐女联

17:00 未开始

拜斯迪卡女足

拜斯迪卡女足
VS
鲁森比洛克女足

鲁森比洛克女足

澳西甲

17:00 未开始

黛安拉白鹰

黛安拉白鹰
VS
苏比亚科

苏比亚科

澳西女超

17:00 未开始

默多克大学梅尔维尔女足

默多克大学梅尔维尔女足
VS
费雷曼特尔市女足

费雷曼特尔市女足

澳西女超

17:00 未开始

尼兰西澳洲大学女足

尼兰西澳洲大学女足
VS
巴尔卡塔女足

巴尔卡塔女足

澳西女超

17:00 未开始

西部足球中心女足

西部足球中心女足
VS
珀斯红星女足

珀斯红星女足

足协杯

17:00 未开始

陕西联合

陕西联合
VS
广州队

广州队

足协杯

17:00 未开始

广东广州豹

广东广州豹
VS
无锡吴钩

无锡吴钩

捷U19

17:00 未开始

杜库拉U19

杜库拉U19
VS
俄斯特拉发U19

俄斯特拉发U19

捷U19

17:00 未开始

兹林U19

兹林U19
VS
斯洛瓦科U19

斯洛瓦科U19

捷U19

17:00 未开始

帕尔杜比斯U19

帕尔杜比斯U19
VS
奥林莫斯U19

奥林莫斯U19

澳昆超

17:00 未开始

昆士兰狮队

昆士兰狮队
VS
黄金海岸骑士

黄金海岸骑士

澳维超

17:00 未开始

休城

休城
VS
丹德农迅雷

丹德农迅雷

澳威甲

17:00 未开始

麦克亚瑟公羊队

麦克亚瑟公羊队
VS
本克斯拓城狮队

本克斯拓城狮队

澳威甲

17:00 未开始

邓巴流浪者FC

邓巴流浪者FC
VS
芒特德瑞特城流浪者

芒特德瑞特城流浪者

澳威甲

17:00 未开始

达尔维奇希尔

达尔维奇希尔
VS
新南威尔士大学

新南威尔士大学

澳威甲

17:00 未开始

黑镇斯巴达

黑镇斯巴达
VS
因特莱恩

因特莱恩

澳威甲

17:00 未开始

SD公鹿FC

SD公鹿FC
VS
北方虎

北方虎

澳威超

17:00 未开始

西悉尼流浪者青年队

西悉尼流浪者青年队
VS
马可尼

马可尼

澳威超

17:00 未开始

FC圣乔治

FC圣乔治
VS
萨瑟兰鲨鱼

萨瑟兰鲨鱼

澳威超

17:00 未开始

希尤斯布伦贝斯

希尤斯布伦贝斯
VS
黑镇市足球俱乐部

黑镇市足球俱乐部

意青联甲

17:00 未开始

弗洛西诺尼青年队

弗洛西诺尼青年队
VS
尤文图斯青年队

尤文图斯青年队

乌克青

17:00 未开始

沃斯卡拉青年队

沃斯卡拉青年队
VS
奥布隆U21

奥布隆U21

印尼联

17:00 未开始

雅加达明灯

雅加达明灯
VS
汉都亚

汉都亚

澳东部联

17:00 未开始

梅特兰野马

梅特兰野马
VS
彭裏斯黑豹

彭裏斯黑豹

澳东部联

17:00 未开始

萨瑟兰鲨鱼

萨瑟兰鲨鱼
VS
澳洲卓越

澳洲卓越

澳西部女联

17:00 未开始

朱恩达拉普狼女篮

朱恩达拉普狼女篮
VS
威尔莱顿老虎女篮

威尔莱顿老虎女篮

澳南部联

17:00 未开始

吉隆超级猫

吉隆超级猫
VS
纽纳华丁幽灵

纽纳华丁幽灵

澳南部联

17:00 未开始

本迪高勇士

本迪高勇士
VS
凯西骑士

凯西骑士

澳威北U20

17:00 未开始

坎特伯雷班克斯城U20

坎特伯雷班克斯城U20
VS
保尼白鹰U20

保尼白鹰U20

捷女乙

17:00 未开始

特普利斯女足

特普利斯女足
VS
赫拉德茨克拉洛韦女足

赫拉德茨克拉洛韦女足

克亚联U19

17:00 未开始

希本尼克U19

希本尼克U19
VS
哈伊杜克施普列特U19

哈伊杜克施普列特U19

波兰丁

17:00 未开始

克拉科夫B队

克拉科夫B队
VS
达兰

达兰

波兰丁

17:00 未开始

威尔名浪

威尔名浪
VS
克利蒙托夫

克利蒙托夫

波兰丁

17:00 未开始

斯巴达卡托维兹

斯巴达卡托维兹
VS
克洛布克伯爵

克洛布克伯爵

波兰丁

17:00 未开始

科尔布迪GKS

科尔布迪GKS
VS
巴尔特克

巴尔特克

立陶丙

17:00 未开始

维尔提斯

维尔提斯
VS
FK赛利纳

FK赛利纳

意青乙

17:00 未开始

贝内文托青年队

贝内文托青年队
VS
白化莱夫青年队

白化莱夫青年队

Big V

17:00 未开始

谢帕顿短吻鳄

谢帕顿短吻鳄
VS
基斯伯勒美洲狮

基斯伯勒美洲狮

Big V

17:00 未开始

坎伯威尔龙

坎伯威尔龙
VS
墨尔本大学

墨尔本大学

Big V女篮

17:00 未开始

麦金农美洲狮女篮

麦金农美洲狮女篮
VS
休姆城野马女篮

休姆城野马女篮

乌干达女联

17:00 未开始

魔法风暴女篮

魔法风暴女篮
VS
KCCA美洲豹女篮

KCCA美洲豹女篮

中台P联

17:00 未开始

新竹攻城狮

新竹攻城狮
VS
宝岛梦想家

宝岛梦想家

以U19

17:10 未开始

哈迪拉U19

哈迪拉U19
VS
海法马卡比史密尔U19

海法马卡比史密尔U19

澳昆U23

17:15 未开始

摩顿湾联U23

摩顿湾联U23
VS
罗切达尔流浪U23

罗切达尔流浪U23

澳昆U23

17:15 未开始

布里斯班城U23

布里斯班城U23
VS
布里斯班奥林匹克U23

布里斯班奥林匹克U23

澳威超

17:15 未开始

圣乔治城

圣乔治城
VS
悉尼联

悉尼联

澳威超

17:15 未开始

曼立联

曼立联
VS
卧龙海岸狼队

卧龙海岸狼队

澳东部联

17:15 未开始

纽卡斯尔猎鹰

纽卡斯尔猎鹰
VS
中央海岸十字军

中央海岸十字军

以U19

17:15 未开始

马卡比奈坦亚U19

马卡比奈坦亚U19
VS
法萨巴夏普尔U19

法萨巴夏普尔U19

以U19

17:20 未开始

里雄莱锡安夏普尔U19

里雄莱锡安夏普尔U19
VS
阿舒多U19

阿舒多U19

澳威北U20

17:30 未开始

新南威尔士U20

新南威尔士U20
VS
莱卡特老虎U20

莱卡特老虎U20

菲律甲

17:30 未开始

公马吉利根

公马吉利根
VS
曼迪奥拉

曼迪奥拉

马来超

17:30 未开始

柔佛DT

柔佛DT
VS
森美兰

森美兰

足协杯

17:30 未开始

湖南湘涛

湖南湘涛
VS
石家庄功夫

石家庄功夫

澳维女超

17:30 未开始

布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足

布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足
VS
海德堡女足

海德堡女足

爱沙女甲冠

17:30 未开始

维姆西女足

维姆西女足
VS
罗图斯女足

罗图斯女足

爱沙女甲冠

17:30 未开始

卡勒威女足

卡勒威女足
VS
潭美卡女足

潭美卡女足

爱沙女甲冠

17:30 未开始

塔林那埃拉特女足

塔林那埃拉特女足
VS
塔巴沙卢查玛女足

塔巴沙卢查玛女足

爱沙乙B

17:30 未开始

帕尔努JK

帕尔努JK
VS
哈普萨卢

哈普萨卢

澳南超

17:30 未开始

克罗伊登国王

克罗伊登国王
VS
白城伍德维尔

白城伍德维尔

澳东部联

17:30 未开始

悉尼彗星

悉尼彗星
VS
班克斯顿熊

班克斯顿熊

澳东部联

17:30 未开始

堪培拉枪手

堪培拉枪手
VS
奥伯里沃东加大盗

奥伯里沃东加大盗

澳西部女联

17:30 未开始

科伯恩美洲狮女篮

科伯恩美洲狮女篮
VS
沃里克参议员女篮

沃里克参议员女篮

澳西部女联

17:30 未开始

湖滨闪电女篮

湖滨闪电女篮
VS
罗金厄姆火焰女篮

罗金厄姆火焰女篮

澳南部联

17:30 未开始

墨尔本猛虎

墨尔本猛虎
VS
巴拉瑞特矿工

巴拉瑞特矿工

澳北部联

17:30 未开始

西南新城海盗

西南新城海盗
VS
布里斯班斯巴达人

布里斯班斯巴达人

以U19

17:30 未开始

特拉维夫夏普尔U19

特拉维夫夏普尔U19
VS
海法夏普尔U19

海法夏普尔U19

荷后备

17:30 未开始

阿尔芬斯男孩后备队

阿尔芬斯男孩后备队
VS
霍兰迪亚U21

霍兰迪亚U21

荷后备

17:30 未开始

多德勒支后备队

多德勒支后备队
VS
威廉二世后备队

威廉二世后备队

Big V女篮

17:30 未开始

贝拉林风暴女篮

贝拉林风暴女篮
VS
森伯里喷气机女篮

森伯里喷气机女篮

西青U19

18:00 未开始

皇家贝蒂斯U19

皇家贝蒂斯U19
VS
拉斯帕尔马斯U19

拉斯帕尔马斯U19

澳新南联

18:00 未开始

南海岸火焰

南海岸火焰
VS
班克斯联队

班克斯联队

乌克乙

18:00 未开始

科里民B队

科里民B队
VS
基辅火车头

基辅火车头

葡青联U19

18:00 未开始

维多利亚U19

维多利亚U19
VS
法鲁人体育U19

法鲁人体育U19

澳西甲

18:00 未开始

金斯利西部

金斯利西部
VS
格韦卢普

格韦卢普

芬女甲

18:00 未开始

昂斯女足

昂斯女足
VS
科特卡女足

科特卡女足

越南甲

18:00 未开始

岘港

岘港
VS
图安马斯

图安马斯

新加坡联

18:00 未开始

狮城水手

狮城水手
VS
幼狮队

幼狮队

新加坡联

18:00 未开始

新泻天鹅乙队

新泻天鹅乙队
VS
后港联队

后港联队

越南联

18:00 未开始

宋兰义安

宋兰义安
VS
庆和

庆和

白俄甲

18:00 未开始

博布鲁伊斯克

博布鲁伊斯克
VS
尼瓦杜比兹诺

尼瓦杜比兹诺

拉脱甲

18:00 未开始

图库姆斯B队

图库姆斯B队
VS
超级星

超级星

孟加拉超

18:00 未开始

福提斯

福提斯
VS
贾马尔

贾马尔

立陶乙

18:00 未开始

加尔利阿瓦

加尔利阿瓦
VS
特拉凯

特拉凯

肯尼联

18:00 未开始

米格里

米格里
VS
古西足球俱乐部

古西足球俱乐部

肯尼联

18:00 未开始

穆伦贝联

穆伦贝联
VS
维希加子弹

维希加子弹

肯尼联

18:00 未开始

达拉贾尼戈

达拉贾尼戈
VS
内罗毕联合

内罗毕联合

瑞典乙

18:00 未开始

柯维丁

柯维丁
VS
兰德维特

兰德维特

瑞典乙

18:00 未开始

基律纳

基律纳
VS
斯盖乐夫提

斯盖乐夫提

韩K2联

18:00 未开始

水原三星

水原三星
VS
富川FC

富川FC

韩K2联

18:00 未开始

首尔衣恋

首尔衣恋
VS
全南天龙

全南天龙

日职联

18:00 未开始

鸟栖砂岩

鸟栖砂岩
VS
名古屋鲸鱼

名古屋鲸鱼

韩K联

18:00 未开始

金泉尚武

金泉尚武
VS
济州联

济州联

波青联

18:00 未开始

克拉科夫青年队

克拉科夫青年队
VS
奥波莱青年队

奥波莱青年队

波青联

18:00 未开始

波兹南瓦塔青年队

波兹南瓦塔青年队
VS
琴斯托霍瓦青年队

琴斯托霍瓦青年队

波青联

18:00 未开始

乔治罗尼亚青年队

乔治罗尼亚青年队
VS
凯尔采科罗纳U19

凯尔采科罗纳U19

乌克青

18:00 未开始

梅塔利斯特1925青年队

梅塔利斯特1925青年队
VS
波利西亚日托米尔U21

波利西亚日托米尔U21

乌克青

18:00 未开始

LNZ切尔卡瑟U21

LNZ切尔卡瑟U21
VS
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队

卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队

乌克青

18:00 未开始

维勒斯青年队

维勒斯青年队
VS
亚历山德里亚青年队

亚历山德里亚青年队

乌克青

18:00 未开始

鲁克维尼基青年队

鲁克维尼基青年队
VS
敖德萨黑海人青年队

敖德萨黑海人青年队

乌克青

18:00 未开始

FC米奈青年队

FC米奈青年队
VS
高华尤夫卡青年队

高华尤夫卡青年队

乌克青

18:00 未开始

基辅迪纳摩青年队

基辅迪纳摩青年队
VS
卡夫巴斯U21

卡夫巴斯U21

乌克青

18:00 未开始

SK第聂伯罗青年队

SK第聂伯罗青年队
VS
顿涅茨克矿工青年队

顿涅茨克矿工青年队

葡甲

18:00 未开始

费伦斯

费伦斯
VS
维拉维登斯

维拉维登斯

波兰丙

18:00 未开始

波兹南波兰II

波兹南波兰II
VS
桑德克亚

桑德克亚

印尼联

18:00 未开始

巴厘普山联

巴厘普山联
VS
坦格朗老鹰

坦格朗老鹰

澳东部联

18:00 未开始

内西公牛

内西公牛
VS
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰

伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰

澳西部女联

18:00 未开始

西南骇客女篮

西南骇客女篮
VS
金矿巨人女篮

金矿巨人女篮

澳南部联

18:00 未开始

诺克斯袭击者

诺克斯袭击者
VS
芒特甘比尔先锋

芒特甘比尔先锋

澳南部联

18:00 未开始

埃尔特姆野猫

埃尔特姆野猫
VS
桑德林汉姆军刀

桑德林汉姆军刀

澳南部联

18:00 未开始

凯勒迅雷

凯勒迅雷
VS
霍巴特电光

霍巴特电光

澳南部联

18:00 未开始

灵伍德老鹰

灵伍德老鹰
VS
塔斯马尼亚迅雷

塔斯马尼亚迅雷

澳南部联

18:00 未开始

钻石谷鹰

钻石谷鹰
VS
丹德农遊骑兵

丹德农遊骑兵

澳北部联

18:00 未开始

洛根迅雷

洛根迅雷
VS
黄金海岸压路机

黄金海岸压路机

丹麦丁

18:00 未开始

灵斯泰德

灵斯泰德
VS
格雷夫

格雷夫

丹麦丁

18:00 未开始

洛多杰斯莫鲁姆

洛多杰斯莫鲁姆
VS
纳斯特维德乙队

纳斯特维德乙队

丹麦丁

18:00 未开始

B 1908

B 1908
VS
AB塔恩比

AB塔恩比

波兰丁

18:00 未开始

KS莫摩斯

KS莫摩斯
VS
斯维德尼赞卡

斯维德尼赞卡

波兰丁

18:00 未开始

维耐塔沃林

维耐塔沃林
VS
索克尔克勒泽威

索克尔克勒泽威

波兰丁

18:00 未开始

什切青波贡B队

什切青波贡B队
VS
托伦

托伦

波兰丁

18:00 未开始

华沙莱吉亚B队

华沙莱吉亚B队
VS
维基勒

维基勒

芬丙

18:00 未开始

OsPa

OsPa
VS
卡普斯

卡普斯

印度RAD

18:00 未开始

英杰华体育

英杰华体育
VS
日出西罗希队

日出西罗希队

西青U19

18:00 未开始

马洛卡U19

马洛卡U19
VS
毕尔巴鄂竞技U19

毕尔巴鄂竞技U19

克亚联U19

18:00 未开始

奥斯耶克U19

奥斯耶克U19
VS
HNK戈里察U19

HNK戈里察U19

以U19

18:00 未开始

耶乌达U19

耶乌达U19
VS
彼达迪华马卡比U19

彼达迪华马卡比U19

阿尔U21

18:00 未开始

ES穆斯塔加奈姆U21

ES穆斯塔加奈姆U21
VS
梅赫里亚U21

梅赫里亚U21

阿尔U21

18:00 未开始

IB海米斯海什纳U21

IB海米斯海什纳U21
VS
CA巴特纳U21

CA巴特纳U21

阿尔U21

18:00 未开始

ESM科洛亚U21

ESM科洛亚U21
VS
MCB老斯莱U21

MCB老斯莱U21

阿尔U21

18:00 未开始

克赫米斯梅利纳U21

克赫米斯梅利纳U21
VS
寇巴U21

寇巴U21

阿尔U21

18:00 未开始

奥姆美狄亚U21

奥姆美狄亚U21
VS
西澳奈姆U21

西澳奈姆U21

阿尔U21

18:00 未开始

MSP巴特纳U21

MSP巴特纳U21
VS
博德杰梅奈尔U21

博德杰梅奈尔U21

阿尔U21

18:00 未开始

AS库鲁布U21

AS库鲁布U21
VS
奥德阿库U21

奥德阿库U21

立陶丙

18:00 未开始

阿尔堤斯B队

阿尔堤斯B队
VS
扎尔吉里斯B队

扎尔吉里斯B队

国际友谊

18:00 未开始

奥地利女足U17

奥地利女足U17
VS
爱尔兰女足U16

爱尔兰女足U16

荷后备

18:00 未开始

ASV迪积克U21

ASV迪积克U21
VS
快男U21

快男U21

塞内女联

18:00 未开始

镶嵌女篮

镶嵌女篮
VS
盖迪亚瓦耶篮球学院女篮

盖迪亚瓦耶篮球学院女篮

俄乙

18:30 未开始

阿克倫托格里蒂B队

阿克倫托格里蒂B队
VS
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德

沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德

澳南部联

18:30 未开始

威弗莱猎鹰

威弗莱猎鹰
VS
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇

基尔塞斯眼镜蛇

澳西部女联

18:30 未开始

卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮

卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮
VS
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮

珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮

澳北部联

18:30 未开始

凯恩斯马林鱼

凯恩斯马林鱼
VS
汤斯维尔热火

汤斯维尔热火

澳北部联

18:30 未开始

麦凯流星

麦凯流星
VS
北方巫师

北方巫师

澳北部联

18:30 未开始

达尔文巨鳄

达尔文巨鳄
VS
伊普斯维奇部队

伊普斯维奇部队

西协丙

18:30 未开始

潘迪普利多

潘迪普利多
VS
兰沙路迪

兰沙路迪

荷后备

18:30 未开始

马施雷斯精英U21

马施雷斯精英U21
VS
赫尔克里斯U21

赫尔克里斯U21

Big V

18:30 未开始

温德姆篮

温德姆篮
VS
西部港口

西部港口

波兰丙

18:45 未开始

西德尔策

西德尔策
VS
霍吉尼赞卡

霍吉尼赞卡

挪丙

19:00 未开始

费林根达伦

费林根达伦
VS
伊斯灿登

伊斯灿登

芬女甲

19:00 未开始

瓦沙女足

瓦沙女足
VS
赫尔辛基B队女足

赫尔辛基B队女足

越南联

19:00 未开始

SQC平定

SQC平定
VS
海防

海防

丹女甲

19:00 未开始

波鲁普索尔罗德女足

波鲁普索尔罗德女足
VS
维尔比约女足

维尔比约女足

俄乙

19:00 未开始

基洛夫迪纳摩

基洛夫迪纳摩
VS
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔

新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔

白俄甲

19:00 未开始

斯洛尼姆

斯洛尼姆
VS
莫洛迪兹诺

莫洛迪兹诺

俄女超

19:00 未开始

莫斯科中央陆军女足

莫斯科中央陆军女足
VS
罗斯托夫女足

罗斯托夫女足

立陶乙

19:00 未开始

米尼捷

米尼捷
VS
考纳斯

考纳斯

捷U19

19:00 未开始

伊赫拉瓦U19

伊赫拉瓦U19
VS
卡尔维纳U19

卡尔维纳U19

瑞典乙

19:00 未开始

胡丁格IF

胡丁格IF
VS
纳卡伊利里亚

纳卡伊利里亚

瑞典乙

19:00 未开始

古特

古特
VS
桑德维肯斯AIK

桑德维肯斯AIK

瑞典乙

19:00 未开始

卢克斯塔

卢克斯塔
VS
IFK卢雷亚

IFK卢雷亚

瑞典乙

19:00 未开始

奥斯特森德

奥斯特森德
VS
博登斯

博登斯

瑞典女甲

19:00 未开始

马尔默女足

马尔默女足
VS
松兹瓦尔女足

松兹瓦尔女足

瑞典女甲

19:00 未开始

奥雷布罗斯女足

奥雷布罗斯女足
VS
波斯坦纳斯女足

波斯坦纳斯女足

瑞典女甲

19:00 未开始

艾林格萨斯女足

艾林格萨斯女足
VS
乌美亚女足

乌美亚女足

芬女超

19:00 未开始

中新地女足

中新地女足
VS
阿兰德女足

阿兰德女足

泰超

19:00 未开始

巴蜀府

巴蜀府
VS
清莱联

清莱联

泰超

19:00 未开始

蒙通联

蒙通联
VS
春武里

春武里

意青联甲

19:00 未开始

恩波利青年队

恩波利青年队
VS
拉齐奥青年队

拉齐奥青年队

意青联甲

19:00 未开始

罗马U19

罗马U19
VS
博洛尼亚青年队

博洛尼亚青年队

奥女甲

19:00 未开始

贝格海姆女足

贝格海姆女足
VS
瓦克蒂罗尔女足

瓦克蒂罗尔女足

丹麦U19

19:00 未开始

兰达斯弗雷亚U19

兰达斯弗雷亚U19
VS
埃斯比约U19

埃斯比约U19

丹麦U19

19:00 未开始

林比U19

林比U19
VS
欧登塞U19

欧登塞U19

丹麦U19

19:00 未开始

中日德兰U19

中日德兰U19
VS
布隆德比U19

布隆德比U19

丹麦U19

19:00 未开始

哥本哈根U19

哥本哈根U19
VS
瓦埃勒U19

瓦埃勒U19

丹麦U19

19:00 未开始

阿尔堡U19

阿尔堡U19
VS
北西兰U19

北西兰U19

俄超

19:00 未开始

莫斯科迪纳摩

莫斯科迪纳摩
VS
苏维埃之翼

苏维埃之翼

白俄超

19:00 未开始

明斯克C队

明斯克C队
VS
戈梅尔

戈梅尔

马来女U20\t

19:00 未开始

柔佛南虎女篮U20

柔佛南虎女篮U20
VS
雪兰莪女篮U20

雪兰莪女篮U20

澳西部联

19:00 未开始

杰拉尔顿海盗

杰拉尔顿海盗
VS
佩里湖老鹰

佩里湖老鹰

澳西部联

19:00 未开始

朱恩达拉普狼

朱恩达拉普狼
VS
威尔莱顿老虎

威尔莱顿老虎

波兰丁

19:00 未开始

乌尼亚斯瓦泽达

乌尼亚斯瓦泽达
VS
弗洛塔

弗洛塔

波兰丁

19:00 未开始

新塔尔格

新塔尔格
VS
索科尔斯尼亚瓦

索科尔斯尼亚瓦

赞比亚超

19:00 未开始

纳普萨之星

纳普萨之星
VS
恩科瓦扎

恩科瓦扎

芬U20

19:00 未开始

天体图U20

天体图U20
VS
VPS华沙U20

VPS华沙U20